Javier Gómez Castroverde (Javi Gómez)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
27.08.23
Real Unión
Sabadell
2
1
FT
27.05.23
Real Unión
La Nucía
2
0
FT
20.05.23
La Nucía
Barcelona II
1
0
FT
14.05.23
Sabadell
La Nucía
2
0
FT
07.05.23
La Nucía
Calahorra
2
1
FT
30.04.23
Alcoyano
La Nucía
1
1
FT
23.04.23
La Nucía
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
15.04.23
Intercity
La Nucía
2
2
FT
12.04.23
La Nucía
Amorebieta
1
2
FT
09.04.23
La Nucía
Athletic Club II
3
1
FT
01.04.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
La Nucía
0
0
FT
26.03.23
La Nucía
UD Logroñés
2
2
FT
18.03.23
Real Murcia
La Nucía
0
0
FT
04.03.23
Eldense
La Nucía
2
0
FT
26.02.23
La Nucía
Numancia
0
1
FT
19.02.23
La Nucía
SD Logroñés
2
2
FT
12.02.23
Osasuna II
La Nucía
1
2
FT
05.02.23
La Nucía
Castellón
1
1
FT
29.01.23
Atlético Baleares
La Nucía
1
1
FT
22.01.23
La Nucía
Cornellà
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Barcelona II
La Nucía
2
1
FT
05.11.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
29.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Real Madrid II
1
2
FT
23.10.22
Linares Deportivo
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
15.10.22
Pontevedra
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
09.10.22
Celta de Vigo II
Mérida
1
2
FT
02.10.22
Linense
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
24.09.22
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Ceuta
Celta de Vigo II
1
3
FT
28.08.22
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
1
2
FT
28.05.22
SD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
21.05.22
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Ferrol
0
1
FT
15.05.22
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
5
3
FT
01.05.22
Racing Santander
Celta de Vigo II
2
2
FT
23.04.22
Celta de Vigo II
Calahorra
2
2
FT
16.04.22
Talavera
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
09.04.22
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
1
2
FT
03.04.22
Inter de Madrid
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
27.03.22
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
20.03.22
Zamora
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Celta de Vigo II
Tudelano
0
2
FT
26.02.22
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
1
FT
19.02.22
UD Logroñés
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
FT
05.02.22
Real Valladolid II
Celta de Vigo II
1
3
FT
29.01.22
Celta de Vigo II
Athletic Club II
4
1
FT
26.01.22
Celta de Vigo II
Real Unión
1
2
FT
22.01.22
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
0
7
FT
09.01.22
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
3
2
FT
19.12.21
Tudelano
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
FT
12.12.21
Celta de Vigo II
Talavera
2
0
FT
05.12.21
Cultural Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Celta de Vigo II
Extremadura UD
1
1
FT
19.11.21
Racing Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
5
0
FT
14.11.21
Celta de Vigo II
Real Valladolid II
3
0
FT
05.11.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
31.10.21
Celta de Vigo II
UD Logroñés
0
1
FT
24.10.21
Celta de Vigo II
Inter de Madrid
1
2
FT
17.10.21
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
FT
08.10.21
Athletic Club II
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
25.09.21
Calahorra
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
19.09.21
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Santander
2
1
FT
10.09.21
Real Unión
Celta de Vigo II
1
4
FT
04.09.21
Celta de Vigo II
Badajoz
0
0
FT
29.08.21
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
5
0
FT
23.05.21
Burgos
Athletic Club II
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
15.05.21
Burgos
Calahorra
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Burgos
Zamora
3
0
FT
18.04.21
Celta de Vigo II
Burgos
1
1
FT
10.04.21
Burgos
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
FT
04.04.21
Zamora
Burgos
0
0
FT
21.03.21
Real Oviedo II
Burgos
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Burgos
Lealtad
1
0
FT
07.03.21
Numancia
Burgos
0
1
FT
20.02.21
Burgos
Cultural Leonesa
2
1
FT
14.02.21
Marino de Luanco
Burgos
3
0
FT
10.02.21
Burgos
Real Valladolid II
2
0
FT
07.02.21
Burgos
Covadonga
2
2
FT
31.01.21
Langreo
Burgos
1
2
FT
23.01.21
Sporting Gijón II
Burgos
0
2
FT
10.01.21
Burgos
Real Oviedo II
4
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Burgos
Espanyol
0
2
FT
16.12.20
Burgos
FC Andorra
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.12.20
Lealtad
Burgos
0
0
FT
05.12.20
Burgos
Numancia
1
0
FT
29.11.20
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos
1
1
FT
21.11.20
Burgos
Marino de Luanco
2
0
FT
14.11.20
Burgos
Langreo
0
2
FT
08.11.20
Covadonga
Burgos
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Burgos
Sporting Gijón II
1
0
FT
18.10.20
Real Valladolid II
Burgos
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
2
1
FT
01.03.20
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
FT
23.02.20
Celta de Vigo II
Las Palmas II
1
0
FT
16.02.20
Langreo
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
09.02.20
Celta de Vigo II
Peña Deportiva
3
1
FT
02.02.20
Marino de Luanco
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
11.01.20
Recreativo Huelva
Fuenlabrada
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
17.12.19
Peña Sport
Fuenlabrada
0
1
FT