Marit Skurdal (M. Skurdal)
Last matches
31.05.24
Greece
Montenegro
2
2
FT
Norway : 1. Division
23.05.24
Lyn
Sandnes Ulf
5
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
20.05.24
Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
3
2
FT
15.05.24
Lyn
Arna-Bjørnar
1
0
FT
11.05.24
Stabæk
Røa
1
0
FT
23.04.24
Vålerenga
Stabæk
3
2
FT
20.04.24
Åsane
SK Brann
0
3
FT
17.03.24
Wales Under 17
Switzerland Under 17
1
3
FT
14.03.24
Sweden Under 17
Switzerland Under 17
0
1
FT
11.03.24
Sweden Under 17
Wales Under 17
1
1
FT
Norway : Women's Play-offs 1/2
22.11.23
TIL 2020
Avaldsnes
0
2
FT
Norway : Toppserien
11.11.23
Åsane
Arna-Bjørnar
2
1
FT
04.11.23
Rosenborg
Avaldsnes
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Stabæk
Røa
4
2
FT
14.10.23
Arna-Bjørnar
SK Brann
0
4
FT
13.09.23
Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
2
2
FT
09.09.23
Avaldsnes
Åsane
1
2
FT
Iceland : Úrvalsdeild Women
27.08.23
Valur
Keflavík
4
1
FT
Norway : Toppserien
18.06.23
Røa
Åsane
1
3
FT
06.06.23
Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
1
2
FT
27.05.23
Avaldsnes
Åsane
0
1
FT
21.05.23
Røa
Lillestrøm
0
1
FT
14.05.23
SK Brann
Rosenborg
1
4
FT
03.05.23
Vålerenga
Lillestrøm
4
1
FT
29.04.23
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes
2
3
FT
19.04.23
Lyn
Røa
1
0
FT
11.04.23
Croatia Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
1
4
FT
08.04.23
Germany Under 19
Croatia Under 19
10
0
FT
05.04.23
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Germany Under 19
0
5
FT
Norway : Toppserien
01.04.23
Arna-Bjørnar
Rosenborg
0
1
FT
Norway : Women's Play-offs 1/2
30.10.22
Lillestrøm
Åsane
2
0
FT
23.10.22
Røa
Lillestrøm
2
2
FT
02.10.22
Åsane
Arna-Bjørnar
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Lyn
Kolbotn
3
1
FT
10.09.22
TIL 2020
Lillestrøm
0
4
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin Women
13.08.22
EBS / Skála
07 Vestur
1
3
FT
Norway : Toppserien
07.08.22
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes
2
1
FT
18.06.22
Lyn
Kolbotn
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
0
0
FT
27.04.22
Lyn
SK Brann
0
2
FT
03.04.22
Stabæk
Lyn
1
1
FT
21.03.22
Vålerenga
Stabæk
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Lyn
Vålerenga
3
2
FT
18.10.20
Lyn
Arna-Bjørnar
4
0
FT
22.08.20
Kolbotn
Arna-Bjørnar
2
3
FT
07.08.20
Vålerenga
Kolbotn
1
1
FT
04.07.20
Røa
Arna-Bjørnar
0
1
FT
16.11.19
Kolbotn
Lyn
0
0
FT
20.10.19
Kolbotn
Lillestrøm
2
2
FT
Norway : 2. Division
28.09.19
Moss
Byåsen
0
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
22.09.19
Eskilstuna United
Vittsjö
1
0
FT
Norway : Toppserien
24.08.19
Stabæk
Sandviken
0
2
FT
19.05.19
Sandviken
Lillestrøm
1
3
FT
18.05.19
Fart
Rosenborg
0
2
FT
04.05.19
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes
3
1
FT
22.04.19
Kolbotn
Sandviken
3
2
FT
Norway : Women's Play-offs 1/2
18.11.18
Grei
Lyn
0
4
FT
Norway : Toppserien
04.11.18
Lyn
Sandviken
2
4
FT
21.09.18
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
0
2
FT
08.09.18
Lyn
Røa
3
4
FT
11.08.18
Vålerenga
Sandviken
1
0
FT
27.06.18
Kolbotn
Røa
0
2
FT
23.06.18
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes
2
0
FT
26.05.18
Røa
Arna-Bjørnar
2
2
FT
19.05.18
Stabæk
Lyn
5
0
FT
12.05.18
Kolbotn
Stabæk
1
1
FT
01.05.18
Stabæk
Avaldsnes
4
2
FT
28.04.18
Vålerenga
Stabæk
5
0
FT
02.09.17
Kolbotn
Stabæk
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Women
15.10.16
Scotland Under 17
France Under 17
0
4
FT
12.10.16
France Under 17
Croatia Under 17
4
0
FT
10.10.16
Croatia Under 17
Scotland Under 17
0
4
FT
Norway : Toppserien
02.10.16
Stabæk
Kolbotn
0
0
FT
03.09.16
Kolbotn
Klepp
7
0
FT
02.07.16
Røa
Klepp
2
1
FT
26.06.16
Kolbotn
Arna-Bjørnar
2
0
FT
18.06.16
Lillestrøm
Rosenborg
7
0
FT
22.05.16
Kolbotn
Medkila
2
0
FT
23.04.16
Vålerenga
Rosenborg
1
1
FT
28.03.16
Kolbotn
Lillestrøm
1
1
FT
07.11.15
Stabæk
Amazon Grimstad
4
1
FT
03.10.15
Kolbotn
Arna-Bjørnar
1
2
FT
29.08.15
Røa
Rosenborg
1
0
FT
15.08.15
Røa
Vålerenga
2
0
FT
11.08.15
Stabæk
Kolbotn
1
0
FT
16.05.15
Kolbotn
Rosenborg
3
1
FT
04.10.14
Røa
Stabæk
0
2
FT