Furkan Yardım (F. Yardım)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
3
2
FT
21.04.24
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Kartal Bulvarspor
3
0
FT
14.04.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Karşıyaka
2
3
FT
07.04.24
Elazığspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
3
1
FT
03.04.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Silifke Belediyespor
2
0
FT
24.03.24
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
0
FT
16.03.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
FT
09.03.24
Turgutluspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
2
FT
03.03.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Pazarspor
0
0
FT
25.02.24
Amasyaspor 1968
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
1
FT
18.02.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
1
0
FT
11.02.24
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
0
FT
04.02.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Altındağ Spor
0
0
FT
21.01.24
Efeler 09 Spor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
1
FT
20.12.23
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
3
FT
10.12.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
2
2
FT
03.12.23
Karşıyaka
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
0
FT
25.11.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Elazığspor
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Silifke Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
2
1
FT
12.11.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
1
FT
05.11.23
Batman Petrolspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Turgutluspor
2
1
FT
22.10.23
Pazarspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
3
0
FT
15.10.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Amasyaspor 1968
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Eynesil Belediyespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Altındağ Spor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
2
FT
09.09.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Efeler 09 Spor
0
0
FT
12.06.23
Belediye Derincespor
52 Orduspor
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Belediye Derincespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
3
0
FT
16.05.23
Altındağ Spor
Belediye Derincespor
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Belediye Derincespor
Şile Yıldızspor
8
0
FT
30.04.23
1922 Konyaspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
1
FT
23.04.23
Belediye Derincespor
Edirnespor
0
0
FT
16.04.23
Belediye Derincespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FT
12.04.23
Elazığspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
1
FT
08.04.23
Belediye Derincespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
FT
01.04.23
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Belediye Derincespor
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Belediye Derincespor
52 Orduspor
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Çatalcaspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
2
FT
12.03.23
Belediye Derincespor
Ağrı 1970
5
0
FT
05.03.23
Amasyaspor 1968
Belediye Derincespor
0
0
FT
05.02.23
Belediye Derincespor
Yomraspor
1
0
FT
29.01.23
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
0
0
FT
21.01.23
Belediye Derincespor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Eskişehirspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
2
FT
03.12.22
Şile Yıldızspor
Belediye Derincespor
1
0
FT
23.11.22
Edirnespor
Belediye Derincespor
1
2
FT
19.11.22
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
3
0
FT
13.11.22
Belediye Derincespor
Elazığspor
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Belediye Derincespor
2
2
FT
29.10.22
Belediye Derincespor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
23.10.22
52 Orduspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Belediye Derincespor
Çatalcaspor
0
3
FT
09.10.22
Ağrı 1970
Belediye Derincespor
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Belediye Derincespor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
29.09.22
Belediye Derincespor
Amasyaspor 1968
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
24.09.22
Yomraspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
1
FT
17.09.22
Belediye Derincespor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Karşıyaka
Belediye Derincespor
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Belediye Derincespor
Eskişehirspor
3
2
FT
07.05.22
Batman Petrolspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Hendek Spor
3
1
FT
10.04.22
Kahta 02 Spor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
02.04.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FT
09.03.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
23.02.22
Erbaaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
19.02.22
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Başkent Gözgözler
1
0
FT
30.01.22
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
0
FT
18.12.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
0
2
FT
05.12.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Elazığspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
02.12.21
Ümraniyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
3
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
28.11.21
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
1
FT
07.11.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
1
2
FT
31.10.21
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.10.21
Çorum FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.10.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
3
1
FT
09.10.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
28.09.21
Elazığspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
25.09.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
2
FT
19.09.21
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
2
1
FT
01.05.21
Erbaaspor
Karşıyaka
1
1
FT
25.04.21
Somaspor
Erbaaspor
3
0
FT
28.01.21
Batman Petrolspor
Erbaaspor
0
0
FT
06.01.21
Karşıyaka
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
30.12.20
Erbaaspor
Somaspor
2
2
FT
24.12.20
Çarşambaspor
Erbaaspor
2
1
FT
20.12.20
Erbaaspor
Arhavispor
1
3
FT
10.12.20
Çatalcaspor
Erbaaspor
3
2
FT
02.12.20
Erbaaspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
28.11.20
Yalovaspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
19.11.20
Erbaaspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FT
15.11.20
Gölcükspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
12.11.20
Erbaaspor
Esenler Erokspor
0
2
FT
01.11.20
Isparta 32 Spor
Erbaaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
22.10.20
Erbaaspor
Yozgatspor 1959
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
18.10.20
Erbaaspor
Osmaniyespor
2
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
15.10.20
Tokatspor
Erbaaspor
1
2
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
10.10.20
Altındağ Spor
Erbaaspor
1
0
FT
04.10.20
Erbaaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
0
FT