Oleksandr Berkut (O. Berkut)
Last matches
Ukraine : Play-offs 1/2
02.06.24
Livyi Bereh
Obolon' Kyiv
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
25.05.24
Polessya
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
FT
11.05.24
Obolon' Kyiv
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FT
29.04.24
Polessya
Vorskla
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FT
31.03.24
Vorskla
Dinamo Kiev
03.03.24
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas KR
5
2
FT
25.02.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Polessya
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
15.02.24
Real Betis
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
08.12.23
Polessya
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
29.11.23
Real Sociedad
Salzburg
0
0
FT
16.11.23
Cyprus
Spain
1
3
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
12.11.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.11.23
Maccabi Haifa
Villarreal
1
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
06.11.23
Polessya
Kryvbas KR
Ukraine : Cup
01.11.23
Chornomorets
Zorya
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
27.10.23
Slovenia Under 17
Serbia Under 17
2
2
FT
24.10.23
Serbia Under 17
Luxembourg Under 17
3
0
FT
21.10.23
Serbia Under 17
Azerbaijan Under 17
5
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
08.10.23
Kryvbas KR
Chornomorets
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.10.23
Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
16.09.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon' Kyiv
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
24.08.23
Midtjylland
Legia Warsaw
3
3
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
20.08.23
Kryvbas KR
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.08.23
Zalgiris
Häcken
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Vitoria Guimaraes
Celje
PSO
2
4
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
29.07.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
12.07.23
Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
1
1
FT
17.06.23
Luxembourg
Liechtenstein
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Play-offs 1/2
10.06.23
Inhulets'
LNZ Cherkasy
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
25.05.23
Lviv
Chornomorets
0
1
FT
20.05.23
Chornomorets
Minai
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Inhulets'
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
29.04.23
Zorya
Chornomorets
3
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
23.04.23
Polessya
Obolon' Kyiv
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
19.04.23
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
16.04.23
Kremin'
Polessya
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
12.04.23
Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Sweden Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
2
3
FT
25.03.23
Portugal Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
3
0
FT
22.03.23
Czech Republic Under 19
Croatia Under 19
3
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
18.03.23
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya
0
1
FT
28.02.23
Minai
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
4
FT
07.12.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets
2
2
FT
17.11.22
Inhulets'
Dinamo Kiev
1
2
FT
10.11.22
Minai
Chornomorets
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.10.22
Zürich
Bodø / Glimt
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
19.10.22
Vorskla
Rukh Vynnyky
30.09.22
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
14.09.22
Ashdod U19
FK Borac Banja Luka U19
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
04.09.22
Chornomorets
Inhulets'
1
1
FT
23.08.22
Chornomorets
Veres Rivne
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
07.07.22
Olimpija
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.12.21
Borussia Dortmund U19
Beşiktaş U19
6
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
0
2
FT
13.11.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
0
1
FT
10.11.21
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
2
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
01.11.21
Vorskla
Chornomorets
0
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
18.10.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
02.10.21
Lviv
Dnipro-1
0
1
FT
11.09.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Dinamo Kiev
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Cup
31.08.21
Obolon' Kyiv
Polessya
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
08.08.21
Vorskla
Lviv
4
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
25.07.21
Kryvbas KR
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
22.07.21
Ujpest
Vaduz
2
1
FT
Ukraine : Druha Liga
29.05.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kryvbas KR
3
0
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
16.05.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Veres Rivne
4
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
09.05.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Dinamo Kiev
0
3
FT
02.05.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Inhulets'
0
3
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
24.04.21
Veres Rivne
Mykolaiv
3
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
18.04.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
26.03.21
Nyva Ternopil
Volyn
0
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
21.03.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya
1
0
FT
08.03.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
0
4
FT
21.02.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FT
06.12.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
1
FT
22.11.20
Desna
Lviv
0
1
FT
24.10.20
Dinamo Kiev
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
08.10.20
Montenegro Under 21
Israel Under 21
1
2
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
27.09.20
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
3
1
FT
Ukraine : Cup
16.09.20
Obolon' Kyiv
Polessya
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
26.08.20
Ludogorets
Midtjylland
0
1
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
23.08.20
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
07.08.20
Chornomorets
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
1
FT
24.07.20
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Prykarpattia
3
1
FT
19.07.20
Kramatorsk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FT
10.07.20
Minai
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
03.07.20
Lviv
Vorskla
2
2
FT
Ukraine : Persha Liga
16.11.19
Mykolaiv
Kramatorsk
0
1
FT
20.10.19
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
1
0
FT
12.10.19
Volyn
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
3
0
FT
29.09.19
Obolon' Kyiv
Kremin'
1
0
FT
08.09.19
Balkany Zorya
Kramatorsk
0
2
FT
31.08.19
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
FT
24.08.19
Volyn
Chornomorets
3
2
FT
10.08.19
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FT
27.07.19
Obolon' Kyiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
3
FT
19.05.19
Obolon' Kyiv
Prykarpattia
3
2
FT
01.05.19
Mykolaiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
FT
13.04.19
Kramatorsk
Mykolaiv
2
3
FT