Ivan Antunović (I. Antunović)
Last matches
Croatia : First NL
27.11.21
Cibalia
Solin
5
3
FT
19.11.21
Kustošija
Osijek II
0
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.10.21
Bijelo Brdo
Dinamo Zagreb
2
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
17.10.21
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Solin
Varaždin
0
2
FT
Croatia : Cup
22.09.21
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
1
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
18.09.21
Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919
3
1
FT
11.09.21
Varaždin
Kustošija
3
3
FT
12.05.21
Sesvete
Junak
4
3
FT
08.05.21
Osijek II
Sesvete
0
3
FT
02.05.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Dugopolje
Opatija
0
0
FT
21.04.21
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Cibalia
Sesvete
2
0
FT
09.04.21
Sesvete
Rudeš
0
0
FT
13.03.21
Osijek II
Dugopolje
2
0
FT
07.03.21
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
2
1
FT
26.02.21
Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
3
2
FT
20.02.21
Junak
Orijent 1919
1
1
FT
13.02.21
Rudeš
Međimurje Čakovec
6
1
FT
29.11.20
HNK Hajduk Split II
Međimurje Čakovec
4
0
FT
06.11.20
Sesvete
Osijek II
1
5
FT
Croatia : Cup
07.10.20
Polet
Istra 1961
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
30.09.20
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
2
2
FT
12.09.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje
2
1
FT
22.08.20
Sesvete
Opatija
0
1
FT
07.03.20
Kustošija
Osijek II
2
2
FT
28.02.20
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
0
1
FT
07.12.19
Orijent 1919
Međimurje Čakovec
0
2
FT
30.11.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
3
2
FT
10.11.19
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
1
FT
31.10.19
Međimurje Čakovec
Dugopolje
4
2
FT
30.10.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
3
0
FT
27.10.19
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
FT
21.09.19
Cibalia
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
4
FT
14.09.19
Cibalia
Dugopolje
0
3
FT
31.08.19
Šibenik
Osijek II
2
1
FT
18.08.19
Croatia Zmijavci
Dubrava Zagreb
2
0
FT
18.05.19
Osijek II
Međimurje Čakovec
2
1
FT
10.05.19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varaždin
0
1
FT
03.05.19
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Kustošija
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
0
FT
22.03.19
Sesvete
Međimurje Čakovec
3
1
FT
17.03.19
Dinamo Zagreb II
Lučko
2
0
FT
09.11.18
Sesvete
Kustošija
3
0
FT
26.10.18
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija
0
1
FT
13.10.18
Osijek II
Varaždin
3
0
FT
29.09.18
Međimurje Čakovec
Lučko
1
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
26.09.18
Vrapče Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
02.09.18
Osijek II
Sesvete
1
0
FT
25.08.18
Lučko
Kustošija
2
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
20.09.17
Bjelovar
NK Zagreb
2
3
FT
22.09.15
NK Duga Resa 1929
Osijek
1
3
FT