Miraç Berk Kölemen (M. Kölemen)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
28.01.24
Gümüşhanespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
0
FT
20.12.23
Silivrispor
Tepecikspor
0
0
FT
03.12.23
Karşıyaka
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Osmaniyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
2
FT
28.10.23
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Çankaya FK
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Elazığspor
Silifke Belediyespor
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Bursa Yıldırımspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Amasyaspor 1968
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.09.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Viven Bornova
3
0
FT
20.05.23
Bergama Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
3
FT
30.04.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
1
FT
12.04.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Efeler 09 Spor
1
1
FT
26.03.23
Elazığspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
1
FT
04.03.23
Çankaya FK
Fatsa Belediyespor
4
2
FT
29.01.23
Erbaaspor
Akhisarspor
2
1
FT
15.01.23
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
1
3
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
07.01.23
Trabzonspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
17.12.22
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FT
04.12.22
Altındağ Spor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FT
19.11.22
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1984 Muşspor
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Belediye Derincespor
2
2
FT
30.10.22
Bayrampaşaspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
1
FT
23.10.22
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Arguvan Belediyespor
3
1
FT
08.10.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Turgutluspor
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Elazığspor
Çatalcaspor
2
1
FT
24.04.22
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
İskenderunspor
1
4
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.04.22
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
1984 Muşspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.04.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
2
0
FT
27.03.22
Esenler Erokspor
Gümüşhanespor
3
0
FT
05.03.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
2
2
FT
19.02.22
Kardemir Karabükspor
Fethiyespor
0
3
FT
05.02.22
Esenler Erokspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
2
0
FT
26.12.21
İskenderunspor
Kuşadasıspor
3
0
FT
27.11.21
Mardin 1969
Ceyhanspor
3
0
FT
07.11.21
Tepecikspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
5
FT
13.10.21
Erbaaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
0
FT
25.09.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FT
05.09.21
Esenler Erokspor
Karşıyaka
1
0
FT
25.04.21
Silivrispor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
5
1
FT
08.04.21
Tekirdağspor
Üsküdar Futbol
3
0
FT
17.03.21
Adıyaman
Modafen
4
1
FT
04.03.21
Kozan Spor FK
Bergama Belediyespor
0
0
FT
17.02.21
Manisaspor
Payasspor
2
2
FT
28.01.21
Ağrı 1970
Kahta 02 Spor
0
0
FT
24.12.20
Diyarbekirspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
3
FT
02.12.20
1877 Alemdağspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
3
FT
11.11.20
Muğlaspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
1
FT
29.10.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
İskenderunspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
13.10.20
Çarşambaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.09.20
Kozan Spor FK
Düzcespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.03.20
Niksar Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
1
2
FT
19.02.20
1926 Bulancakspor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
18.01.20
Trabzonspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
3
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
15.12.19
Görelespor
1074 Çankırıspor
2
2
FT
17.11.19
1984 Muşspor
Dersimspor
0
0
FT
03.11.19
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Ünye 1957
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Atakum Belediyespor
Görelespor
2
1
FT
06.10.19
Ordu Gücü
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
1
1
FT
22.09.19
Ladik Belediyespor
Çarşambaspor
1
3
FT
10.03.19
1984 Muşspor
Bağlar Belediyespor
1
3
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
22.02.19
Çaykur Rize Spor Kulübü Under 21
Yeni Malatya Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.02.19
Çarşambaspor
Ünye 1957
3
0
FT
20.01.19
Çayelispor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
09.12.18
Erzincan Ulalarspor
Kilis Belediyespor
1
2
FT
18.11.18
Ağrı Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Bağlar Belediyespor
0
2
FT
28.10.18
Ünye 1957
Yozgatspor 1959
2
3
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
06.10.18
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Under 21
Alanyaspor Kulübü Under 21
8
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
23.09.18
Bayburt Belediyespor
Görelespor
0
4
FT
Turkey : U21 Süper Lig
18.05.18
Trabzonspor Kulübü Under 21
Kardemir Demir Çelik Karabük Spor Kulübü Under 21
5
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
29.04.18
Trabzonspor U19
Kasımpaşa U19
3
0
FT
Turkey : U21 1. Lig
18.03.18
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Under 21
Giresun Spor Kulübü Under 21
0
2
FT
11.02.18
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 21
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
2
FT
21.01.18
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurum Spor Kulübü Under 21
MKE Ankaragücü Spor Kulübü Under 21
4
1
FT
25.08.17
Samsun Spor Kulübü Under 21
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Under 21
1
2
FT