Dmitri Mikhalev (D. Mikhalev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
19.05.24
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
2
2
FT
12.05.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
24.04.24
Akron
Leningradets
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League A
13.04.24
Torpedo Miass
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FT
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
18.03.24
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League A
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Chayka
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FT
28.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.10.23
Sakhalin
Kaluga
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
07.10.23
Shinnik
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League A
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.09.23
Rubin Yalta
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
26.08.23
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League A
19.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chayka
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
30.07.23
Shinnik
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.07.23
Khimki II
Kvant
0
2
FT
16.07.23
Sevastopol
SKA Rostov
3
1
FT
10.06.23
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
3
2
FT
15.05.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Akademiya Tambov
1
0
FT
10.05.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FT
05.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Leningradets
0
2
FT
22.04.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
14.04.23
Ryazan
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
02.04.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
18.03.23
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
2
0
FT
24.10.22
Yenisey II
Leningradets
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Chayka
Biolog
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Tekstilshchik
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.10.22
Sakhalin
Kvant
1
0
FT
26.09.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
22.09.22
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
03.09.22
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
27.08.22
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
FT
14.08.22
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
2
2
FT
10.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
30.07.22
Amkar Perm
Khimik Vurnary
3
0
FT
23.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
SKA Rostov
2
2
FT
16.07.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FT
03.06.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Ryazan
3
3
FT
28.05.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo Moskva II
4
3
FT
30.04.22
Legion Dynamo
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
02.04.22
Saransk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
FT
25.10.21
Ryazan
Zenit Penza
3
1
FT
10.10.21
Chertanovo
Kazanka
0
1
FT
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Fakel II
Ryazan
0
3
FT
19.09.21
Shinnik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
FT
14.09.21
Saransk
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
0
FT
11.09.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Sakhalin
0
2
FT
30.08.21
Orenburg II
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
FT
07.08.21
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
2
FT
01.08.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Lada Tolyatti
7
2
FT
24.07.21
Forte Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
3
0
FT
18.07.21
Nosta
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Saransk
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Kolomna
Kazanka
2
4
FT
10.06.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
04.06.21
Kvant
Khimki II
1
3
FT
10.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FT
04.05.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FT
27.04.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
18.04.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kvant
5
0
FT
06.04.21
Murom
Chita
2
1
FT
02.04.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Fakel II
0
1
FT
29.03.21
Tuapse
Forte Taganrog
0
6
FT
19.03.21
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
3
FT