Joaquim Da Silva (J. Da Silva)
Last matches
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
31.05.24
UN Käerjéng
Hostert
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
26.05.24
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
2
3
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
13.05.24
Progrès Niederkorn
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
05.05.24
Mondercange
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
07.04.24
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
30.03.24
UT Pétange
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
3
FT
17.03.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Schifflange
Racing Union Luxembourg
4
1
FT
09.03.24
UT Pétange
Wiltz
1
0
FT
06.03.24
Marisca Mersch
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
03.03.24
UN Käerjéng
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
18.02.24
UN Käerjéng
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
11.02.24
Schifflange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
10.12.23
Progrès Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
1
0
FT
09.12.23
UT Pétange
Marisca Mersch
4
1
FT
03.12.23
UN Käerjéng
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
02.12.23
Mondercange
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
4
FT
26.11.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.11.23
Cyprus Under 21
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 21
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
12.11.23
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
22.10.23
Mondercange
Victoria Rosport
3
3
FT
21.10.23
Differdange 03
Schifflange
5
0
FT
08.10.23
Schifflange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
27.07.23
Dukagjini
Rijeka
0
1
FT
13.07.23
Linfield
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
15.06.23
Gibraltar Under 21
Moldova Under 21
1
3
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
14.05.23
UN Käerjéng
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
13.05.23
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wattenscheid 09
0
3
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
05.05.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
23.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Swift Hesperange
0
6
FT
22.04.23
Wiltz
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
16.04.23
UNA Strassen
Hostert
2
0
FT
08.04.23
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FT
08.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
8
FT
02.04.23
Fola Esch
UN Käerjéng
3
2
FT
29.03.23
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
4
0
FT
12.03.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
5
0
FT
05.03.23
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
1
3
FT
04.03.23
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
3
2
FT
26.02.23
F91 Dudelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
1
FT
19.02.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FT
12.02.23
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FT
10.12.22
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
04.12.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FT
03.12.22
Mondercange
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
27.11.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
3
2
FT
13.11.22
UT Pétange
Hostert
4
1
FT
06.11.22
Wiltz
Fola Esch
5
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
23.10.22
Borussia M'gladbach II
Straelen
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
09.10.22
Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
05.10.22
Manchester City FC Under 19
København U19
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18.09.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondercange
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
14.09.22
KRC Genk Under 19
Slavia Praha U19
1
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
11.09.22
Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Wiltz
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
20.08.22
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Hostert
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FT
13.08.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
08.08.22
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
5
0
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
31.07.22
Alemannia Aachen
Düren Merzenich
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
07.07.22
Laçi
Iskra
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.05.22
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
3
FT
15.05.22
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
08.05.22
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
07.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
01.05.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
24.04.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niederkorn
2
1
FT
16.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
03.04.22
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
UT Pétange
0
0
FT
20.03.22
Differdange 03
Wiltz
3
1
FT
19.03.22
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FT
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FT
27.02.22
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
20.02.22
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
12.02.22
Rodange
UT Pétange
0
4
FT
06.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
1
0
FT
12.12.21
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT
04.12.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Rodange
Wiltz
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Hostert
Victoria Rosport
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
04.11.21
AZ
CFR Cluj
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
17.10.21
Victoria Rosport
Wiltz
5
1
FT
26.09.21
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
1
FT
18.09.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
2
FT
18.09.21
F91 Dudelange
UT Pétange
3
1
FT
17.09.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Hostert
3
1
FT
12.09.21
UT Pétange
Wiltz
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rodange
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
03.09.21
Liechtenstein U21
Cyprus Under 21
0
6
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
28.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
21.08.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FT
18.08.21
F91 Dudelange
Wiltz
3
0
FT
14.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
12.08.21
Dundalk
Vitesse
1
2
FT
22.07.21
Panevezys
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
08.07.21
Suduva
Valmiera / BSS
2
1
FT