Irakli Sigua (I. Sigua)
Last matches
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
16.04.19
FC Legioni Gori
Tbilisi City
1
2
FT
14.06.18
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Algeti Marneuli
5
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.05.17
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
21.04.17
Sioni
Guria
4
2
FT
13.04.17
WIT Georgia
Meshakhte
4
2
FT
19.03.17
Sioni
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
15.03.17
Magharoeli Chiatura
Samgurali
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
05.03.17
FC Tskhinvali
Meshakhte
2
2
FT
25.11.16
FC Borjomi
FC Gardabani
2
0
FT
04.11.16
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Magharoeli Chiatura
4
1
FT
21.10.16
FC Gardabani
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
2
FT
14.10.16
FC Borjomi
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
30.09.16
WIT Georgia
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
6
0
FT
16.09.16
Rustavi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2
2
FT
12.09.16
FC Gardabani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
2
FT
08.09.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
1
0
FT
29.08.16
WIT Georgia
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
23.08.16
Gagra
Guria
1
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
27.05.16
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
6
0
FT
20.05.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
Aragvi Dusheti
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.05.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Kolkheti Khobi
0
3
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
13.05.16
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Duruji Kvareli
2
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
24.04.16
FC Borjomi
FC Betlemi Keda
3
1
FT
16.04.16
Rustavi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
0
FT
12.04.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1
0
FT
08.04.16
Rustavi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
3
FT
04.04.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
3
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
03.04.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.03.16
FC Borjomi
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
21.03.16
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
5
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.03.16
Samgurali
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
3
1
FT
02.03.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Gagra
1
1
FT
26.02.16
Meshakhte
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
0
0
FT
21.02.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
0
3
FT
05.12.15
Rustavi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
1
FT
29.11.15
Gagra
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FT
21.11.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Kolkheti Khobi
0
3
FT
17.11.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
0
FT
12.11.15
Rustavi
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
11.11.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
4
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.11.15
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
4
1
FT
31.10.15
Rustavi
FC Imereti Khoni
1
1
FT
22.10.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
09.10.15
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Betlemi Keda
2
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
02.10.15
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
7
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
30.09.15
Meshakhte
Gagra
0
1
FT
25.09.15
Rustavi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
2
FT
20.09.15
WIT Georgia
FC Betlemi Keda
4
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
08.09.15
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
06.09.15
WIT Georgia
FC Borjomi
0
2
FT
02.09.15
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
26.08.15
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Guria
1
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
11.06.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Duruji Kvareli
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.05.15
Gagra
Kolkheti Khobi
0
0
FT
15.05.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samgurali
1
5
FT
08.05.15
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
6
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
29.04.15
Aragvi Dusheti
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.04.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Meshakhte
0
0
FT
10.04.15
FC Borjomi
Kolkheti Khobi
2
2
FT
06.04.15
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
2
FT
02.04.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Saburtalo
2
5
FT
28.03.15
FC Borjomi
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
0
FT
21.03.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
17.03.15
Gagra
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
6
FT
13.03.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
4
FT
09.03.15
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FT
05.03.15
Saburtalo
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
2
FT
28.02.15
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
5
2
FT
21.02.15
FC Sapovnela Terjola
Meshakhte
2
1
FT
04.12.14
Gagra
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FT
28.11.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
20.11.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
5
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
19.11.14
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
2
2
FT
17.11.14
FC Samepo Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
6
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.11.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3
1
FT
12.11.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
0
FT
08.11.14
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Adeli Batumi
2
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
04.11.14
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Iveria Khashuri
5
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.10.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
7
0
FT
22.10.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
8
0
FT
15.10.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
1
FT
11.10.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
2
FT
06.10.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Samgurali
4
2
FT
26.09.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
2
FT
22.09.14
Saburtalo
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2
0
FT
12.09.14
Gagra
FC Betlemi Keda
2
3
FT
31.08.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samgurali
3
2
FT
26.08.14
FC Borjomi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2
1
FT
12.05.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
2
FT
05.05.14
FC Dila Gori II
FC Sulori Vani
0
0
FT
04.05.14
FC Imereti Khoni
Shukura
0
1
FT
30.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FT
25.04.14
Meshakhte
FC Sapovnela Terjola
1
1
FT
10.04.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Dila Gori II
2
1
FT
02.04.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
6
1
FT
28.03.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Shukura
1
4
FT
24.03.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
4
3
FT
12.03.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
6
0
FT
09.03.14
Saburtalo
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
01.12.13
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
2
0
FT