Murat Kan (M. Kan)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
07.04.24
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Balıkesirspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
4
1
FT
24.03.24
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
1
FT
17.03.24
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Sebat Gençlikspor
Adana 1954 FK
3
1
FT
24.02.24
Çankaya FK
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
1
FT
17.02.24
Sebat Gençlikspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3
0
FT
28.01.24
Kestelspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
4
2
FT
20.01.24
Sebat Gençlikspor
1984 Muşspor
1
0
FT
20.12.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
2
0
FT
10.12.23
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
0
FT
02.12.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Çatalcaspor
1
0
FT
26.11.23
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Balıkesirspor
2
0
FT
11.11.23
Bergama Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
28.10.23
Adana 1954 FK
Sebat Gençlikspor
4
3
FT
15.10.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Çankaya FK
3
0
FT
07.10.23
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
5
FT
01.10.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Orduspor 1967
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
2
FT
16.09.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Kestelspor
1
1
FT
09.09.23
1984 Muşspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
29.03.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
1985 Derecik Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
25.03.23
Iğdır Es
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
3
FT
22.03.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
2
0
FT
19.03.23
Çayelispor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
2
FT
08.03.23
Bahçecikspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
5
FT
05.03.23
DSİ Karadeniz
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
4
FT
05.02.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
29.01.23
Serhat Ardahanspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
6
FT
25.12.22
Bayburt Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
2
FT
18.12.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Rize Özel İdarespor
1
0
FT
11.12.22
Arhavispor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
3
FT
04.12.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
3
1
FT
27.11.22
1985 Derecik Spor Kulübü
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
1
FT
20.11.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Iğdır Es
8
1
FT
13.11.22
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Çayelispor
3
1
FT
30.10.22
Kars 36
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
2
FT
25.10.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bahçecikspor
1
2
FT
16.10.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
DSİ Karadeniz
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
1926 Bulancakspor
2
0
FT
30.03.22
Söğütlü Hilalspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
8
FT
27.03.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ordu Gücü
7
1
FT
06.03.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Erdoğduspor
3
0
FT
27.02.22
Ünye 1957
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
0
FT
20.02.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
1
FT
13.02.22
Görelespor
Sebat Gençlikspor
2
2
FT
06.02.22
Sebat Gençlikspor
DSİ Karadeniz
1
1
FT
26.12.21
1926 Bulancakspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
1
FT
19.12.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ulubey Belediyespor
2
1
FT
28.11.21
Erdoğduspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Ünye 1957
3
1
FT
27.06.21
Trabzon Doğanspor
Orduspor 1967
0
3
FT
23.06.21
Trabzon Doğanspor
Ünye 1957
2
3
FT
20.06.21
Sebat Gençlikspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
2
FT
16.06.21
Orduspor 1967
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FT
13.06.21
Ünye 1957
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
0
FT
09.06.21
Trabzon Doğanspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
0
FT
15.03.20
Trabzon Doğanspor
Yakutiyespor
5
0
FT
08.03.20
DSİ Karadeniz
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FT
29.02.20
Trabzon Doğanspor
Kars 36
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
8
FT
19.02.20
Arhavispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
0
FT
15.02.20
Trabzon Doğanspor
Çayelispor
5
2
FT
02.02.20
Trabzon Doğanspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
0
FT
19.01.20
1461 Trabzon
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
2
FT
14.12.19
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FT
08.12.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Iğdır Es
2
2
FT
01.12.19
Salarhaspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
2
FT
24.11.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Hoçvan Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
17.11.19
Yakutiyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
DSİ Karadeniz
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Kars 36
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Çayelispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
2
FT
12.10.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Arhavispor
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
1461 Trabzon
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FT
17.03.19
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
3
FT
10.03.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
03.03.19
Yakutiyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Görelespor
2
2
FT
17.02.19
Çayelispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
2
0
FT
03.02.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Serhat Ardahanspor
4
0
FT
27.01.19
Iğdır Es
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
2
FT
20.01.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Haçka Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
02.12.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
1
FT
25.11.18
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
1
1
FT
18.11.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
6
0
FT
11.11.18
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FT
04.11.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Yakutiyespor
1
2
FT
28.10.18
Görelespor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
1
FT
21.10.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Çayelispor
2
0
FT
14.10.18
Arhavispor
Trabzon Doğanspor
4
1
FT
07.10.18
Serhat Ardahanspor
Trabzon Doğanspor
3
5
FT
30.09.18
Trabzon Doğanspor
Iğdır Es
3
1
FT