Lamine Ghezali (L. Ghezali)
Last matches
Romania : Liga I
27.01.24
Dinamo Bucureşti
Rapid
1
2
FT
20.01.24
Petrolul 52
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
22.12.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Voluntari
1
0
FT
18.12.23
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
FT
11.12.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
07.12.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Oţelul
3
3
FT
Romania : Liga I
04.12.23
Sepsi
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
FCSB
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
06.11.23
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
03.11.23
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
27.10.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Politehnica Iași
0
0
FT
21.10.23
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
0
FT
08.10.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
CFR Cluj
1
1
FT
29.09.23
Oţelul
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
26.09.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
22.09.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
FT
15.09.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
U Craiova 1948
0
1
FT
01.09.23
Rapid
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.08.23
Metaloglobus
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2
FT
Romania : Liga I
26.08.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Petrolul 52
1
1
FT
22.07.23
FCSB
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
FT
17.07.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Craiova
0
2
FT
Romania : Play-offs 1/2
03.06.23
Argeș
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
2
FT
29.05.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Argeș
6
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
21.05.23
Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti
4
1
FT
15.05.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3
0
FT
11.05.23
Oţelul
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
FT
06.05.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Dej
0
0
FT
01.05.23
AS FC Buzău
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
2
FT
25.04.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Politehnica Iași
1
3
FT
18.04.23
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
FT
07.04.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Oţelul
3
0
FT
02.04.23
Unirea Dej
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
3
FT
12.03.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
1
FT
04.03.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2
FT
27.02.23
Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Constanța
6
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
06.12.22
Unirea Slobozia
Dinamo Bucureşti
3
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.11.22
Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dumbrăviţa
4
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
08.11.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Sepsi
2
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
03.11.22
Csikszereda
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
0
FT
27.10.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Slatina
0
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
18.10.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
15.10.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Minaur Baia Mare
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
FT
04.10.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.09.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
18.09.22
AS FC Buzău
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
1
FT
09.09.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
FT
27.08.22
Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Dej
2
3
FT
20.08.22
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
FT
France : National 3
28.05.22
Saint-Étienne II
Moulins Football
5
0
FT
15.05.22
Saint-Étienne II
Vaulx
5
1
FT
07.05.22
Saint-Étienne II
Lyon La Duchere II
3
1
FT
26.03.22
Montluçon
Saint-Étienne II
1
2
FT
12.03.22
Ain Sud
Saint-Étienne II
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Saint-Étienne II
Chambéry
0
2
FT
26.02.22
Thonon Évian
Saint-Étienne II
1
0
FT
13.02.22
Saint-Étienne II
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
3
FT
05.02.22
Moulins Football
Saint-Étienne II
3
3
FT
30.01.22
Saint-Étienne II
Hauts Lyonnais
1
0
FT
France : Ligue 1
15.01.22
Saint-Etienne
Lens
1
2
FT
France : National 3
11.12.21
Lyon La Duchere II
Saint-Étienne II
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Saint-Étienne II
Aurillac Arpajon
4
0
FT
28.11.21
Saint-Étienne II
Limonest
2
1
FT
23.10.21
Saint-Étienne II
Montluçon
2
0
FT
10.10.21
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
2
0
FT
25.09.21
Chambéry
Saint-Étienne II
1
1
FT
France : National 1
15.05.21
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon La Duchere
5
1
FT
10.05.21
Lyon La Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
1
FT
30.04.21
Le Mans
Lyon La Duchere
3
1
FT
24.04.21
Lyon La Duchere
Boulogne
2
2
FT
19.04.21
Bastia
Lyon La Duchere
1
0
FT
09.02.21
Lyon La Duchere
Laval
1
1
FT
22.01.21
Concarneau
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FT
18.12.20
Lyon La Duchere
Le Mans
1
3
FT
11.12.20
Lyon La Duchere
Quevilly Rouen
0
3
FT
27.11.20
Lyon La Duchere
Bastia
2
0
FT
24.11.20
Annecy
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FT
20.11.20
Lyon La Duchere
Cholet
0
0
FT
13.11.20
Red Star
Lyon La Duchere
1
0
FT
02.10.20
Stade Briochin
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FT
25.09.20
Lyon La Duchere
Avranches
0
0
FT
11.09.20
Lyon La Duchere
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
0
FT
France : National 3
05.09.20
Lyon La Duchere II
Moulins Football
3
0
FT
France : National 1
01.09.20
Lyon La Duchere
Concarneau
1
2
FT
28.08.20
Sète
Lyon La Duchere
3
1
FT
France : National 2
07.03.20
Saint-Étienne II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
2
FT
15.02.20
Stade Bordelais
Saint-Étienne II
0
4
FT
08.02.20
Saint-Étienne II
Nantes II
1
1
FT
France : National 3
30.11.19
Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire
Châteauroux II
0
3
FT
France : Ligue 2
22.11.19
Châteauroux
Lorient
1
3
FT
France : Coupe de France
16.11.19
Châteauroux
Niort
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
France : Ligue 2
08.11.19
Valenciennes
Châteauroux
0
1
FT
01.11.19
Châteauroux
Auxerre
1
0
FT
25.10.19
Orléans
Châteauroux
1
1
FT
France : National 3
20.10.19
Châteauroux II
Bourges 18
0
2
FT
France : Ligue 2
18.10.19
Châteauroux
Paris FC
0
1
FT