Louise Essengue Eloumou Parfait (L. Parfait)
Last matches
Indonesia : Liga 1
16.12.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Persela
1
1
FT
12.12.19
Bali United
TIRA-Persikabo
0
1
FT
06.12.19
Borneo
TIRA-Persikabo
4
1
FT
02.12.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Barito Putera
0
1
FT
27.11.19
Kalteng Putra
TIRA-Persikabo
1
0
FT
22.11.19
TIRA-Persikabo
PSIS Semarang
1
2
FT
03.11.19
Persija
TIRA-Persikabo
2
0
FT
30.10.19
Madura United
TIRA-Persikabo
1
0
FT
24.10.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Arema
1
1
FT
19.10.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Bhayangkara
0
2
FT
02.10.19
Persipura
TIRA-Persikabo
3
0
FT
27.09.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Semen Padang
1
1
FT
23.09.19
Badak Lampung
TIRA-Persikabo
2
2
FT
19.09.19
PSM
TIRA-Persikabo
2
0
FT
14.09.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Persib
1
1
FT
01.09.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Borneo
2
2
FT
25.08.19
Persela
TIRA-Persikabo
6
1
FT
19.08.19
TIRA-Persikabo
PSS Sleman
3
1
FT
15.08.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Bali United
1
2
FT
09.08.19
Barito Putera
TIRA-Persikabo
2
4
FT
26.07.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Kalteng Putra
5
2
FT
21.07.19
Persebaya Surabaya
TIRA-Persikabo
1
1
FT
16.07.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Persija
5
3
FT
12.07.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Madura United
2
2
FT
08.07.19
Semen Padang
TIRA-Persikabo
1
3
FT
04.07.19
Bhayangkara
TIRA-Persikabo
1
1
FT
29.06.19
Arema
TIRA-Persikabo
1
2
FT
23.06.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Persipura
2
1
FT
18.06.19
Persib
TIRA-Persikabo
1
1
FT
29.05.19
TIRA-Persikabo
PSM
0
0
FT
18.05.19
TIRA-Persikabo
Badak Lampung
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
05.12.18
Belasica
Sileks
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.12.18
Sileks
Belasica
1
0
FT
28.11.18
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
1
1
FT
25.11.18
Sileks
Vardar
0
1
FT
22.11.18
Shkendija
Sileks
5
0
FT
10.11.18
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Pobeda
Sileks
2
0
FT
31.10.18
Renova
Sileks
1
1
FT
28.10.18
Sileks
Rabotnički
2
0
FT
29.09.18
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
26.09.18
Vardar
Sileks
1
0
FT
23.09.18
Sileks
Shkendija
1
2
FT
16.09.18
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
3
0
FT
01.09.18
Sileks
Pobeda
0
0
FT
26.08.18
Sileks
Renova
1
0
FT
18.08.18
Rabotnički
Sileks
2
1
FT
12.08.18
Sileks
Shkupi
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
04.01.17
PSG
Club Africain
3
0
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
30.05.15
FC Le Mont Lausanne
Chiasso
0
1
FT
25.05.15
Chiasso
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FT
22.05.15
Lugano
Chiasso
4
1
FT
17.05.15
Chiasso
Winterthur
0
0
FT
09.05.15
Biel-Bienne
Chiasso
1
2
FT
02.05.15
Chiasso
Wohlen
2
0
FT
29.04.15
Lausanne Sport
Chiasso
1
1
FT
25.04.15
Chiasso
Wil
1
1
FT
11.04.15
Winterthur
Chiasso
0
0
FT
02.04.15
Chiasso
FC Le Mont Lausanne
0
3
FT
28.03.15
Chiasso
Biel-Bienne
0
2
FT
21.03.15
Wohlen
Chiasso
0
1
FT
16.03.15
Chiasso
Lugano
1
2
FT
07.03.15
Wil
Chiasso
0
0
FT
28.02.15
Servette
Chiasso
1
0
FT
25.02.15
FC Schaffhausen
Chiasso
3
1
FT
14.02.15
Chiasso
Lausanne Sport
1
1
FT
07.12.14
Servette
Chiasso
3
1
FT
01.12.14
Chiasso
Lausanne Sport
4
1
FT
22.11.14
Chiasso
Biel-Bienne
2
2
FT
09.11.14
Lugano
Chiasso
5
1
FT
03.11.14
Chiasso
Wohlen
0
1
FT
26.10.14
Wil
Chiasso
2
3
FT
18.10.14
FC Schaffhausen
Chiasso
4
0
FT
05.10.14
Chiasso
Winterthur
1
1
FT
27.09.14
FC Le Mont Lausanne
Chiasso
0
1
FT
24.09.14
Chiasso
Wil
0
2
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
20.09.14
Chiasso
Aarau
0
1
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
13.09.14
Chiasso
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
FT
Italy : Serie C
25.05.14
Frosinone
Pisa
2
1
FT
18.05.14
Pisa
Frosinone
0
0
FT
11.05.14
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Pisa
0
1
FT
04.05.14
SSD Viareggio 2014
Pisa
1
2
FT
27.04.14
Pisa
Lecce
1
0
FT
06.04.14
Salernitana
Pisa
1
0
FT
21.03.14
Grosseto
Pisa
3
1
FT
09.03.14
Ascoli
Pisa
2
1
FT
02.03.14
Pisa
Gubbio
1
0
FT
23.02.14
Paganese
Pisa
0
1
FT
16.02.14
Pisa
Perugia
2
1
FT
09.02.14
Pontedera
Pisa
2
2
FT
02.02.14
Pisa
Catanzaro
0
0
FT
19.01.14
Pisa
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
2
2
FT
04.01.14
Lecce
Salernitana
2
1
FT
18.12.13
Nocerina
Lecce
0
3
FT
08.12.13
Frosinone
Lecce
3
1
FT
01.12.13
Lecce
Grosseto
1
0
FT
16.11.13
Lecce
Prato
2
0
FT
10.11.13
Pontedera
Lecce
0
0
FT
03.11.13
Lecce
SSD Viareggio 2014
3
0
FT
27.10.13
Ascoli
Lecce
2
5
FT