Issouf Ouedrago (I. Ouedrago)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
15.04.18
Gondomar
FC Aliança de Gandra
2
0
FT
08.04.18
Gondomar
Salgueiros
2
3
FT
25.02.18
Gondomar
Canelas 2010
1
0
FT
28.01.18
Gondomar
FC Cesarense
1
0
FT
14.01.18
Gondomar
Trofense
3
0
FT
10.12.17
Salgueiros
Gondomar
1
3
FT
26.11.17
Sanjoanense
Gondomar
1
2
FT
12.11.17
Gondomar
FC Pedras Rubras
1
1
FT
05.11.17
SC Coimbrões
Gondomar
2
2
FT
22.10.17
Canelas 2010
Gondomar
0
2
FT
17.09.17
Gondomar
Camacha
0
0
FT
10.09.17
FC Cesarense
Gondomar
1
0
FT
27.08.17
Gondomar
SC Freamunde
0
0
FT
19.08.17
Trofense
Gondomar
0
0
FT
30.04.16
GD Bragança
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
17.04.16
Vizela
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
10.04.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Gondomar
2
3
FT
03.04.16
CD Estarreja
FC Pedras Rubras
2
0
FT
26.03.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Vilaverdense
3
0
FT
20.03.16
Fafe
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
13.03.16
FC Pedras Rubras
GD Bragança
2
3
FT
28.02.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Vizela
0
0
FT
21.02.16
Gondomar
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
14.02.16
FC Pedras Rubras
CD Estarreja
1
1
FT
23.01.16
Amarante
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
17.01.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Salgueiros
2
2
FT
10.01.16
UD Sousense
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
FT
03.01.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Gondomar
3
0
FT
20.12.15
Tirsense
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
FT
13.12.15
FC Pedras Rubras
Vila Real
2
2
FT
06.12.15
SC Coimbrões
FC Pedras Rubras
1
3
FT
29.11.15
FC Pedras Rubras
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
1
1
FT
15.11.15
CD Cinfães
FC Pedras Rubras
2
0
FT
08.11.15
FC Pedras Rubras
Amarante
3
3
FT
31.10.15
Salgueiros
FC Pedras Rubras
3
2
FT
25.10.15
FC Pedras Rubras
UD Sousense
1
1
FT
11.10.15
Gondomar
FC Pedras Rubras
1
1
FT
03.10.15
FC Pedras Rubras
Tirsense
1
1
FT
20.09.15
Vila Real
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
FT
13.09.15
FC Pedras Rubras
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FT
30.08.15
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
FC Pedras Rubras
0
4
FT
23.08.15
FC Pedras Rubras
CD Cinfães
1
0
FT
24.05.15
Benfica Castelo Branco
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
2
FT
17.05.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Caldas
0
1
FT
10.05.15
Casa Pia
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
0
FT
03.05.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Mafra
0
0
FT
26.04.15
Louletano
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
5
FT
19.04.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Operário
1
2
FT
12.04.15
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
2
FT
28.03.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Benfica Castelo Branco
0
1
FT
22.03.15
Caldas
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
1
FT
15.03.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Casa Pia
2
0
FT
22.02.15
Operário
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
0
FT
15.02.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
0
2
FT
18.01.15
FC Pampilhosa
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
0
FT
11.01.15
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
GD Sourense
3
2
FT
04.01.15
Oliveira Hospital
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
1
FT
28.12.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
4
0
FT
21.12.14
Benfica Castelo Branco
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
3
FT
14.12.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Mortágua FC
1
0
FT
07.12.14
SC Pombal
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
1
FT
30.11.14
GD Tourizense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
4
0
FT
16.11.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Vitória de Sernache
2
0
FT
09.11.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
FC Pampilhosa
3
0
FT
02.11.14
GD Sourense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
3
1
FT
26.10.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Oliveira Hospital
0
0
FT
05.10.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
3
FT
21.09.14
Mortágua FC
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
3
FT
14.09.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
SC Pombal
1
3
FT
31.08.14
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
GD Tourizense
2
1
FT
24.08.14
Vitória de Sernache
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
0
FT
24.05.14
Loures
Sertanense
1
2
FT
04.05.14
União de Leiria
Sertanense
1
1
FT
19.04.14
Sertanense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
4
FT
13.04.14
Pinhalnovense
Sertanense
3
3
FT
06.04.14
Futebol Clube de Ferreiras
Sertanense
1
2
FT
30.03.14
Sertanense
Loures
3
1
FT
23.03.14
Mafra
Sertanense
0
0
FT
16.03.14
Sertanense
União de Leiria
2
1
FT
02.03.14
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Sertanense
2
1
FT
19.01.14
Famalicão
GD Joane
0
0
FT
12.01.14
GD Joane
Felgueiras 1932
1
0
FT
22.12.13
GD Joane
GD Ribeirão
1
2
FT
15.12.13
AD Oliveirense
GD Joane
3
1
FT
08.12.13
GD Joane
Tirsense
1
1
FT
01.12.13
GD Joane
Vitória Guimarães II
3
1
FT
24.11.13
Vizela
GD Joane
2
0
FT
17.11.13
FC Lixa
GD Joane
2
1
FT
03.11.13
GD Joane
Famalicão
1
0
FT
27.10.13
Felgueiras 1932
GD Joane
2
0
FT
13.10.13
GD Joane
Varzim
1
1
FT
06.10.13
GD Ribeirão
GD Joane
0
1
FT
28.09.13
GD Joane
AD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
15.09.13
Tirsense
GD Joane
2
1
FT
08.09.13
Vitória Guimarães II
GD Joane
1
0
FT
07.04.13
GD Ribeirão
Padroense Futebol Clube
3
0
FT
30.03.13
Vizela
GD Ribeirão
1
1
FT
24.03.13
GD Ribeirão
Vilaverdense
2
0
FT
20.01.13
Fafe
GD Ribeirão
1
1
FT
13.01.13
GD Ribeirão
Chaves
1
1
FT