Dmytro Tereshchenko (D. Tereshchenko)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
25.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Osipovichy
1
0
FT
18.11.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
3
0
FT
03.11.23
Ostrovets
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
29.10.23
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FT
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
15.10.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FT
24.09.23
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FT
10.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Niva Dolbizno
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
27.08.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
20.08.23
Volna
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
16.08.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Bumprom
5
0
FT
12.08.23
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Osipovichy
Dnepr Mogilev
2
8
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.07.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
23.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
3
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
16.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
6
1
FT
09.07.23
Molodechno
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
25.06.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Mogilev
5
2
FT
17.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FT
10.06.23
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
04.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
28.05.23
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
21.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
2
1
FT
07.05.23
Niva Dolbizno
Dnepr Mogilev
3
4
FT
01.05.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
15.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
3
0
FT
08.04.23
Bumprom
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
3
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
12.11.22
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
5
0
FT
06.11.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
0
1
FT
30.10.22
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
20.10.22
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
28.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0
4
FT
21.08.22
BATE
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
15.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor
0
7
FT
06.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
4
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
16.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia
1
3
FT
10.07.22
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
04.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
2
4
FT
27.06.22
Energetyk-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.06.22
Gazovik Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League
18.06.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
1
3
FT
22.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
2
0
FT
15.05.22
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
07.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
02.05.22
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
23.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
17.04.22
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FT
10.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
0
3
FT
03.04.22
Shakhtyor
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
FT
20.03.22
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.03.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
0
FT
07.03.22
Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.11.21
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
13.11.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
FT
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
3
1
FT
09.10.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
02.10.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
3
1
FT
26.09.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
05.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
29.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
3
FT
21.08.21
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
07.08.21
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
01.08.21
Volna
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FT
24.07.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
3
0
FT
18.07.21
Belshina
Dnepr Mogilev
4
1
FT
04.07.21
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
28.06.21
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
18.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FT
12.06.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
1
3
FT
06.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.05.21
Kronon
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.05.21
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FT
10.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
1
1
FT
06.05.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
24.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
17.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
1
1
FT
21.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
0
1
FT
15.11.20
Naftan
Gomel
1
4
FT
07.11.20
Granit
Gomel
1
4
FT
31.10.20
Gomel
Oshmyany
2
0
FT
24.10.20
Smorgon
Gomel
1
3
FT
17.10.20
Gomel
Slonim
3
0
FT
10.10.20
Lida
Gomel
0
2
FT
03.10.20
Gomel
Orsha
4
2
FT
26.09.20
Volna
Gomel
0
3
FT
19.09.20
Gomel
Sputnik
1
0
FT
12.09.20
Arsenal
Gomel
1
1
FT