Luca Evian Cantineau (L. Cantineau)
Last matches
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
09.12.23
Excelsior Maassluis
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
1
FT
18.11.23
Almere City FC II
ADO '20
4
1
FT
04.11.23
Katwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
3
0
FT
07.10.23
Sparta Rotterdam II
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
1
FT
16.09.23
Katwijk
Spakenburg
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 3/4
10.06.23
USV Hercules
GVVV
1
0
FT
03.06.23
IJsselmeervogels
USV Hercules
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
13.05.23
HHC
Lisse
4
2
FT
22.04.23
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
4
1
FT
15.04.23
Kozakken Boys
TEC
4
1
FT
01.04.23
Katwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
2
FT
11.02.23
AFC
HHC
1
1
FT
04.02.23
Katwijk
Quick Boys
3
0
FT
28.01.23
Scheveningen
Katwijk
1
3
FT
21.01.23
De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis
1
1
FT
04.12.22
OFC
De Treffers
1
1
FT
26.11.22
IJsselmeervogels
Scheveningen
1
5
FT
12.11.22
Rijnsburgse Boys
Lisse
4
1
FT
05.11.22
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
7
2
FT
17.09.22
Katwijk
De Treffers
0
0
FT
03.09.22
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
5
5
FT
20.08.22
Rijnsburgse Boys
Scheveningen
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.05.22
Vitesse
Utrecht
AET
3
0
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
09.05.22
De Graafschap
Eindhoven
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.05.22
Excelsior
NAC Breda
2
2
FT
29.04.22
AZ II
Helmond Sport
0
1
FT
07.03.22
AZ II
Telstar
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
05.03.22
Willem II
Heerenveen
0
0
FT
27.02.22
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
26.02.22
GVVV
Quick Boys
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
21.02.22
Ajax II
Almere City
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
11.02.22
Heracles
Utrecht
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
04.02.22
NAC Breda
Roda JC
2
2
FT
24.01.22
TOP Oss
AZ II
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.01.22
Vitesse
Groningen
1
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
18.01.22
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
14.01.22
VVV
PSV II
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
23.12.21
PSV
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.12.21
Utrecht II
De Graafschap
0
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
15.12.21
Harkemase Boys
RKC Waalwijk
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
03.12.21
Den Bosch
NAC Breda
0
5
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
02.12.21
AZ
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
14.11.21
Excelsior
Almere City
4
4
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.11.21
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
FT
30.10.21
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.10.21
Fortuna Sittard
TOP Oss
3
0
FT
26.10.21
ASWH
Heracles
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.10.21
Telstar
Helmond Sport
2
2
FT
18.10.21
Utrecht II
Roda JC
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.10.21
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
24.09.21
Almere City
Dordrecht
2
2
FT
17.09.21
Den Bosch
AZ II
2
1
FT
13.09.21
Utrecht II
PSV II
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
20.05.21
NEC
Roda JC
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.05.21
PEC Zwolle
Groningen
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.05.21
TOP Oss
Roda JC
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.05.21
VVV
RKC Waalwijk
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
30.04.21
Almere City
Ajax II
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
25.04.21
Emmen
Heracles
3
1
FT
21.03.21
Vitesse
Willem II
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
19.03.21
De Graafschap
Excelsior
1
1
FT
12.03.21
Den Bosch
Volendam
1
5
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
09.03.21
VVV
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
FT
28.02.21
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
19.02.21
Dordrecht
NAC Breda
2
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
09.02.21
Excelsior
Vitesse
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
05.02.21
Volendam
Excelsior
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
31.01.21
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
29.01.21
NEC
Utrecht II
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.01.21
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
1
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
19.01.21
Volendam
PSV
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.01.21
AZ II
Almere City
2
5
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
13.01.21
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
02.01.21
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
5
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
15.12.20
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.12.20
Eindhoven
MVV
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.12.20
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.11.20
Dordrecht
Ajax II
3
1
FT
20.11.20
Excelsior
AZ II
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.11.20
VVV
Heracles
3
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.10.20
Twente
De Graafschap
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.10.20
Heerenveen
Emmen
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
18.10.20
Dordrecht
Almere City
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
07.10.20
Rijnvogels
UNA
2
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.09.20
Den Bosch
MVV
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.09.20
PSV
Emmen
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.09.20
Volendam
NEC
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.09.20
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.08.20
Utrecht II
Eindhoven
1
2
FT
16.03.20
Ajax II
Excelsior
Netherlands : Eredivisie
15.03.20
VVV
AZ
01.03.20
RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.02.20
Cambuur
PSV II
4
2
FT
14.02.20
TOP Oss
Dordrecht
1
3
FT
10.02.20
Utrecht II
Ajax II
7
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.02.20
Heerenveen
VVV
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
31.01.20
Den Bosch
AZ II
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
25.01.20
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
2
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
23.01.20
IJsselmeervogels
Go Ahead Eagles
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT