Domingo Pérez Pozo (Domin Pérez)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
22.04.23
Unami
Atlético Astorga
0
3
FT
16.04.23
Salamanca UDS
Unami
3
0
FT
02.04.23
Becerril Campos
Unami
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Unami
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Bembibre
Unami
2
2
FT
11.03.23
Unami
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FT
25.02.23
Unami
UD Santa Marta
1
4
FT
18.02.23
Almazán
Unami
3
0
FT
15.01.23
Arandina
Unami
3
0
FT
07.01.23
Atlético Astorga
Unami
1
0
FT
11.12.22
Numancia II
Unami
2
2
FT
03.12.22
Unami
Becerril Campos
2
1
FT
27.11.22
Atlético Tordesillas
Unami
3
0
FT
19.11.22
Unami
Bembibre
1
1
FT
05.11.22
La Virgen del Camino
Unami
3
0
FT
22.10.22
UD Santa Marta
Unami
3
0
FT
02.10.22
Unami
Real Ávila
2
2
FT
25.09.22
Mirandés II
Unami
3
1
FT
17.09.22
Ponferradina II
Unami
1
0
FT
22.05.21
Cultural Leonesa II
Real Ávila
3
1
FT
16.05.21
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
02.05.21
Bembibre
Real Ávila
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FT
11.04.21
Real Ávila
Bembibre
3
1
FT
21.03.21
Mirandés II
Real Ávila
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Real Ávila
Cultural Cebrereña
1
3
FT
28.02.21
Real Ávila
Colegios Diocesanos
2
0
FT
07.02.21
Arandina
Real Ávila
3
2
FT
20.12.20
Cultural Cebrereña
Real Ávila
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Real Ávila
La Granja
2
0
FT
05.12.20
Colegios Diocesanos
Real Ávila
2
1
FT
29.11.20
Real Ávila
Real Burgos
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Real Ávila
Burgos Promesas
2
0
FT
18.10.20
Real Ávila
Bupolsa
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
FT
29.02.20
Mirandés II
Real Ávila
1
1
FT
23.02.20
Real Ávila
Zamora
1
0
FT
02.02.20
Real Ávila
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
19.01.20
Real Ávila
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Elche
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
01.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
6
0
FT
24.11.19
Real Burgos
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
17.11.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Burgos Promesas
1
2
FT
03.11.19
Almazán
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
27.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Salamanca II
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
13.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
1
3
FT
09.10.19
Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
05.10.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
1
FT
29.09.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
4
FT
22.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FT
15.06.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Villarrobledo
0
1
FT
08.06.19
Villarrobledo
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
25.05.19
EDMF Churra
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bembibre
5
1
FT
05.05.19
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
28.04.19
Arandina
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
21.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
13.04.19
La Virgen del Camino
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
3
FT
07.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
3
2
FT
16.03.19
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
10.03.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán
2
0
FT
02.03.19
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
FT
24.02.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
2
0
FT
17.02.19
Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
10.02.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FT
02.02.19
Sporting Uxama
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
27.01.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Cebrereña
2
0
FT
20.01.19
La Bañeza
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
13.01.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Briviesca
4
0
FT
23.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FT
16.12.18
Bembibre
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
09.12.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
3
0
FT
21.10.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
2
1
FT
13.10.18
La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
29.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Ávila
3
0
FT
22.09.18
Cultural Leonesa II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
16.09.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sporting Uxama
5
0
FT
09.09.18
Cultural Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
25.08.18
Briviesca
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
13.05.18
Unión Adarve
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
1
FT
06.05.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Valladolid II
0
1
FT
29.04.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
3
0
FT
22.04.18
Guijuelo
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
15.04.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Navalcarnero
1
0
FT
08.04.18
Talavera
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
FT
01.04.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FT
23.03.18
Ponferradina
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
0
FT
18.03.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Coruxo
0
2
FT
11.03.18
Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
2
FT
04.03.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Madrid II
2
0
FT
28.02.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Toledo
0
0
FT
18.02.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
SS Reyes
2
0
FT
11.02.18
Fuenlabrada
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
31.01.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
FT
27.01.18
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
13.01.18
Celta de Vigo II
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
2
FT
12.11.17
Gimnástica Segoviana
Talavera
2
0
FT
05.11.17
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
01.11.17
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ponferradina
0
0
FT