Maroan Sannadi Harrouch (Maroan Sannadi)
Last matches
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
05.05.24
Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés II
2
0
FT
28.04.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Calahorra
3
2
FT
21.04.24
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alavés II
3
2
FT
14.04.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FT
06.04.24
San Juan
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
31.03.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
2
0
FT
24.03.24
Real Zaragoza II
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FT
16.03.24
Utebo
Deportivo Alavés II
2
2
FT
10.03.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Valle Egüés
6
2
FT
03.03.24
Izarra
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Barbastro
1
1
FT
18.02.24
Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FT
11.02.24
Deportivo Alavés II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FT
04.02.24
Brea
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Gernika
1
2
FT
14.01.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Náxara
5
1
FT
07.01.24
Deportivo Alavés II
Tudelano
3
2
FT
17.12.23
Calahorra
Deportivo Alavés II
0
2
FT
10.12.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Barakaldo
1
2
FT
02.12.23
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alavés II
1
2
FT
26.11.23
Deportivo Alavés II
San Juan
2
0
FT
18.11.23
Mutilvera
Deportivo Alavés II
1
3
FT
12.11.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Real Zaragoza II
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Utebo
0
1
FT
28.10.23
Valle Egüés
Deportivo Alavés II
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Izarra
3
1
FT
15.10.23
Barbastro
Deportivo Alavés II
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Athletic Club II
0
2
FT
01.10.23
UD Logroñés
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Brea
5
0
FT
17.09.23
Gernika
Deportivo Alavés II
3
1
FT
03.09.23
Náxara
Deportivo Alavés II
0
1
FT
11.06.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Sanluqueño
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Sanluqueño
Deportivo Alavés II
2
0
FT
28.05.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Zamora
4
0
FT
21.05.23
Zamora
Deportivo Alavés II
0
0
FT
14.05.23
San Juan
Deportivo Alavés II
2
1
FT
07.05.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Beasain
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Gernika
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Arenas Getxo
Deportivo Alavés II
1
2
FT
09.04.23
Alfaro
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Utebo
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Tarazona
Deportivo Alavés II
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Izarra
2
0
FT
11.03.23
Tudelano
Deportivo Alavés II
0
0
FT
05.03.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Sestao River
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Real Sociedad III
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
19.02.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Racing Rioja
2
0
FT
12.02.23
Arnedo
Deportivo Alavés II
0
4
FT
05.02.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Brea
1
0
FT
29.01.23
Cirbonero
Deportivo Alavés II
2
2
FT
22.01.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Deportivo Alavés II
San Juan
2
0
FT
07.01.23
Beasain
Deportivo Alavés II
1
2
FT
17.12.22
Gernika
Deportivo Alavés II
1
0
FT
11.12.22
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
0
0
FT
03.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Deportivo Alavés II
0
3
FT
27.11.22
Deportivo Alavés II
Alfaro
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Deportivo Alavés II
Tarazona
3
1
FT
30.10.22
Izarra
Deportivo Alavés II
4
0
FT
23.10.22
Deportivo Alavés II
Tudelano
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Sestao River
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
30.04.22
San Ignacio
Deusto
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Lagun Onak
San Ignacio
2
1
FT
14.04.22
San Ignacio
Vitoria
4
0
FT
09.04.22
Amurrio
San Ignacio
3
2
FT
26.03.22
Uritarra
San Ignacio
1
1
FT
20.03.22
San Ignacio
Barakaldo
2
1
FT
12.03.22
San Ignacio
Tolosa
3
1
FT
05.03.22
Leioa
San Ignacio
2
0
FT
27.02.22
San Ignacio
Urduliz
1
2
FT
20.02.22
Anaitasuna
San Ignacio
0
0
FT
29.01.22
Portugalete
San Ignacio
3
0
FT
23.01.22
San Ignacio
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
FT
19.01.22
Deportivo Alavés II
San Ignacio
1
2
FT
15.01.22
San Ignacio
Beasain
0
0
FT
18.12.21
Deusto
San Ignacio
0
1
FT
08.12.21
Vitoria
San Ignacio
3
1
FT
03.12.21
San Ignacio
Amurrio
3
0
FT
27.11.21
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
1
3
FT
20.11.21
San Ignacio
Uritarra
1
0
FT
14.11.21
Barakaldo
San Ignacio
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Tolosa
San Ignacio
2
1
FT
30.10.21
San Ignacio
Leioa
2
2
FT
24.10.21
Urduliz
San Ignacio
1
3
FT
09.10.21
San Ignacio
Basconia
0
2
FT
03.10.21
Beti Gazte
San Ignacio
1
2
FT
26.09.21
San Ignacio
Portugalete
2
3
FT
19.09.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
San Ignacio
1
0
FT
11.09.21
Beasain
San Ignacio
0
2
FT
04.09.21
San Ignacio
Santutxu
1
0
FT
11.04.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Ariznabarra
1
0
FT
14.03.21
Ariznabarra
Santurtzi
0
0
FT
28.02.21
Ariznabarra
Urduliz
0
3
FT
03.02.21
Ariznabarra
San Ignacio
2
0
FT
30.01.21
Sodupe
Ariznabarra
3
1
FT
24.01.21
Ariznabarra
Anaitasuna
1
1
FT
20.01.21
Ariznabarra
Basconia
0
1
FT
27.12.20
Ariznabarra
Lagun Onak
0
2
FT
19.12.20
Santurtzi
Ariznabarra
1
0
FT