Luis Carlos Dallastella (Luiz Carlos)
Last matches
Brazil : Goiano 1
15.02.24
Anápolis
Iporá
4
0
FT
12.02.24
Iporá
CRAC
1
3
FT
31.01.24
Iporá
Morrinhos
1
0
FT
27.01.24
Goiânia
Iporá
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Iporá
Goianésia
1
1
FT
17.01.24
Aparecidense
Iporá
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
08.07.23
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
08.08.22
Botafogo PB
Figueirense
1
1
FT
03.08.22
Botafogo PB
Mirassol
1
1
FT
16.07.22
Ypiranga Erechim
Botafogo PB
1
2
FT
09.07.22
Botafogo PB
Floresta
1
1
FT
03.07.22
Brasil de Pelotas
Botafogo PB
0
0
FT
12.06.22
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
2
1
FT
04.06.22
Botafogo PB
ABC
0
0
FT
29.05.22
Volta Redonda
Botafogo PB
0
1
FT
25.05.22
Botafogo PB
Campinense
1
1
FT
07.05.22
Botafogo PB
Altos
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Botafogo SP
Botafogo PB
2
1
FT
09.04.22
Botafogo PB
São José RS
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
23.03.22
Botafogo PB
Náutico
1
1
FT
19.03.22
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo PB
0
2
FT
06.03.22
Botafogo PB
Campinense
1
1
FT
02.03.22
Botafogo PB
Sergipe
3
0
FT
25.02.22
Sport Recife
Botafogo PB
0
1
FT
15.02.22
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
1
1
FT
12.02.22
Botafogo PB
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
0
FT
06.02.22
Globo
Botafogo PB
1
1
FT
30.01.22
CSA
Botafogo PB
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
30.01.21
Guarani
Juventude
0
1
FT
22.01.21
Juventude
Figueirense
2
1
FT
19.01.21
Avaí
Juventude
5
2
FT
16.01.21
Juventude
Cruzeiro
1
0
FT
12.01.21
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
2
1
FT
06.01.21
Cuiabá
Juventude
1
0
FT
30.12.20
Juventude
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
22.12.20
Operário PR
Juventude
3
0
FT
18.12.20
Juventude
CSA
1
0
FT
16.12.20
Vitória
Juventude
1
0
FT
12.12.20
Confiança
Juventude
0
1
FT
08.12.20
Juventude
Oeste
2
2
FT
05.12.20
Juventude
Chapecoense
1
1
FT
02.12.20
Botafogo SP
Juventude
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Juventude
Náutico
1
0
FT
25.11.20
América Mineiro
Juventude
2
1
FT
20.11.20
Juventude
Paraná
5
0
FT
14.11.20
Juventude
Sampaio Corrêa
2
3
FT
08.11.20
CRB
Juventude
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
06.11.20
Juventude
Grêmio
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
01.11.20
Juventude
Guarani
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
30.10.20
Grêmio
Juventude
1
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
25.10.20
Figueirense
Juventude
1
1
FT
20.10.20
Juventude
Avaí
3
0
FT
10.10.20
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
1
2
FT
06.10.20
Juventude
Cuiabá
1
1
FT
04.10.20
Ponte Preta
Juventude
1
3
FT
29.09.20
Juventude
Operário PR
1
0
FT
26.09.20
CSA
Juventude
3
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
23.09.20
CRB
Juventude
1
0
FT
17.09.20
Juventude
CRB
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie B
14.09.20
Juventude
Vitória
1
1
FT
05.09.20
Oeste
Juventude
1
3
FT
01.09.20
Chapecoense
Juventude
1
0
FT
29.08.20
Juventude
Botafogo SP
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
26.08.20
América RN
Juventude
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
22.08.20
Náutico
Juventude
3
3
FT
17.08.20
Juventude
América Mineiro
0
0
FT
15.08.20
Paraná
Juventude
3
1
FT
11.08.20
Sampaio Corrêa
Juventude
0
1
FT
08.08.20
Juventude
CRB
2
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
29.07.20
Juventude
Esportivo
2
3
FT
26.07.20
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
0
1
FT
23.07.20
Juventude
Caxias
2
0
FT
14.03.20
Aimoré
Juventude
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
11.03.20
Juventude
América RN
1
1
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
07.03.20
Juventude
São José RS
0
1
FT
29.02.20
Grêmio
Juventude
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
26.02.20
XV de Piracicaba
Juventude
1
1
FT
05.02.20
Coruripe
Juventude
0
0
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
01.02.20
Pelotas
Juventude
3
1
FT
30.01.20
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
0
0
FT
26.01.20
São Luiz
Juventude
1
3
FT
24.01.20
Juventude
Internacional
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
05.11.19
Oeste
Botafogo SP
0
2
FT
02.11.19
Oeste
CRB
3
3
FT
25.10.19
Londrina
Oeste
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Oeste
América Mineiro
0
1
FT
16.10.19
RB Bragantino
Oeste
2
2
FT
12.10.19
Oeste
Ponte Preta
1
1
FT
08.10.19
Vitória
Oeste
3
1
FT
04.10.19
Figueirense
Oeste
1
2
FT
29.09.19
Oeste
Paraná
1
1
FT
24.09.19
Oeste
São Bento
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Cuiabá
Oeste
2
0
FT
13.09.19
Oeste
Operário PR
3
0
FT
07.09.19
Guarani
Oeste
2
3
FT
31.08.19
Oeste
Sport Recife
0
0
FT
27.08.19
Criciúma
Oeste
3
1
FT
24.08.19
Oeste
Vila Nova
1
1
FT
19.08.19
Oeste
Coritiba
0
2
FT