Diego Eugenio Becker (D. Becker)
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
07.05.24
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
2
0
FT
27.04.24
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
23.04.24
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
3
3
FT
19.04.24
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
6
2
FT
07.04.24
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FT
03.04.24
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
1
2
FT
30.03.24
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
17.03.24
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
11.03.24
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FT
06.03.24
Ethnikos Achna
Othellos
2
1
FT
03.03.24
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
24.02.24
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
FT
17.02.24
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
14.02.24
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
10.02.24
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
4
3
FT
05.02.24
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
4
1
FT
01.02.24
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
28.01.24
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
2
6
FT
Cyprus : Cup
25.01.24
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
20.01.24
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FT
12.01.24
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
2
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
15.10.23
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Atlanta
Quilmes
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Gimnasia Jujuy
Atlanta
2
0
FT
24.09.23
Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Deportivo Riestra
Atlanta
1
0
FT
10.09.23
Atlanta
Racing Córdoba
2
2
FT
06.09.23
Atlanta
Aldosivi
0
0
FT
26.08.23
Tristán Suárez
Atlanta
1
0
FT
19.08.23
Atlanta
Chacarita Juniors
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlanta
2
0
FT
22.07.23
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlanta
1
1
FT
18.07.23
Atlanta
Deportivo Maipú
1
3
FT
08.07.23
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
2
FT
03.07.23
Atlanta
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
FT
25.06.23
Atlético Rafaela
Atlanta
1
0
FT
19.06.23
Atlanta
Estudiantes Caseros
3
2
FT
05.06.23
Atlanta
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Quilmes
Atlanta
1
2
FT
22.05.23
Atlanta
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
2
FT
22.04.23
Aldosivi
Atlanta
0
1
FT
17.04.23
Atlanta
Tristán Suárez
3
2
FT
08.04.23
Chacarita Juniors
Atlanta
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Atlanta
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
12.03.23
Deportivo Maipú
Atlanta
1
0
FT
05.03.23
Atlanta
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FT
25.02.23
Deportivo Madryn
Atlanta
0
1
FT
21.02.23
Atlanta
Atlético Rafaela
0
0
FT
11.02.23
Estudiantes Caseros
Atlanta
2
0
FT
19.11.22
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FT
06.11.22
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
10.10.22
Instituto
Deportivo Madryn
3
1
FT
25.09.22
Instituto
Temperley
1
0
FT
26.08.22
Instituto
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
23.07.22
Instituto
San Telmo
2
0
FT
10.07.22
Instituto
San Martín San Juan
2
1
FT
03.07.22
Atlanta
Instituto
0
0
FT
25.06.22
Instituto
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
05.06.22
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
2
0
FT
01.06.22
Instituto
Tristán Suárez
3
0
FT
28.05.22
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FT
21.05.22
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
2
1
FT
10.05.22
San Martín Tucumán
Instituto
0
0
FT
25.04.22
Agropecuario
Instituto
2
0
FT
10.04.22
Instituto
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
04.04.22
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Instituto
1
1
FT
28.03.22
Instituto
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
2
FT
13.03.22
Deportivo Maipú
Instituto
1
1
FT
05.03.22
Instituto
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FT
28.02.22
Almagro
Instituto
0
1
FT
18.02.22
Instituto
Alvarado
0
0
FT
07.11.21
Tigre
Almirante Brown
3
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
07.10.21
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
1
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
02.10.21
Estudiantes Caseros
Tigre
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Tigre
Alvarado
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
09.09.21
Defensa y Justicia
Tigre
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
04.09.21
Tigre
Agropecuario
2
0
FT
21.08.21
Tigre
Temperley
1
1
FT
17.08.21
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Tigre
0
0
FT
10.08.21
Tigre
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
04.08.21
Tigre
Independiente
2
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
31.07.21
Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
1
3
FT
25.07.21
Tigre
Belgrano
0
0
FT
20.07.21
Tigre
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
FT
11.07.21
Almirante Brown
Tigre
1
0
FT
27.06.21
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
2
2
FT
23.06.21
Tigre
Atlanta
1
1
FT
16.06.21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Tigre
4
2
FT
10.06.21
Tigre
Estudiantes Caseros
2
1
FT
03.05.21
Tigre
Quilmes
1
0
FT
26.04.21
Agropecuario
Tigre
0
0
FT
19.04.21
Tigre
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Temperley
Tigre
0
2
FT
03.04.21
Tigre
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
0
FT
29.03.21
Gimnasia Mendoza
Tigre
0
4
FT
23.03.21
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
3
0
FT
14.03.21
Belgrano
Tigre
2
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
20.02.21
Tigre
Alvarado
1
1
FT