Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar (M. Díaz de Vivar)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Profesional
04.06.24
Club Guaraní
2 de Mayo
3
2
FT
01.06.24
Tacuary
Nacional
2
5
FT
26.05.24
Sportivo Ameliano
Libertad
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
07.05.24
Caracas
Peñarol
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
26.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
4
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
23.04.24
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
20.04.24
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FT
14.04.24
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
05.04.24
Real Tomayapo
Delfin
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
03.04.24
The Strongest
Grêmio
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
17.03.24
Nacional
Tacuary
0
1
FT
11.03.24
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
4
1
FT
03.03.24
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
3
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
27.02.24
Palestino
Portuguesa
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.02.24
Sol de América
Libertad
1
2
FT
04.02.24
General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
2
2
FT
27.01.24
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
1
1
FT
25.01.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FT
21.01.24
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
1
FT
29.11.23
Libertad
Tacuary
1
2
FT
26.11.23
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
13.11.23
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
07.11.23
Guaireña
Sportivo Ameliano
2
2
FT
02.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FT
27.10.23
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
3
0
FT
22.10.23
Guaireña
Nacional
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
27.09.23
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
25.09.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
0
3
FT
16.09.23
Olimpia
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FT
11.09.23
Resistencia
Guaireña
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
09.09.23
CD Recoleta
Fernando de la Mora
3
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
20.08.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
11.08.23
2 de Mayo
CD Recoleta
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
04.08.23
Libertad
General Caballero JLM
0
0
FT
22.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
1
2
FT
16.07.23
Club Guaraní
Libertad
0
3
FT
08.07.23
Olimpia
Tacuary
1
2
FT
03.06.23
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
0
1
FT
30.05.23
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
3
1
FT
20.05.23
Cerro Porteño
General Caballero JLM
1
2
FT
16.05.23
Guaireña
Libertad
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
29.04.23
Libertad
Nacional
2
1
FT
23.04.23
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
1
FT
16.04.23
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
3
2
FT
11.04.23
Nacional
Guaireña
2
2
FT
09.04.23
Resistencia
Olimpia
0
3
FT
01.04.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
FT
05.03.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
2
FT
26.02.23
Olimpia
Guaireña
1
1
FT
10.02.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
0
3
FT
27.01.23
Libertad
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
13.11.22
General Caballero JLM
Sol de América
0
0
FT
25.10.22
Sol de América
Tacuary
2
2
FT
22.10.22
Olimpia
General Caballero JLM
2
1
FT
14.10.22
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
0
0
FT
06.10.22
Resistencia
Libertad
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
11.09.22
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
2
FT
06.08.22
12 de Octubre
Libertad
1
3
FT
25.07.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
17.07.22
Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
07.07.22
Flamengo
Deportes Tolima
7
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.07.22
Resistencia
Libertad
0
4
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
30.06.22
Deportivo Cali
Melgar
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
27.06.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Guaireña
2
2
FT
17.06.22
General Caballero JLM
Sol de América
1
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
25.05.22
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
17.05.22
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
3
0
FT
07.05.22
Libertad
Olimpia
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
05.05.22
Fluminense
Junior
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
01.05.22
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
27.04.22
Talleres de Córdoba
Sporting Cristal
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
21.04.22
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FT
16.04.22
Club Guaraní
Nacional
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
13.04.22
Racing Club
Cuiabá
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
11.04.22
Tacuary
Guaireña
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
08.04.22
Barcelona
Wanderers
4
2
FT
05.04.22
Universidad Católica
Unión La Calera
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
03.04.22
Sol de América
General Caballero JLM
2
3
FT
19.03.22
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
3
FT
25.02.22
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
1
0
FT
20.02.22
Olimpia
Libertad
2
2
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
17.02.22
Al Hilal
Al Shabab
5
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
11.02.22
Tacuary
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
20.11.21
Club Guaraní
River Plate
2
1
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
05.11.21
Al Shabab
Al Nassr
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
23.10.21
River Plate
Sol de América
0
2
FT
16.10.21
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
26.09.21
River Plate
Olimpia
1
2
FT
12.09.21
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
15.08.21
Libertad
12 de Octubre
3
3
FT
06.08.21
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
3
1
FT
23.07.21
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
28.05.21
Flamengo
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
26.05.21
Bahia
City Torque
2
4
FT
21.05.21
Aragua
Grêmio
2
6
FT