Denis Bereznov (D. Bereznov)
Last matches
Russia : Premier League
11.05.24
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
2
3
FT
04.05.24
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
14.04.24
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
04.04.24
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.03.24
Spartak Moscow
Fakel
0
2
FT
04.12.23
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Akhmat Grozny
Fakel
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
01.11.23
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
21.10.23
Baltika
Krasnodar
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
04.10.23
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
23.09.23
Baltika
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Rubin Kazan
Zenit
0
3
FT
02.09.23
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
3
0
FT
26.08.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.08.23
KAMAZ
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
05.08.23
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
5
1
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.23
Fakel
Sochi
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League A
16.07.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
Russia : Play-offs 1/2
07.06.23
Yenisey
Fakel
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Ufa
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.05.23
Sochi
Zenit
1
1
FT
13.05.23
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
3
0
FT
29.04.23
Krasnodar
Ural
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
15.04.23
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
08.04.23
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Zenit
Khimki
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
27.02.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
25.11.22
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
0
5
FT
Russia : Premier League
12.11.22
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
28.10.22
Orenburg
Fakel
4
1
FT
14.10.22
Rostov
Ural
1
2
FT
03.10.22
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Rostov
Orenburg
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
12.09.22
Baltika
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.09.22
Krasnodar
Sochi
2
1
FT
20.08.22
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
07.08.22
Torpedo Moskva
Khimki
1
3
FT
Russia : First League
24.07.22
Krasnodar II
Arsenal Tula
0
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
13.03.22
Khimki
Sochi
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.03.22
Rubin Kazan
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.11.21
Khimki
Krasnodar
3
3
FT
07.11.21
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
5
1
FT
23.10.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
1
4
FT
Russia : First League
13.10.21
Rotor Volgograd
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.10.21
Zenit
Sochi
1
2
FT
18.09.21
Ufa
Khimki
3
2
FT
Russia : First League
05.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.08.21
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
21.08.21
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
15.08.21
Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula
3
2
FT
01.08.21
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.21
Krasnodar II
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.05.21
Ural
Rostov
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
0
1
FT
10.04.21
Ufa
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
03.04.21
Akron
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
19.03.21
Sochi
FK Tambov
5
0
FT
08.03.21
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
3
FT
27.02.21
Zenit
Rostov
2
2
FT
11.12.20
Khimki
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
25.11.20
Shinnik
Baltika
1
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.11.20
Sochi
Ufa
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
01.11.20
Yenisey
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
26.10.20
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
5
1
FT
17.10.20
Khimki
Spartak Moscow
2
3
FT
Russia : First League
04.10.20
Krylya Sovetov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FT
19.09.20
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
13.09.20
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar
0
3
FT
26.08.20
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit
1
0
FT
18.08.20
Sochi
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FT
09.08.20
Arsenal Tula
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
FT
15.07.20
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
3
0
FT
08.07.20
Zenit
Sochi
2
1
FT
01.07.20
Rostov
Krasnodar
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
24.06.20
Shinnik
Ural
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
11.03.20
Sochi
Orenburg
5
1
FT
07.12.19
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
0
1
FT
24.11.19
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
13.11.19
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
27.10.19
Tekstilshchik
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FT
19.10.19
Torpedo Moskva
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
05.10.19
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
25.09.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Akhmat Grozny
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
21.09.19
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
5
0
FT
Russia : First League
14.09.19
Neftekhimik
Shinnik
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
01.09.19
Ural
Krasnodar
2
4
FT
Russia : First League
25.08.19
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
16.08.19
Orenburg
Sochi
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
10.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
2
1
FT
28.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
20.07.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FT
09.07.19
FK Armavir
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
19.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Chertanovo
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.04.19
Zorkiy
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
24.04.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
0
0
FT
13.04.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
30.03.19
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FT