Javier López Pinto Dorado (Javi López Pinto)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.05.24
Córdoba
Algeciras
1
0
FT
18.05.24
Algeciras
Castellón
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras
3
0
FT
05.05.24
Algeciras
Atlético Baleares
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Atlético Madrid II
Algeciras
3
1
FT
20.04.24
Algeciras
Antequera
2
3
FT
13.04.24
Mérida
Algeciras
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Algeciras
Real Murcia
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Ceuta
Algeciras
3
2
FT
23.03.24
Algeciras
Malaga
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Algeciras
Linares Deportivo
2
1
FT
10.03.24
Ibiza
Algeciras
2
2
FT
02.03.24
Algeciras
Granada II
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Sanluqueño
Algeciras
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Algeciras
Real Madrid II
3
0
FT
03.02.24
Algeciras
Alcoyano
1
1
FT
28.01.24
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
22.01.24
Leganes
Burgos
2
0
FT
13.01.24
Burgos
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.01.24
Burgos
Mallorca
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
19.12.23
Espanyol
Burgos
3
3
FT
16.12.23
FC Cartagena
Burgos
0
3
FT
09.12.23
Burgos
Mirandes
0
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.12.23
Arenteiro
Burgos
1
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
03.12.23
Amorebieta
Burgos
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Burgos
FC Andorra
0
0
FT
19.11.23
Racing Ferrol
Burgos
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Burgos
Alcorcon
4
2
FT
05.11.23
Eldense
Burgos
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
02.11.23
Hércules
Burgos
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
30.10.23
Burgos
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
22.10.23
Racing Santander
Burgos
3
0
FT
15.10.23
Burgos
Villarreal II
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Tenerife
Burgos
2
1
FT
04.10.23
Burgos
Leganes
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Real Valladolid
Burgos
3
0
FT
23.09.23
Burgos
Elche
4
0
FT
16.09.23
Albacete
Burgos
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Burgos
Eibar
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Sporting Gijon
Burgos
2
1
FT
26.08.23
Burgos
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
19.08.23
Levante
Burgos
3
2
FT
13.08.23
Burgos
Huesca
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.05.23
Burgos Promesas
Racing Santander II
3
0
FT
06.05.23
Laredo
Burgos Promesas
1
3
FT
23.04.23
Cristo Atlético
Burgos Promesas
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Burgos Promesas
Real Avilés
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Arenteiro
Burgos Promesas
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Bergantiños
Burgos Promesas
0
2
FT
18.03.23
Burgos Promesas
Coruxo
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Burgos Promesas
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Zamora
Burgos Promesas
2
2
FT
18.02.23
Burgos Promesas
Langreo
0
2
FT
12.02.23
Ourense CF
Burgos Promesas
4
3
FT
04.02.23
Burgos Promesas
Real Oviedo II
1
2
FT
28.01.23
Burgos Promesas
Compostela
1
0
FT
22.01.23
Marino de Luanco
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
15.01.23
Racing Santander II
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FT
08.01.23
Burgos Promesas
Laredo
0
1
FT
17.12.22
Real Valladolid II
Burgos Promesas
2
0
FT
10.12.22
Burgos Promesas
Cristo Atlético
0
2
FT
04.12.22
Real Avilés
Burgos Promesas
3
0
FT
26.11.22
Burgos Promesas
Arenteiro
1
2
FT
20.11.22
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Burgos Promesas
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Burgos Promesas
Bergantiños
0
4
FT
30.10.22
Coruxo
Burgos Promesas
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Burgos Promesas
Polvorín
2
1
FT
02.10.22
Langreo
Burgos Promesas
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Real Oviedo II
Burgos Promesas
4
0
FT
11.09.22
Compostela
Burgos Promesas
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Marino de Luanco
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
27.08.22
Sporting Gijon
Burgos
0
0
FT
20.08.22
Albacete
Burgos
0
0
FT
14.08.22
Burgos
Malaga
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
22.05.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
3
FT
15.05.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Huesca II
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Ejea
Cerdanyola del Vallès
4
2
FT
24.04.22
Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3
1
FT
17.04.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Formentera
2
3
FT
10.04.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Espanyol II
3
2
FT
03.04.22
Lleida Esportiu
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
1
FT
27.03.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ebro
0
2
FT
20.03.22
Teruel
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
0
FT
13.03.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Tarazona
0
0
FT
06.03.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
0
FT
27.02.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Andratx
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Europa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Badalona
0
0
FT
06.02.22
Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
0
FT
30.01.22
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Numancia
2
2
FT
23.01.22
Brea
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3
3
FT
16.01.22
Huesca II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
0
FT
19.12.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ejea
4
0
FT
12.12.21
Peña Deportiva
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Terrassa
2
0
FT
28.11.21
Formentera
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
1
FT
21.11.21
Espanyol II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
1
FT
14.11.21
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Lleida Esportiu
2
1
FT