Jasmin Agović (J. Agović)
Last matches
Montenegro : First League
19.08.17
Rudar
Decic
4
0
FT
16.08.17
Rudar
Petrovac
4
1
FT
12.08.17
Grbalj
Rudar
1
0
FT
05.08.17
Rudar
OFK Titograd
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
06.05.17
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
4
3
FT
29.04.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
22.04.17
Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
FT
16.04.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FT
09.04.17
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
31.03.17
Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
2
FT
19.03.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
12.03.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
1
0
FT
25.02.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
1
FT
19.02.17
Korabi Peshkopi
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
2
FT
Albania : Cup
15.02.17
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
11.02.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Flamurtari
3
2
FT
05.02.17
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
01.02.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
27.01.17
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi
0
1
FT
22.12.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Tirana
0
0
FT
18.12.16
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
14.12.16
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
10.12.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
3
FT
04.12.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
0
FT
30.11.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Korabi Peshkopi
3
0
FT
25.11.16
Flamurtari
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
20.11.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
16.11.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
KS Kamza
6
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
06.11.16
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
1
FT
30.10.16
Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
26.10.16
KS Kamza
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
23.10.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës
1
0
FT
17.10.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
1
2
FT
12.10.16
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
1
FT
01.10.16
Skënderbeu Korçë
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
0
FT
24.09.16
Korabi Peshkopi
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
18.09.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Flamurtari
2
0
FT
12.09.16
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
08.09.16
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi
0
0
FT
Montenegro : First League
23.04.16
Sutjeska
Buducnost
0
4
FT
16.04.16
Buducnost
Decic
2
0
FT
Montenegro : Cup
25.11.15
Zeta
Buducnost
0
0
FT
04.11.15
Buducnost
Zeta
2
0
FT
Montenegro : First League
16.08.15
Buducnost
Petrovac
1
2
FT
08.08.15
Grbalj
Buducnost
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.07.15
Spartaks Jūrmala
Buducnost
0
0
FT
02.07.15
Buducnost
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
3
FT
Montenegro : First League
23.05.15
FK Mogren
Buducnost
1
1
FT
16.05.15
Buducnost
Rudar
0
0
FT
09.05.15
OFK Titograd
Buducnost
1
2
FT
02.05.15
Buducnost
Berane
4
0
FT
26.04.15
Buducnost
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
18.04.15
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Buducnost
0
0
FT
11.04.15
Buducnost
Grbalj
1
1
FT
04.04.15
Petrovac
Buducnost
0
0
FT
31.03.15
Buducnost
Mornar
3
1
FT
21.03.15
Bokelj
Buducnost
1
0
FT
18.03.15
Berane
Buducnost
1
2
FT
14.03.15
Buducnost
Zeta
1
0
FT
11.03.15
Bokelj
Buducnost
0
1
FT
28.02.15
Buducnost
Petrovac
0
1
FT
24.02.15
Sutjeska
Buducnost
0
3
FT
06.12.14
Buducnost
OFK Titograd
0
0
FT
29.11.14
Mornar
Buducnost
0
1
FT
22.11.14
Buducnost
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
0
FT
09.11.14
Rudar
Buducnost
1
0
FT
01.11.14
Buducnost
Grbalj
2
3
FT
04.10.14
Buducnost
Bokelj
2
2
FT
27.09.14
Buducnost
Berane
1
0
FT
21.09.14
Petrovac
Buducnost
0
1
FT
17.09.14
Buducnost
Sutjeska
1
2
FT
13.09.14
OFK Titograd
Buducnost
0
0
FT
30.08.14
Buducnost
Mornar
2
0
FT
27.08.14
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Buducnost
3
2
FT
23.08.14
Buducnost
Rudar
1
0
FT
16.08.14
Grbalj
Buducnost
0
2
FT
09.08.14
Buducnost
FK Mogren
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
24.07.14
Omonia Nicosia
Buducnost
0
0
FT
17.07.14
Buducnost
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
Montenegro : First League
17.05.14
Buducnost
FK Mogren
0
2
FT
10.05.14
Sutjeska
Buducnost
0
1
FT
26.04.14
FK Čelik Nikšić
Buducnost
1
0
FT
19.04.14
Buducnost
Decic
3
1
FT
13.04.14
Buducnost
Petrovac
1
0
FT
29.03.14
Buducnost
Zeta
0
1
FT
26.03.14
Rudar
Buducnost
2
0
FT
23.03.14
Buducnost
FK Čelik Nikšić
2
0
FT
15.03.14
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Buducnost
2
0
FT
08.03.14
Buducnost
Zeta
2
0
FT
01.03.14
Rudar
Buducnost
1
0
FT
25.02.14
Decic
Buducnost
0
2
FT
07.12.13
Buducnost
Grbalj
0
0
FT
01.12.13
Sutjeska
Buducnost
1
1
FT
27.11.13
Buducnost
Petrovac
1
2
FT
09.11.13
Mornar
Buducnost
1
1
FT
02.11.13
Buducnost
FK Mogren
2
0
FT
26.10.13
OFK Titograd
Buducnost
1
2
FT
19.10.13
FK Čelik Nikšić
Buducnost
2
1
FT
05.10.13
Buducnost
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
1
FT
28.09.13
Zeta
Buducnost
0
1
FT