Murad Omarov (M. Omarov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
22.06.24
FK Rubin Kazan II
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
15.06.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
0
FT
08.06.24
Amkar Perm
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
01.06.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
5
0
FT
25.05.24
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
2
FT
18.05.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
3
1
FT
12.05.24
FK Sokol Kazan
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
2
FT
04.05.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
2
FT
27.04.24
Lada Tolyatti
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
3
FT
20.04.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Akron II
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
2
FT
12.11.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Dinamo Vologda
FK Dinamo Kirov
3
2
FT
29.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zorkiy
1
0
FT
25.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Znamya Truda
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Irkutsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
17.09.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Yenisey II
2
3
FT
Russia : Cup
04.09.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
2Drots
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.08.23
Elektron VN
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
FT
19.08.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tver
2
0
FT
13.08.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
4
FT
06.08.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
2
0
FT
10.06.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
04.06.23
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
28.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Leningradets
0
4
FT
21.05.23
Yenisey II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
15.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zorkiy
3
1
FT
10.05.23
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
05.05.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
22.04.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
3
1
FT
15.04.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
05.11.22
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Torpedo Moskva II
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
24.10.22
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
19.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Akron
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.10.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tekstilshchik
2
2
FT
26.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
4
FT
22.09.22
Chertanovo
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
10.08.22
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
06.08.22
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
4
0
FT
30.07.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
5
0
FT
24.07.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
16.07.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
05.06.22
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
28.05.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.05.22
Zenit II
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
FT
14.05.22
Chita
Torpedo Vladimir
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
24.04.22
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FT
16.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Chita
1
0
FT
04.11.21
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
7
0
FT
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FT
14.09.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
10.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Kvant
3
1
FT
04.09.21
Saransk
Rodina Moskva
0
5
FT
29.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Strogino
3
1
FT
01.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Rodina Moskva
0
4
FT
18.07.21
Rodina Moskva
Peresvet Podolsk
5
1
FT
16.05.21
Tuapse
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
10.05.21
Chernomorets
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
0
FT
04.05.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
27.04.21
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
FT
21.04.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
15.04.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
4
1
FT
10.04.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
28.03.21
Chernomorets
Biolog
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FT
12.03.21
FK Krasnodar III
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
06.03.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
21.11.20
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
14.11.20
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Chernomorets
Tuapse
1
0
FT
25.10.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets
0
5
FT
18.10.20
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
11.10.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
1
4
FT
04.10.20
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.09.20
Chernomorets
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT