Nils Zatl (N. Zatl)
Last matches
Austria : 2. Liga
12.11.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
First Vienna
3
0
FT
04.11.22
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
2
2
FT
28.10.22
First Vienna
Vorwärts Steyr
4
0
FT
23.10.22
Grazer AK
First Vienna
1
0
FT
16.10.22
First Vienna
Austria Wien II
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Sturm Graz II
First Vienna
0
1
FT
16.09.22
Horn
First Vienna
0
3
FT
11.09.22
First Vienna
Amstetten
2
0
FT
02.09.22
Lafnitz
First Vienna
3
0
FT
27.08.22
Dornbirn
First Vienna
0
0
FT
19.08.22
First Vienna
Admira
1
1
FT
12.08.22
Liefering
First Vienna
1
1
FT
22.07.22
First Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FT
Austria : Cup
16.07.22
Siegendorf
First Vienna
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
27.05.22
First Vienna
Wiener SC
2
2
FT
20.05.22
Bruck / Leitha
First Vienna
0
0
FT
13.05.22
First Vienna
TWL Elektra
2
0
FT
07.05.22
Leobendorf
First Vienna
1
3
FT
29.04.22
First Vienna
Marchfeld
2
0
FT
22.04.22
Wiener Neustadt
First Vienna
0
1
FT
15.04.22
First Vienna
Admira II
4
1
FT
12.04.22
First Vienna
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
2
FT
08.04.22
First Vienna
Neusiedl
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Mauerwerk
First Vienna
0
4
FT
18.03.22
Draßburg
First Vienna
1
5
FT
12.03.22
First Vienna
Stripfing
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Wiener Viktoria
First Vienna
0
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
14.02.21
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
1
0
FT
11.12.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
0
2
FT
05.12.20
Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
2
1
FT
27.11.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
1
FT
20.11.20
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
2
1
FT
Austria : Cup
14.11.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Klagenfurt
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
06.11.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Juniors OÖ
2
1
FT
30.10.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
3
3
FT
26.10.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II
2
1
FT
23.10.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering
1
3
FT
Austria : Cup
16.10.20
WSG Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
0
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
04.10.20
Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
5
0
FT
30.09.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV
4
0
FT
27.09.20
Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
2
3
FT
18.09.20
Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
FT
11.09.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
1
2
FT
Austria : Cup
29.08.20
Floridsdorfer AC
Draßburg
3
0
FT
Kazakhstan : Premier League
15.03.20
Taraz
Ordabasy
3
2
FT
07.03.20
Kairat
Taraz
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.05.19
Anorthosis
Doxa
0
3
FT
12.05.19
Doxa
Ermis
1
0
FT
05.05.19
Doxa
Alki Oroklini
0
1
FT
20.04.19
Pafos
Doxa
3
2
FT
13.04.19
Doxa
Enosis
2
2
FT
07.04.19
Doxa
Anorthosis
3
3
FT
31.03.19
Ermis
Doxa
0
4
FT
17.03.19
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
1
4
FT
09.03.19
Doxa
Pafos
0
0
FT
04.03.19
Enosis
Doxa
1
0
FT
23.02.19
Pafos
Doxa
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
20.02.19
Doxa
APOEL
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.02.19
Doxa
Ermis
1
1
FT
10.02.19
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
2
FT
03.02.19
Doxa
Nea Salamis
1
1
FT
26.01.19
Apollon
Doxa
2
0
FT
21.01.19
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
0
5
FT
12.01.19
Enosis
Doxa
0
1
FT
05.01.19
Doxa
APOEL
1
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.01.19
APOEL
Doxa
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
23.12.18
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
2
1
FT
15.12.18
Doxa
AEL
3
4
FT
09.12.18
Anorthosis
Doxa
3
1
FT
02.12.18
Doxa
Pafos
3
2
FT
26.11.18
Ermis
Doxa
1
1
FT
11.11.18
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
05.11.18
Nea Salamis
Doxa
1
0
FT
29.10.18
Doxa
Apollon
1
1
FT
20.10.18
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
3
0
FT
06.10.18
Doxa
Enosis
2
1
FT
23.09.18
APOEL
Doxa
2
5
FT
15.09.18
Doxa
Alki Oroklini
4
0
FT
01.09.18
AEL
Doxa
2
0
FT
26.08.18
Doxa
Anorthosis
0
1
FT
13.05.18
Doxa
Pafos
0
3
FT
05.05.18
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
1
3
FT
28.04.18
Doxa
Ermis
2
3
FT
21.04.18
Nea Salamis
Doxa
4
1
FT
14.04.18
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
0
FT
04.04.18
Pafos
Doxa
1
0
FT
31.03.18
Doxa
Alki Oroklini
4
3
FT
18.03.18
Ermis
Doxa
2
1
FT
10.03.18
Doxa
Nea Salamis
2
6
FT
03.03.18
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
0
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
28.02.18
Doxa
Pafos
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
25.02.18
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
1
3
FT
Cyprus : Cup
21.02.18
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.02.18
Doxa
Pafos
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
14.02.18
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
2
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
10.02.18
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
4
FT
07.02.18
Doxa
Apollon
0
2
FT
31.01.18
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
4
0
FT
20.01.18
Doxa
Alki Oroklini
0
1
FT
14.01.18
Doxa
APOEL
0
8
FT