Dimitar Emilov Iliev (D. Iliev)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
26.05.24
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12.05.24
Belasitsa
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
15.12.23
Ludogorets II
Dunav
2
0
FT
17.11.23
Yantra 2019
Ludogorets II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
0
2
FT
04.06.23
Belasitsa
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.04.23
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
17.04.23
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
2
2
FT
31.03.23
Ludogorets II
Maritsa Plovdiv
5
0
FT
25.02.23
Ludogorets II
Strumska slava
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.11.22
Rozova dolina
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
11.11.22
Ludogorets II
Belasitsa
3
0
FT
05.11.22
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets II
3
0
FT
24.10.22
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
18.10.22
Ludogorets II
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
11.10.22
Levski Krumovgrad
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
04.10.22
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
07.03.22
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
25.02.22
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
19.02.22
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
12.12.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Strumska slava
1
3
FT
23.11.21
Botev Plovdiv II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
08.11.21
CSKA Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FT
01.11.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
2
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.10.21
Levski Lom
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Yantra 2019
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
FT
19.10.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FT
02.10.21
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
4
1
FT
13.09.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
21.08.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno more
2
3
FT
13.08.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
4
1
FT
06.08.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
30.07.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
25.07.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
4
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.04.21
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FT
19.03.21
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
10.03.21
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
21.02.21
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
FT
16.02.21
Minyor Pernik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
14.12.20
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
3
1
FT
01.12.20
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
02.11.20
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
3
2
FT
03.10.20
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
3
2
FT
28.08.20
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
2
FT
24.08.20
Kariana Erden
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
19.08.20
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
15.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
07.08.20
Ludogorets II
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FT
09.03.20
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
02.03.20
Ludogorets II
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
24.02.20
Spartak Pleven
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
16.02.20
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
08.12.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
02.12.19
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
24.11.19
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
2
FT
15.11.19
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Ludogorets II
Hebar 1918
0
3
FT
30.10.19
Neftohimik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
18.10.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
10.10.19
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
2
2
FT
05.10.19
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
4
2
FT
30.08.19
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
2
2
FT
24.08.19
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
19.08.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
0
0
FT
12.08.19
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
05.08.19
Ludogorets II
Spartak Pleven
2
0
FT
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
21.07.19
Ludogorets II
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FT
23.05.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
19.05.19
Ludogorets II
Lovech
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Strumska slava
Ludogorets II
2
3
FT
04.05.19
Ludogorets II
Kariana Erden
4
0
FT
29.04.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
21.04.19
Ludogorets II
Arda
0
1
FT
12.04.19
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
2
1
FT
07.04.19
Ludogorets II
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
31.03.19
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
1
3
FT
17.03.19
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
11.03.19
Ludogorets II
Montana
1
3
FT
04.03.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FT
10.12.18
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
03.12.18
Ludogorets II
Nesebar
4
1
FT
25.11.18
Ludogorets II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
10.11.18
Lovech
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
05.11.18
Ludogorets II
Strumska slava
3
1
FT
29.10.18
Kariana Erden
Ludogorets II
3
0
FT
06.10.18
Arda
Ludogorets II
0
1
FT
01.10.18
Ludogorets II
OFK Pomorie
2
2
FT
21.09.18
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets II
4
0
FT
15.09.18
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
31.08.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
27.08.18
Montana
Ludogorets II
2
0
FT
20.08.18
Ludogorets II
Chernomorets Balchik
0
2
FT
13.08.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
05.08.18
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
3
2
FT
29.07.18
Nesebar
Ludogorets II
4
2
FT