Jonathan Lardot (J. Lardot)
Last matches
Belgium : First Division A
12.09.21
Anderlecht
Mechelen
7
2
FT
World : Friendlies
07.09.21
Luxembourg
Qatar
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
28.08.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Standard Liège
4
0
FT
13.08.21
Sporting Charleroi
Antwerp
1
1
FT
06.08.21
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FT
31.07.21
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
22.07.21
Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FT
Belgium : Super Cup
17.07.21
Club Brugge
Genk
3
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
15.05.21
Anderlecht
Genk
1
2
FT
13.05.21
Gent
KV Oostende
2
1
FT
02.05.21
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
18.04.21
Club Brugge
Excel Mouscron
4
2
FT
11.04.21
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
2
1
FT
07.04.21
Beerschot
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
FT
21.03.21
Gent
Cercle Brugge
1
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
14.03.21
Anderlecht
Genk
1
2
FT
03.03.21
AS Eupen
Gent
1
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.02.21
Kortrijk
Zulte Waregem
1
2
FT
20.02.21
Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
11.02.21
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
0
5
FT
Belgium : First Division A
07.02.21
Beerschot
Antwerp
1
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
03.02.21
RFC Seraing
Standard Liège
1
4
FT
Belgium : First Division A
31.01.21
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
3
0
FT
24.01.21
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
3
2
FT
23.01.21
Sint-Truiden
Excel Mouscron
0
2
FT
20.01.21
AS Eupen
Beerschot
3
1
FT
09.01.21
Zulte Waregem
Excel Mouscron
1
0
FT
29.12.20
AS Eupen
Zulte Waregem
2
3
FT
20.12.20
Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
0
3
FT
17.12.20
Mechelen
Club Brugge
0
3
FT
12.12.20
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
0
3
FT
06.12.20
Beerschot
AS Eupen
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
0
0
FT
22.11.20
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
0
1
FT
08.11.20
Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
31.10.20
Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
2
FT
25.10.20
Antwerp
Beerschot
3
2
FT
23.10.20
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
1
3
FT
18.10.20
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
09.10.20
Georgia Under 21
Switzerland Under 21
0
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.09.20
Gent
OH Leuven
2
3
FT
12.09.20
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
0
FT
22.08.20
Antwerp
Gent
1
0
FT
08.08.20
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
1
0
FT
07.03.20
KV Oostende
Genk
2
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
28.02.20
Lommel
KSV Roeselare
0
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
22.02.20
Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
0
1
FT
14.02.20
AS Eupen
Gent
2
3
FT
Belgium : Cup
05.02.20
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
01.02.20
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
1
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
23.01.20
Antwerp
Kortrijk
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
19.01.20
OH Leuven
Westerlo
1
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.12.19
Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem
4
0
FT
15.12.19
Standard Liège
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
07.12.19
Gent
Zulte Waregem
2
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
04.12.19
KV Oostende
Club Brugge
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
29.11.19
Antwerp
Mechelen
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
27.11.19
Valencia U19
Chelsea FC Under 19
2
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
24.11.19
Excelsior Virton
KSV Roeselare
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
09.11.19
Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truiden
2
1
FT
03.11.19
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
2
2
FT
11.10.19
Andorra
Moldova
1
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.10.19
Club Brugge
Gent
4
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
26.09.19
Antwerp
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
AET
4
2
2
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
22.09.19
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
1
FT
15.09.19
Gent
Mechelen
3
0
FT
05.09.19
Gibraltar
Denmark
0
6
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
15.08.19
Mladá Boleslav
FCSB
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11.08.19
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
2
1
FT
10.08.19
AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
30.07.19
Valletta
Ferencvaros
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.07.19
Zulte Waregem
Mechelen
0
2
FT
Belgium : Super Cup
20.07.19
Genk
Mechelen
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
Riteriai
KÍ
1
1
FT
Belgium : UEFA Europa League Play-offs
22.05.19
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
1
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
16.05.19
Antwerp
Gent
1
2
FT
Belgium : UEFA Europa League Play-offs
12.05.19
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
2
2
FT
04.05.19
Cercle Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.04.19
Gent
Genk
0
1
FT
Belgium : UEFA Europa League Play-offs
20.04.19
Westerlo
KV Oostende
0
0
FT
13.04.19
Beerschot
AS Eupen
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
07.04.19
Anderlecht
Antwerp
1
2
FT
Belgium : UEFA Europa League Play-offs
02.04.19
Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
2
3
FT
30.03.19
Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
3
1
FT
23.03.19
Liechtenstein
Greece
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
17.03.19
Kortrijk
Antwerp
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Excel Mouscron
Sint-Truiden
1
1
FT
02.03.19
KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FT
24.02.19
Anderlecht
Club Brugge
2
2
FT
15.02.19
Standard Liège
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
3
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
10.02.19
Beerschot
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
09.02.19
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
0
1
FT
02.02.19
Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge
3
2
FT
27.01.19
KV Oostende
Club Brugge
1
2
FT
20.01.19
Gent
Anderlecht
1
0
FT
26.12.18
Antwerp
Excel Mouscron
2
1
FT
22.12.18
Waasland-Beveren
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
2
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
19.12.18
Mechelen
Kortrijk
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
16.12.18
Genk
KV Oostende
2
0
FT
09.12.18
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
FT