Samet Günhan (S. Günhan)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.05.24
52 Orduspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
27.04.24
Mardin 1969
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
4
2
FT
21.04.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Arguvan Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
5
FT
07.04.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Artvin Hopaspor
2
1
FT
03.04.24
İstanbul Sinopspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
1
FT
23.03.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
52 Orduspor
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Talasgücü Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FT
09.03.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Edirnespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
5
1
FT
18.02.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Kepez Belediyespor
0
0
FT
11.02.24
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
3
FT
04.02.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Gümüşhanespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FT
20.01.24
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
FT
20.12.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Mardin 1969
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
3
FT
02.12.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Artvin Hopaspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FT
18.11.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
İstanbul Sinopspor
1
0
FT
11.11.23
52 Orduspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
3
1
FT
05.11.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Talasgücü Belediyespor
3
0
FT
28.10.23
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
1
FT
14.10.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Edirnespor
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Kepez Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
0
FT
01.10.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Bursa Yıldırımspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
23.09.23
Aliağa FAŞ
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
2
0
FT
17.09.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Gümüşhanespor
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
1
FT
16.05.23
Kestelspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
0
FT
30.04.23
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Turgutluspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
2
FT
12.04.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Orduspor 1967
2
2
FT
26.03.23
Karaman Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
0
FT
19.03.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Bayrampaşaspor
0
2
FT
12.03.23
Gümüşhanespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
0
FT
17.12.22
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
11.12.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kestelspor
0
1
FT
04.12.22
Kahramanmaraşspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FT
23.11.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
2
FT
19.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Orduspor 1967
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
0
FT
06.11.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Iğdır FK
0
1
FT
30.10.22
Ofspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Kuşadasıspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
4
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.09.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
13.09.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Ergene Velimeşespor
PSO
3
5
2
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
03.09.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1
2
FT
24.05.22
Artvin Hopaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
17.05.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
12.05.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
3
1
FT
07.05.22
Batman Petrolspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Hendek Spor
3
1
FT
24.04.22
Elazığspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
17.04.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Kahta 02 Spor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
06.04.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
3
1
FT
02.04.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FT
27.03.22
Çatalcaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
09.03.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
2
2
FT
27.02.22
Artvin Hopaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FT
23.02.22
Erbaaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
19.02.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Bergama Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
2
FT
30.01.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FT
15.01.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
2
FT
18.12.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
0
2
FT
11.12.21
Hendek Spor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
0
FT
05.12.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Elazığspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
02.12.21
Ümraniyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
28.11.21
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
20.11.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FT
13.11.21
Sancaktepe FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
5
FT
07.11.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
1
2
FT
31.10.21
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Osmaniyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FT
13.10.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
3
1
FT
09.10.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
3
FT
03.10.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.09.21
Elazığspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.09.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.05.21
İnegölspor
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
02.05.21
Uşak Spor
İnegölspor
2
2
FT