Iván Padilla Cisneros (I. Cisneros)
Last matches
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
16.05.24
Cancún
Atlante
1
1
FT
06.05.24
Leones Negros UdeG
Club Atlético La Paz
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Atlante
Cancún
2
1
FT
12.04.24
Celaya
Tapatío
1
2
FT
04.04.24
Venados FC
Cancún
2
0
FT
23.03.24
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
FT
15.03.24
Atlético Morelia
Cancún
0
1
FT
Mexico : Liga MX
02.03.24
Mazatlán
Necaxa
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
21.02.24
Correcaminos UAT
Atlético Morelia
3
1
FT
14.02.24
Cancún
Celaya
1
1
FT
31.01.24
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tlaxcala
1
2
FT
24.01.24
Club Atlético La Paz
Tepatitlán
2
0
FT
19.01.24
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tapatío
0
4
FT
11.01.24
Tlaxcala
Cancún
1
0
FT
03.11.23
Tapatío
Dorados
0
1
FT
20.10.23
Venados FC
Atlético Morelia
2
1
FT
06.10.23
Correcaminos UAT
Celaya
0
1
FT
25.09.23
Tapatío
Tepatitlán
2
2
FT
11.05.23
Atlético Morelia
Celaya
1
1
FT
04.05.23
Raya2
Atlante
1
1
FT
19.04.23
Cimarrones de Sonora
Atlético Morelia
0
1
FT
13.04.23
Leones Negros UdeG
Raya2
4
0
FT
05.04.23
Celaya
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
1
FT
29.03.23
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0
0
FT
23.03.23
Atlante
Tlaxcala
0
2
FT
09.03.23
Raya2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
1
FT
01.03.23
Club Atlético La Paz
Durango
2
1
FT
17.02.23
Tapatío
Pumas Tabasco
3
1
FT
08.02.23
Leones Negros UdeG
Durango
1
0
FT
01.02.23
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
3
0
FT
18.01.23
Dorados
Cancún
1
2
FT
12.01.23
Cimarrones de Sonora
Raya2
1
2
FT
06.01.23
Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
4
0
FT
03.11.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
0
0
FT
26.10.22
Venados FC
Leones Negros UdeG
2
0
FT
07.10.22
Tepatitlán
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
FT
29.09.22
Cancún
Durango
0
0
FT
20.09.22
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
2
0
FT
13.09.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tlaxcala
1
1
FT
08.09.22
Dorados
Raya2
2
1
FT
31.08.22
Cancún
Venados FC
1
2
FT
24.08.22
Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
3
1
FT
10.08.22
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
2
FT
04.08.22
Tepatitlán
Pumas Tabasco
4
3
FT
21.07.22
Celaya
Tapatío
2
0
FT
14.07.22
Atlante
Cancún
2
0
FT
07.07.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tapatío
3
4
FT
27.04.22
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
3
FT
13.04.22
Leones Negros UdeG
Cancún
1
0
FT
05.04.22
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Pumas Tabasco
0
0
FT
28.03.22
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tlaxcala
3
4
FT
17.03.22
Tepatitlán
Pumas Tabasco
1
0
FT
08.03.22
Celaya
Atlético Morelia
2
2
FT
27.02.22
Tapatío
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
0
FT
18.02.22
Leones Negros UdeG
Atlante
3
1
FT
04.02.22
Atlético Morelia
Tapatío
1
2
FT
30.01.22
Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
FT
26.01.22
Raya2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
FT
16.01.22
Leones Negros UdeG
Pumas Tabasco
3
1
FT