Irakli Chirikashvili (I. Chirikashvili)
Last matches
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
01.11.15
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
3
5
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
27.10.15
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
23.10.15
Guria
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
17.10.15
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
2
0
FT
03.10.15
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
26.09.15
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
1
1
FT
20.09.15
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
16.09.15
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
12.09.15
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
30.08.15
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
21.08.15
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
14.08.15
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.07.15
Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
02.07.15
Dinamo Batumi
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
22.05.15
Shukura
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
28.02.15
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
22.02.15
Dinamo Batumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
06.12.14
Dinamo Batumi
Shukura
0
0
FT
30.11.14
FC Zestafoni
Dinamo Batumi
2
4
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
25.11.14
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FT
17.11.14
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
4
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
06.11.14
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
02.11.14
Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura
0
0
FT
25.10.14
Guria
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
19.10.14
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
05.10.14
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
27.09.14
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
20.09.14
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FT
16.09.14
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
3
1
FT
12.09.14
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
23.08.14
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.08.14
Dinamo Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
5
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
15.08.14
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
09.08.14
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.05.14
Dinamo Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
7
1
FT
05.05.14
Bakhmaro
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
01.05.14
Dinamo Batumi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
4
0
FT
26.04.14
FC Betlemi Keda
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
16.04.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
11.04.14
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
5
0
FT
03.04.14
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Dinamo Batumi
0
5
FT
28.03.14
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
2
1
FT
22.03.14
FC Sulori Vani
Dinamo Batumi
0
4
FT
18.03.14
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Khobi
6
0
FT
13.03.14
FC Dila Gori II
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
08.03.14
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
0
2
FT
02.03.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
29.11.13
Magharoeli Chiatura
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
24.11.13
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
20.11.13
Dinamo Batumi
Bakhmaro
7
0
FT
13.11.13
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
06.11.13
Dinamo Batumi
FC Betlemi Keda
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
30.10.13
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
25.10.13
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
19.10.13
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
4
2
FT
13.10.13
Dinamo Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
0
FT
01.10.13
Dinamo Batumi
FC Sulori Vani
2
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
25.09.13
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.09.13
Kolkheti Khobi
Dinamo Batumi
1
2
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
17.09.13
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
12.09.13
Dinamo Batumi
FC Dila Gori II
3
1
FT
05.09.13
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
31.08.13
Dinamo Batumi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FT
Switzerland : Super League
11.12.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Basel
1
1
FT
06.11.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Zürich
3
1
FT
30.10.11
Servette
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
1
FT
27.10.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Young Boys
0
0
FT
22.10.11
Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
2
FT
01.10.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
4
0
FT
25.09.11
Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
FT
21.09.11
Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax
4
1
FT
27.08.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Lausanne Sport
2
2
FT
20.08.11
Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
2
FT
14.08.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Servette
0
0
FT
07.08.11
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
0
FT
31.07.11
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
0
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
22.05.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
2
1
FT
18.05.11
Sioni
FC Zestafoni
1
0
FT
14.05.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
1
0
FT
08.05.11
Sioni
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
4
FT
23.04.11
Sioni
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FT
15.04.11
Sioni
Samtredia
5
0
FT
10.04.11
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni
1
0
FT
06.04.11
Sioni
FC Baia Zugdidi
1
0
FT
20.03.11
FC Zestafoni
Sioni
0
0
FT
16.03.11
Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
12.03.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
2
0
FT
06.03.11
Sioni
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
28.02.11
FC Tskhinvali
Sioni
3
0
FT
23.02.11
Samtredia
Sioni
1
1
FT
19.02.11
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
13.02.11
FC Baia Zugdidi
Sioni
1
0
FT
05.05.10
Samtredia
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
25.04.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
14.04.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Tskhinvali
3
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
10.04.10
FC Tskhinvali
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
0
FT
03.04.10
FC Tskhinvali
Sioni
1
3
FT
28.03.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Tskhinvali
4
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
23.03.10
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
19.03.10
FC Tskhinvali
Gagra
0
0
FT