Dmitri Kudryashov (D. Kudryashov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.10.19
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
1
4
FT
29.09.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
0
0
FT
21.09.19
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
06.09.19
Znamya Truda
Murom
2
2
FT
30.08.19
Murom
Kazanka
3
2
FT
16.08.19
Murom
FK Olimp Khimki
0
1
FT
09.08.19
Rodina Moskva
Murom
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.19
Murom
FK Ararat Moskva
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Murom
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
FT
31.05.19
Murom
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
3
0
FT
25.05.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
1
FT
11.05.19
Kolomna
Murom
2
2
FT
03.05.19
Murom
Pskov 747
4
3
FT
27.04.19
Leningradets
Murom
0
0
FT
27.10.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Murom
1
1
FT
12.10.18
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
28.09.18
Murom
Kolomna
2
1
FT
22.09.18
Pskov 747
Murom
2
0
FT
14.09.18
Murom
Leningradets
0
0
FT
02.09.18
Murom
Kazanka
1
3
FT
26.08.18
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
3
0
FT
17.08.18
Murom
Veles
2
2
FT
03.08.18
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
1
FT
04.05.18
Ural II
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3
0
FT
21.04.18
FK Syzran-2003
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3
0
FT
15.04.18
Neftekhimik
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
0
FT
10.04.18
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
KAMAZ
1
4
FT
21.10.17
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1
1
FT
14.10.17
KAMAZ
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1
1
FT
07.10.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
01.10.17
Neftekhimik
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
FT
24.09.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1
0
FT
17.09.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Lada Tolyatti
3
0
FT
13.09.17
Chelyabinsk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
1
FT
01.09.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
FT
25.08.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Ural II
0
1
FT
18.08.17
Orenburg II
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0
2
FT
11.08.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
FK Syzran-2003
1
3
FT
03.08.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
5
0
FT
27.07.17
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
19.07.17
Nosta
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.17
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
21.05.17
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi
4
0
FT
17.05.17
Anzhi
Rostov
1
2
FT
14.05.17
Ufa
Anzhi
2
1
FT
08.05.17
Anzhi
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
FT
01.05.17
Krasnodar
Anzhi
0
0
FT
27.04.17
Anzhi
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FT
22.04.17
Akhmat Grozny
Anzhi
0
1
FT
15.04.17
Anzhi
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FT
17.03.17
Anzhi
Orenburg
1
0
FT
12.03.17
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.05.16
Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FT
21.11.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
08.11.15
Orenburg
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
FT
01.11.15
Spartak Moskva II
FK Tosno
3
1
FT
26.10.15
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva II
4
1
FT
11.10.15
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
1
3
FT
04.10.15
FK Armavir
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FT
28.09.15
KAMAZ
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FT
20.09.15
Spartak Moskva II
Baltika
0
1
FT
07.09.15
Spartak Moskva II
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
30.08.15
Sokol Saratov
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FT
11.07.15
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
4
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.05.15
Spartak Moskva II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
18.05.15
Spartak Moskva II
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FT
12.05.15
Znamya Truda
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
FT
06.05.15
Kolomna
Spartak Moskva II
0
6
FT
30.04.15
Spartak Moskva II
Khimki
2
1
FT
17.04.15
Spartak Moskva II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FT
10.04.15
Pskov 747
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
04.11.14
FK Volga Tver
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FT
29.10.14
Spartak Moskva II
FK Solaris Moskva
3
1
FT
23.10.14
Tekstilshchik
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FT
17.10.14
Spartak Moskva II
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FT
11.10.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
05.10.14
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit II
3
1
FT
29.09.14
Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak Moskva II
0
4
FT
23.09.14
Spartak Moskva II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
11.09.14
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
2
0
FT
28.08.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FT
22.08.14
Spartak Moskva II
Pskov 747
0
0
FT
16.08.14
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
08.08.14
Spartak Moskva II
FK Volga Tver
4
1
FT
02.08.14
FK Solaris Moskva
Spartak Moskva II
1
6
FT
25.07.14
Spartak Moskva II
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
18.07.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FT
12.07.14
Spartak Moskva II
FK Domodedovo Moskva
4
3
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
1
4
FT
11.05.14
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
05.05.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey
4
0
FT
26.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
0
1
FT
21.04.14
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
17.04.14
Rostov
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
14.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula
0
3
FT
09.04.14
Torpedo Moskva
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.03.14
Tom Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
PSO
1
2
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.03.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Spartak Nal'chik
1
0
FT