Nebi Tiryakioğlu (N. Tiryakioğlu)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
28.01.24
Mardin 1969
Talasgücü Belediyespor
2
0
FT
21.01.24
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Mardin 1969
1
0
FT
10.12.23
Gümüşhanespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
0
FT
03.12.23
Aliağa FAŞ
Gümüşhanespor
2
1
FT
19.11.23
Gümüşhanespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Mardin 1969
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Gümüşhanespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Gümüşhanespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Pazarspor
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
23.09.23
Gümüşhanespor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
17.09.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Gümüşhanespor
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Gümüşhanespor
Edirnespor
1
1
FT
12.04.23
Gümüşhanespor
Bayrampaşaspor
0
0
FT
02.04.23
Kuşadasıspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
FT
26.03.23
Gümüşhanespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
5
1
FT
12.03.23
Gümüşhanespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
28.01.23
Kestelspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
0
FT
22.01.23
Gümüşhanespor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
18.12.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Gümüşhanespor
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Gümüşhanespor
Turgutluspor
3
0
FT
04.12.22
Orduspor 1967
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
FT
27.11.22
Gümüşhanespor
Iğdır FK
0
1
FT
23.11.22
Ofspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
19.11.22
Gümüşhanespor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
0
FT
12.11.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Gümüşhanespor
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Gümüşhanespor
2
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
19.10.22
Uşak Spor
Gümüşhanespor
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.10.22
Gümüşhanespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
FT
09.10.22
Ergene Velimeşespor
Gümüşhanespor
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Gümüşhanespor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.22
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Kartal Bulvarspor
Gümüşhanespor
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Gümüşhanespor
Kestelspor
0
0
FT
11.09.22
Kahramanmaraşspor
Gümüşhanespor
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Gümüşhanespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
0
FT
18.05.22
İskenderunspor
52 Orduspor
2
1
FT
13.05.22
52 Orduspor
İskenderunspor
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
52 Orduspor
1
0
FT
01.05.22
52 Orduspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
24.04.22
Şile Yıldızspor
52 Orduspor
0
2
FT
03.04.22
Yomraspor
52 Orduspor
0
1
FT
30.03.22
52 Orduspor
Hacettepe
3
0
FT
26.03.22
52 Orduspor
Altındağ Spor
3
0
FT
09.03.22
İskenderunspor
52 Orduspor
3
1
FT
05.03.22
52 Orduspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
FT
27.02.22
Bayrampaşaspor
52 Orduspor
7
0
FT
23.02.22
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
3
0
FT
19.02.22
52 Orduspor
Iğdır FK
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
52 Orduspor
1
4
FT
06.02.22
52 Orduspor
Kestelspor
1
1
FT
02.02.22
Kızılcabölükspor
52 Orduspor
0
0
FT
16.01.22
Yomraspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
19.12.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
52 Orduspor
1
2
FT
12.12.21
İskenderunspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
0
FT
28.11.21
Bayrampaşaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
21.11.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Iğdır FK
0
3
FT
17.11.21
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FT
13.11.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kestelspor
0
2
FT
07.11.21
Kızılcabölükspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FT
31.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Hacettepe
2
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.10.21
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
23.10.21
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FT
17.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
2
0
FT
12.10.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
30.09.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.09.21
Düzcespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
3
2
FT
19.09.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Çarşambaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
2
FT
05.09.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yomraspor
2
2
FT
21.04.21
Tekirdağspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
3
FT
14.04.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yozgatspor 1959
0
2
FT
31.03.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FT
25.03.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Üsküdar Futbol
0
0
FT
21.03.21
Ağrı 1970
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
17.03.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Tokatspor
2
0
FT
11.03.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
25.02.21
İskenderunspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
21.02.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Mardin 1969
0
0
FT
17.02.21
Kahta 02 Spor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
3
FT
11.02.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ceyhanspor
0
1
FT
28.01.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Yomraspor
2
0
FT
06.01.21
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Tepecikspor
1
1
FT
30.12.20
Karaman Belediyespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
24.12.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Tekirdağspor
3
1
FT
20.12.20
Yozgatspor 1959
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
15.12.20
Galatasaray
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
02.12.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
1
FT
28.11.20
Üsküdar Futbol
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
25.11.20
Bandırmaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
19.11.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FT
15.11.20
Tokatspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
2
FT
11.11.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
05.11.20
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
3
FT