Kobe Cools (K. Cools)
Last matches
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
19.04.24
Francs Borains
Dender
0
3
FT
13.04.24
Dender
Zulte Waregem
1
4
FT
06.04.24
Dender
Deinze
3
0
FT
29.03.24
Club Brugge KV II
Dender
0
1
FT
09.03.24
KV Oostende
Dender
0
1
FT
03.03.24
Dender
Beerschot
1
1
FT
24.02.24
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Dender
2
1
FT
17.02.24
Dender
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
FT
11.02.24
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Dender
2
1
FT
07.02.24
Dender
RFC Seraing
5
1
FT
03.02.24
Lommel
Dender
2
2
FT
27.01.24
Dender
Patro Eisden
0
0
FT
13.01.24
Lierse K
Dender
2
4
FT
15.12.23
Dender
Liège
0
0
FT
09.12.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Dender
0
4
FT
05.12.23
Dender
Francs Borains
2
0
FT
24.11.23
Waasland-Beveren
Dender
3
2
FT
10.11.23
Dender
Club Brugge KV II
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Deinze
Dender
1
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
01.11.23
Dender
Kortrijk
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
29.10.23
Beerschot
Dender
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Dender
KV Oostende
1
1
FT
06.10.23
RFC Seraing
Dender
1
3
FT
01.10.23
Dender
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
3
FT
22.09.23
Patro Eisden
Dender
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Dender
Lommel
3
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
10.09.23
Renaissance Mons 44
Dender
0
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
01.09.23
Zulte Waregem
Dender
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Dender
Lierse K
2
2
FT
18.08.23
Dender
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
2
3
FT
12.08.23
Liège
Dender
0
1
FT
12.05.23
Deinze
Dender
3
2
FT
06.05.23
Dender
Lommel
2
1
FT
21.04.23
Dender
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
0
0
FT
16.04.23
Excelsior Virton
Dender
0
1
FT
07.04.23
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Dender
0
4
FT
31.03.23
Dender
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Dender
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Dender
Deinze
1
0
FT
03.03.23
Lommel
Dender
1
0
FT
24.02.23
Dender
Excelsior Virton
2
1
FT
10.12.22
Lierse K
Dender
2
1
FT
04.12.22
Dender
Beerschot
2
3
FT
25.11.22
Club Brugge KV II
Dender
4
1
FT
20.11.22
Dender
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
2
1
FT
11.11.22
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Dender
1
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
08.11.22
Dender
Standard Liège
0
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
04.11.22
Dender
RWDM
0
1
FT
29.10.22
Dender
Club Brugge KV II
3
2
FT
22.10.22
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Dender
0
2
FT
07.10.22
Dender
Waasland-Beveren
0
3
FT
30.09.22
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Dender
0
2
FT
16.09.22
Deinze
Dender
0
2
FT
09.09.22
Dender
Lierse K
2
3
FT
04.09.22
Excelsior Virton
Dender
1
1
FT
26.08.22
Dender
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
0
1
FT
12.08.22
Dender
Lommel
1
4
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.05.22
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
15.05.22
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
FT
08.05.22
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FT
01.05.22
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FT
24.04.22
UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange
3
1
FT
16.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
10.04.22
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
0
5
FT
03.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
1
0
FT
20.03.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FT
12.03.22
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
06.03.22
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FT
26.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Hostert
F91 Dudelange
1
3
FT
13.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
05.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
04.12.21
F91 Dudelange
Rodange
5
1
FT
28.11.21
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FT
21.11.21
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
24.10.21
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
4
1
FT
17.10.21
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
3
2
FT
26.09.21
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
1
FT
22.09.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FT
18.09.21
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
3
1
FT
12.09.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
3
4
FT
28.08.21
F91 Dudelange
Hostert
2
2
FT
22.08.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
18.08.21
F91 Dudelange
Wiltz
3
0
FT
14.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
29.07.21
Bohemians
F91 Dudelange
3
0
FT
22.07.21
F91 Dudelange
Bohemians
0
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
30.05.21
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
3
FT
22.05.21
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FT
12.05.21
F91 Dudelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
08.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
5
FT
02.05.21
F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03
3
1
FT
28.04.21
Rodange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
25.04.21
F91 Dudelange
Hostert
1
1
FT
21.04.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
18.04.21
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
FT
14.04.21
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
5
0
FT
10.04.21
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FT
05.04.21
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
2
3
FT