Marius Cătălin Coman (M. Coman)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
08.05.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Csikszereda
3
1
FT
04.05.24
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
0
FT
29.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr
3
1
FT
25.04.24
AS FC Buzău
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
2
FT
20.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni
2
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
17.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Voluntari
3
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
13.04.24
Csikszereda
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
10.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
06.04.24
1599 Şelimbăr
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
02.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
CFR Cluj
4
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
28.03.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FT
09.03.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Argeș
2
0
FT
01.03.24
AS FC Buzău
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
24.02.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Slatina
3
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
07.12.23
Progresul Pecica
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
6
FT
Romania : Liga II
30.11.23
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
1
FT
26.11.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1599 Şelimbăr
0
0
FT
11.11.23
Alexandria
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
2
FT
04.11.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Dej
4
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
31.10.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Sepsi
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
28.10.23
Metaloglobus
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
2
FT
22.10.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
09.10.23
Tunari
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
1
FT
02.10.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni
0
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
27.09.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Chindia Târgovişte
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
23.09.23
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
FT
16.09.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
CSM Reşiţa
2
0
FT
02.09.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
30.08.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Csikszereda
4
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
27.08.23
Progresul Spartac
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
1
2
FT
19.08.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Csikszereda
2
0
FT
12.08.23
Dumbrăviţa
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
FT
06.08.23
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Petrolul 52
AS FC Buzău
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Petrolul 52
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
1
FT
17.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
1
FT
14.04.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Metaloglobus
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
2
1
FT
03.04.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
5
0
FT
28.03.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
0
0
FT
20.03.21
ACS Comuna Recea
CSM Reşiţa
6
0
FT
13.03.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
2
FT
08.03.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FT
27.02.21
Mioveni
ACS Comuna Recea
1
1
FT
05.12.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
ACS Comuna Recea
1
1
FT
25.11.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
0
FT
21.11.20
Metaloglobus
ACS Comuna Recea
2
0
FT
18.11.20
AS FC Buzău
ACS Comuna Recea
2
0
FT
14.11.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Unirea Slobozia
2
0
FT
31.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
3
FT
24.10.20
Aerostar Bacău
ACS Comuna Recea
2
3
FT
18.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Petrolul 52
1
2
FT
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
FT
26.09.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Rapid
2
1
FT
19.09.20
Slatina
ACS Comuna Recea
2
0
FT
12.09.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
3
4
FT
05.09.20
Dunărea Călăraşi
ACS Comuna Recea
3
0
FT
29.08.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
07.03.20
Universitatea Cluj
Metaloglobus
1
2
FT
07.12.19
CSM Reşiţa
Mioveni
0
1
FT
23.11.19
CS Sportul Snagov
CSM Reşiţa
3
3
FT
16.11.19
CSM Reşiţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
2
FT
13.11.19
Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
06.11.19
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
3
2
FT
02.11.19
Dunărea Călăraşi
CSM Reşiţa
2
1
FT
27.10.19
CSM Reşiţa
UTA Arad
2
3
FT
19.10.19
Metaloglobus
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FT
16.10.19
CSM Reşiţa
AS FC Buzău
2
1
FT
05.10.19
CSM Reşiţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
7
FT
28.09.19
CSM Reşiţa
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
25.09.19
CSM Reşiţa
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
21.09.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
CSM Reşiţa
0
0
FT
14.09.19
CSM Reşiţa
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FT
07.09.19
Concordia Chiajna
CSM Reşiţa
2
1
FT
01.09.19
CSM Reşiţa
Rapid
1
2
FT
17.08.19
CSM Reşiţa
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FT
10.08.19
Mioveni
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
FT
Romania : Play-offs 1/2
12.06.19
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FT
09.06.19
Universitatea Cluj
Hermannstadt
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
01.06.19
Universitatea Cluj
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
0
FT
25.05.19
CS Baloteşti
Universitatea Cluj
0
2
FT
05.05.19
ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FT
13.04.19
Universitatea Cluj
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
1
FT
06.04.19
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
1
2
FT
24.03.19
Universitatea Cluj
Argeș
0
0
FT
07.12.18
Universitatea Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
3
1
FT
02.12.18
Metaloglobus
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FT
28.11.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Universitatea Cluj
1
5
FT
25.11.18
Universitatea Cluj
CS Baloteşti
0
0
FT
18.11.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FT
11.11.18
Universitatea Cluj
Academica Clinceni
3
0
FT
04.11.18
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
0
4
FT
Romania : Cupa României
31.10.18
Universitatea Cluj
Astra
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
25.10.18
Universitatea Cluj
ACS Poli Timişoara
4
0
FT
18.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
13.10.18
Universitatea Cluj
Dacia Unirea Brăila
6
1
FT
10.10.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
0
3
FT
07.10.18
Universitatea Cluj
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
26.09.18
Progresul Spartac
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FT