Josip Gačić (J. Gačić)
Last matches
Croatia : First NL
19.05.24
Šibenik
Vukovar
2
1
FT
02.04.24
Croatia Zmijavci
Šibenik
0
3
FT
24.03.24
Šibenik
Cibalia
1
0
FT
16.03.24
Šibenik
Jarun
2
0
FT
27.11.23
Šibenik
Orijent 1919
1
0
FT
19.11.23
Zrinski Jurjevac
Šibenik
2
0
FT
06.11.23
Šibenik
Solin
1
0
FT
23.10.23
Jarun
Šibenik
0
3
FT
14.10.23
Šibenik
Dubrava Zagreb
4
1
FT
08.10.23
Croatia Zmijavci
Šibenik
0
0
FT
02.10.23
Šibenik
Dugopolje
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.09.23
Radnik Križevci
Šibenik
AET
4
3
2
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
23.09.23
Sesvete
Šibenik
1
0
FT
18.09.23
Šibenik
Cibalia
2
0
FT
09.09.23
Orijent 1919
Šibenik
5
4
FT
26.08.23
Šibenik
Bijelo Brdo
3
0
FT
19.08.23
Solin
Šibenik
2
3
FT
11.08.23
Šibenik
Vukovar
3
0
FT
02.06.23
Jarun
Cibalia
2
1
FT
06.05.23
Cibalia
Solin
3
1
FT
24.03.23
Cibalia
Croatia Zmijavci
0
0
FT
03.12.22
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FT
05.11.22
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FT
28.10.22
Kustošija
Cibalia
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
0
2
FT
01.10.22
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
0
0
FT
24.09.22
Cibalia
Jarun
1
0
FT
10.09.22
Cibalia
Orijent 1919
1
0
FT
03.09.22
Vukovar
Cibalia
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Cibalia
Rudeš
1
0
FT
19.08.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cibalia
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Orijent 1919
Bijelo Brdo
0
1
FT
23.04.22
Bijelo Brdo
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
3
1
FT
02.04.22
Jarun
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
FT
20.03.22
Bijelo Brdo
Rudeš
2
1
FT
06.03.22
Bijelo Brdo
Opatija
4
1
FT
05.12.21
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
2
FT
01.12.21
Cibalia
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
FT
27.11.21
Kustošija
Bijelo Brdo
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Bijelo Brdo
Inter Zaprešić
0
3
FT
31.10.21
Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919
1
4
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.10.21
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb
2
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
17.10.21
Bijelo Brdo
Dugopolje
2
0
FT
26.09.21
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
2
FT
Croatia : Cup
22.09.21
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
18.09.21
Rudeš
Bijelo Brdo
3
1
FT
15.09.21
Bijelo Brdo
Varaždin
1
0
FT
10.09.21
Opatija
Bijelo Brdo
0
0
FT
29.08.21
Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Zmijavci
2
0
FT
21.08.21
Solin
Bijelo Brdo
3
0
FT
14.08.21
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
10.03.21
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
12.12.20
Dubrava Zagreb
Osijek II
2
1
FT
06.12.20
Osijek II
Cibalia
0
0
FT
22.11.20
Osijek II
Solin
2
0
FT
06.11.20
Sesvete
Osijek II
1
5
FT
31.10.20
Osijek II
HNK Hajduk Split II
1
1
FT
25.10.20
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
0
FT
19.10.20
Osijek II
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Opatija
Osijek II
1
1
FT
30.09.20
Osijek II
Kustošija
1
0
FT
23.09.20
Osijek II
Croatia Zmijavci
0
1
FT
16.09.20
Dugopolje
Osijek II
0
1
FT
13.09.20
Osijek II
Junak
2
0
FT
21.08.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
2
1
FT
16.08.20
Osijek II
Orijent 1919
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Osijek II
Šibenik
1
1
FT
23.02.20
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
1
FT
04.12.19
Osijek II
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
1
FT
30.11.19
Osijek II
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
23.11.19
Solin
Osijek II
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
1
FT
03.11.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
2
1
FT
26.10.19
Osijek II
Orijent 1919
1
3
FT
19.10.19
Cibalia
Osijek II
0
2
FT
02.10.19
Osijek II
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Dugopolje
Osijek II
1
4
FT
22.09.19
Osijek II
Dubrava Zagreb
0
1
FT
18.09.19
Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek II
0
1
FT
11.09.19
Osijek II
Kustošija
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Šibenik
Osijek II
2
1
FT
26.08.19
Osijek II
Bijelo Brdo
6
0
FT
18.08.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II
1
1
FT
25.05.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
0
1
FT
18.05.19
Osijek II
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
11.05.19
NK Zadar
Osijek II
2
1
FT
04.05.19
Osijek II
Solin
0
0
FT
28.04.19
Osijek II
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
0
FT
20.04.19
Varaždin
Osijek II
2
0
FT
13.04.19
Osijek II
Kustošija
2
0
FT
08.04.19
HNK Hajduk Split II
Osijek II
3
1
FT
30.03.19
Osijek II
Dugopolje
4
0
FT
23.03.19
Lučko
Osijek II
1
0
FT
16.03.19
Osijek II
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
FT
08.03.19
Sesvete
Osijek II
3
1
FT
01.03.19
Osijek II
Šibenik
1
0
FT