Santiago Cabeza Haro (Santi Cabeza)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.06.21
Pedroñeras
Almansa
4
3
FT
30.05.21
Manzanares
Pedroñeras
0
1
FT
09.05.21
Pedroñeras
Atlético Ibañés
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Pedroñeras
Manzanares
1
0
FT
28.03.21
Pedroñeras
Tarancón
0
2
FT
21.03.21
Madridejos
Pedroñeras
1
1
FT
14.02.21
Conquense
Pedroñeras
1
1
FT
07.02.21
Marchamalo
Pedroñeras
0
0
FT
24.01.21
Torrijos
Pedroñeras
2
0
FT
20.01.21
Pedroñeras
Azuqueca
0
1
FT
20.12.20
Pedroñeras
Madridejos
0
1
FT
08.12.20
Toledo
Pedroñeras
2
0
FT
15.11.20
Pedroñeras
Marchamalo
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Pedroñeras
Torrijos
1
1
FT
25.10.20
Azuqueca
Pedroñeras
3
2
FT
08.03.20
Pedroñeras
Madridejos
0
1
FT
01.03.20
Conquense
Pedroñeras
3
0
FT
22.02.20
Pedroñeras
Azuqueca
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Almagro
Pedroñeras
0
0
FT
09.02.20
Pedroñeras
Tarancón
0
2
FT
26.01.20
Pedroñeras
Toledo
1
1
FT
19.01.20
La Solana
Pedroñeras
0
0
FT
12.01.20
Pedroñeras
Quintanar del Rey
0
2
FT
05.01.20
Pedroñeras
Socuéllamos
0
3
FT
21.12.19
Calvo Sotelo
Pedroñeras
7
0
FT
15.12.19
Pedroñeras
Albacete II
1
3
FT
24.11.19
Pedroñeras
Guadalajara
0
2
FT
17.11.19
Villacañas
Pedroñeras
0
1
FT
09.11.19
Pedroñeras
Manchego
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Torrijos
Pedroñeras
1
0
FT
27.10.19
Pedroñeras
La Roda
1
2
FT
20.10.19
Pedroñeras
Illescas
3
0
FT
13.10.19
Madridejos
Pedroñeras
1
0
FT
06.10.19
Pedroñeras
Conquense
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Azuqueca
Pedroñeras
3
1
FT
22.09.19
Pedroñeras
Almagro
0
2
FT
18.09.19
Tarancón
Pedroñeras
0
0
FT
14.09.19
Pedroñeras
Atlético Ibañés
1
1
FT
31.08.19
Pedroñeras
La Solana
2
2
FT
25.08.19
Quintanar del Rey
Pedroñeras
2
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.05.15
Atlético Madrid II
Socuéllamos
1
2
FT
10.05.15
Socuéllamos
Toledo
4
0
FT
03.05.15
Guadalajara
Socuéllamos
2
1
FT
26.04.15
Socuéllamos
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
18.04.15
Sestao River
Socuéllamos
1
0
FT
12.04.15
Socuéllamos
Real Unión
1
0
FT
22.03.15
Las Palmas II
Socuéllamos
0
1
FT
15.03.15
Socuéllamos
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FT
31.01.15
Athletic Club II
Socuéllamos
2
1
FT
17.01.15
Fuenlabrada
Socuéllamos
2
1
FT
04.01.15
Socuéllamos
Atlético Madrid II
3
2
FT
21.12.14
Toledo
Socuéllamos
1
2
FT
14.12.14
Socuéllamos
Guadalajara
2
2
FT
07.12.14
Real Sociedad B
Socuéllamos
1
2
FT
30.11.14
Socuéllamos
Sestao River
1
1
FT
23.11.14
Real Unión
Socuéllamos
1
0
FT
16.11.14
Socuéllamos
Tudelano
0
2
FT
09.11.14
Conquense
Socuéllamos
0
1
FT
19.10.14
Socuéllamos
Real Madrid II
0
0
FT
04.10.14
Leioa
Socuéllamos
2
0
FT
28.09.14
Socuéllamos
Barakaldo
0
3
FT
21.09.14
Amorebieta
Socuéllamos
3
1
FT
14.09.14
Socuéllamos
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
07.09.14
Trival Valderas
Socuéllamos
1
0
FT
31.08.14
Socuéllamos
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FT
23.08.14
Getafe II
Socuéllamos
2
2
FT