Joaquín Alejandro Molina (J. Molina)
Last matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
24.09.23
Aldosivi
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FT
09.09.23
Villa Dálmine
Atlético Rafaela
1
4
FT
26.08.23
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Quilmes
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FT
05.08.23
Villa Dálmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
1
FT
30.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
3
0
FT
23.07.23
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Riestra
1
2
FT
16.07.23
Racing Córdoba
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
08.07.23
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
2
FT
01.07.23
Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FT
24.06.23
Villa Dálmine
Chacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
18.06.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Villa Dálmine
3
1
FT
21.05.23
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
FT
16.05.23
Estudiantes Caseros
Chaco For Ever
3
0
FT
07.05.23
Chaco For Ever
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Quilmes
Chaco For Ever
1
0
FT
09.04.23
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Racing Córdoba
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FT
26.03.23
Chaco For Ever
Atlanta
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Tristán Suárez
Chaco For Ever
2
1
FT
12.03.23
Chaco For Ever
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
08.03.23
Sarmiento
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.03.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FT
26.02.23
Aldosivi
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FT
10.10.22
Instituto
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
FT
18.09.22
Flandria
Instituto
0
4
FT
13.08.22
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
FT
08.08.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Instituto
1
1
FT
02.08.22
Instituto
All Boys
2
0
FT
10.07.22
Instituto
San Martín San Juan
2
1
FT
03.07.22
Atlanta
Instituto
0
0
FT
25.06.22
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
11.06.22
Instituto
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
FT
05.06.22
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
2
0
FT
01.06.22
Instituto
Tristán Suárez
3
0
FT
28.05.22
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FT
21.05.22
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
1
FT
19.03.22
Instituto
Quilmes
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Deportivo Maipú
Instituto
1
1
FT
28.02.22
Almagro
Instituto
0
1
FT
18.02.22
Instituto
Alvarado
0
0
FT
14.02.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Instituto
1
1
FT
15.11.21
San Telmo
Instituto
0
1
FT
05.11.21
Instituto
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FT
30.10.21
San Martín San Juan
Instituto
1
0
FT
25.10.21
Instituto
Brown de Adrogué
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
1
1
FT
08.10.21
Instituto
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
2
1
FT
26.09.21
Instituto
Barracas Central
1
0
FT
20.09.21
Instituto
All Boys
1
2
FT
08.09.21
Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto
2
0
FT
04.09.21
Instituto
Tristán Suárez
1
2
FT
17.08.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Instituto
1
1
FT
09.08.21
Instituto
Almagro
1
1
FT
02.08.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Instituto
0
0
FT
25.07.21
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
FT
17.06.21
Brown de Adrogué
Tristán Suárez
2
1
FT
09.06.21
Tristán Suárez
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
14.05.21
Atlético Rafaela
Tristán Suárez
2
2
FT
08.05.21
Tristán Suárez
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
FT
11.04.21
All Boys
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FT
04.04.21
Tristán Suárez
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
30.03.21
Deportivo Morón
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Tristán Suárez
Club Atlético Güemes
1
2
FT
16.03.21
Almagro
Tristán Suárez
1
3
FT
Argentina : Prim B Metro
26.01.21
Tristán Suárez
San Telmo
1
0
FT
18.01.21
Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones
1
0
FT
12.01.21
Tristán Suárez
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
FT
27.12.20
JJ Urquiza
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
19.12.20
Acassuso
Tristán Suárez
0
0
FT
12.12.20
Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
07.03.20
Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
FT
01.03.20
Colegiales
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Sacachispas
Tristán Suárez
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Tristán Suárez
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
10.02.20
Fénix
Tristán Suárez
0
1
FT
01.02.20
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
3
0
FT
29.01.20
Talleres Remedios
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
10.11.19
Atlanta
Barracas Central
1
1
FT
02.11.19
Agropecuario
Atlanta
2
2
FT
29.10.19
Estudiantes Caseros
Atlanta
1
2
FT
20.10.19
Atlanta
San Martín San Juan
3
1
FT
05.10.19
Atlanta
Belgrano
4
2
FT
21.09.19
Atlanta
Guillermo Brown
2
1
FT
07.09.19
Atlanta
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
2
FT
04.09.19
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
0
2
FT
24.08.19
Atlanta
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FT
17.08.19
Atlanta
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
15.05.19
Huracán
Unión Sunchales
2
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
11.03.19
Alvarado
Unión Sunchales
2
1
FT
03.03.19
Unión Sunchales
Sansinena
1
3
FT
25.02.19
Villa Mitre
Unión Sunchales
3
1
FT
10.02.19
Gimnasia Concepción
Unión Sunchales
1
1
FT
04.02.19
Unión Sunchales
Sol de Mayo
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
20.01.19
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Unión Sunchales
3
3
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
02.12.18
Unión Sunchales
Def. de Pronunciamiento
4
3
FT
11.11.18
Atlético Paraná
Unión Sunchales
1
4
FT