Ivan Tsachev (I. Tsachev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
06.05.17
Septemvri Sofia
Nesebar
4
0
FT
22.04.17
Oborishte
Nesebar
0
0
FT
14.04.17
Nesebar
Levski Karlovo
4
0
FT
10.04.17
Bansko
Nesebar
2
0
FT
03.04.17
Ludogorets II
Nesebar
3
0
FT
18.03.17
Nesebar
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
11.03.17
Sozopol
Nesebar
3
3
FT
03.03.17
Nesebar
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
0
FT
26.02.17
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Nesebar
2
0
FT
10.12.16
Nesebar
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FT
04.12.16
Botev Vratsa
Nesebar
2
2
FT
30.11.16
Etar
Nesebar
6
0
FT
19.11.16
OFK Pomorie
Nesebar
3
1
FT
04.11.16
Nesebar
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FT
29.10.16
Spartak Pleven
Nesebar
2
0
FT
21.10.16
Nesebar
Oborishte
3
0
FT
15.10.16
Levski Karlovo
Nesebar
2
3
FT
01.10.16
Nesebar
Bansko
4
1
FT
25.09.16
Nesebar
Ludogorets II
1
4
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
21.09.16
Nesebar
OFK Pomorie
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.09.16
Tsarsko selo
Nesebar
0
2
FT
10.09.16
Nesebar
Sozopol
0
0
FT
13.05.16
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv GO
2
2
FT
07.05.16
FK Botev Galabovo
Neftohimik
4
2
FT
29.04.16
Neftohimik
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
23.04.16
Sozopol
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
16.04.16
Septemvri Simitli
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
04.04.16
Ludogorets II
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
19.03.16
Neftohimik
Spartak Pleven
1
1
FT
05.03.16
Neftohimik
Pirin Razlog
1
0
FT
05.12.15
Neftohimik
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
28.11.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
08.11.15
Neftohimik
Oborishte
0
0
FT
02.11.15
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
1
3
FT
17.10.15
OFK Pomorie
Neftohimik
2
1
FT
03.10.15
Neftohimik
Sozopol
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
CSKA Sofia
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
22.08.15
Neftohimik
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FT
16.08.15
Pirin Razlog
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
09.08.15
Neftohimik
Dunav
1
1
FT
01.08.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
25.07.15
Neftohimik
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
FT
23.05.15
Montana
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
09.05.15
Montana
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
4
0
FT
02.05.15
Pirin Razlog
Montana
0
2
FT
26.04.15
Montana
FK Botev Galabovo
5
0
FT
22.04.15
FK Burgas
Montana
1
2
FT
18.04.15
Montana
Sozopol
2
0
FT
15.04.15
Montana
Septemvri Simitli
6
1
FT
04.04.15
Montana
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
21.03.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
FT
14.03.15
Montana
Bansko
3
0
FT
28.02.15
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
2
0
FT
29.11.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Sozopol
2
0
FT
22.11.14
Bansko
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
08.11.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
0
FT
02.11.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
26.10.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
FT
18.10.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
03.10.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
3
4
FT
28.09.14
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.09.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
20.09.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
0
1
FT
13.09.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
30.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Burgas
1
0
FT
23.08.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
16.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
FT
10.08.14
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
3
FT
02.08.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
17.05.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Razlog
4
0
FT
11.05.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
07.05.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
03.05.14
Marek
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FT
26.04.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav
1
1
FT
17.04.14
AFK Haskovo
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
12.04.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
FT
05.04.14
Bansko
Dobrudzha 1919
2
3
FT
29.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FT
24.03.14
Montana
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.03.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
16.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.03.14
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.03.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.11.13
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
4
0
FT
16.11.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
10.11.13
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
02.11.13
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
2
FT
28.10.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
19.10.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Marek
1
1
FT
28.09.13
Dobrudzha 1919
AFK Haskovo
1
0
FT
23.09.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Dobrudzha 1919
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.09.13
Oborishte
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14.09.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Bansko
0
2
FT
30.08.13
Botev Vratsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
24.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
1
0
FT
17.08.13
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
10.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Botev Galabovo
1
1
FT
03.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Akademik Svishtov
1
0
FT
19.05.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
2
2
FT
08.05.13
Chavdar Etropole
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT