Demur Samseishvili (D. Samseishvili)
Last matches
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
12.06.18
Meta FC
Tbilisi City
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.11.16
FC Sulori Vani
Merani Martvili
0
1
FT
25.11.16
WIT Georgia
FC Sulori Vani
1
2
FT
13.11.16
FC Sulori Vani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
2
FT
08.11.16
FC Gardabani
FC Sulori Vani
3
1
FT
04.11.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sapovnela Terjola
2
1
FT
23.10.16
FC Sulori Vani
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.10.16
FC Sulori Vani
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
26.09.16
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.09.16
FC Sulori Vani
Guria
3
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.09.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Gardabani
2
1
FT
12.09.16
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Sulori Vani
0
0
FT
08.09.16
FC Sulori Vani
Gagra
3
3
FT
03.09.16
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FT
29.08.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Borjomi
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
23.08.16
FC Sulori Vani
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.08.16
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Sulori Vani
3
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
15.08.16
FC Sulori Vani
Rustavi
1
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
25.05.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
2
0
FT
17.05.16
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
FC Sulori Vani
0
5
FT
11.05.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
8
0
FT
04.05.16
FC Egrisi Senaki
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
30.04.16
FC Khikhani Khulo
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
26.04.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sairme Baghdati
0
0
FT
21.04.16
Bakhmaro
FC Sulori Vani
0
3
FT
15.04.16
FC Zana Abasha
FC Sulori Vani
1
2
FT
10.04.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
1
FT
05.04.16
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
FC Sulori Vani
0
3
FT
30.03.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
2
FT
16.03.16
FC Sulori Vani
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
5
0
FT
11.03.16
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Sulori Vani
0
1
FT
25.11.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Sulori Vani
0
3
FT
19.11.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku II
6
1
FT
10.11.15
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sulori Vani
0
4
FT
04.11.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Egrisi Senaki
2
1
FT
26.10.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
21.10.15
FC Sulori Vani
Bakhmaro
1
1
FT
12.10.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Zana Abasha
4
0
FT
07.10.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sulori Vani
1
5
FT
28.09.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
3
2
FT
22.09.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sulori Vani
0
1
FT
14.09.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Khikhani Khulo
2
2
FT
09.09.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sulori Vani
0
1
FT
03.09.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Imereti Khoni II
5
1
FT
11.06.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Sulori Vani
0
3
FT
01.06.15
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Sulori Vani
0
0
FT
28.05.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Egrisi Senaki
6
1
FT
20.05.15
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
11.05.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sulori Vani
1
5
FT
29.04.15
FC Sulori Vani
Bakhmaro
3
0
FT
22.04.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
17.04.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
6
0
FT
07.04.15
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
FC Sulori Vani
0
2
FT
31.03.15
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
3
1
FT
24.03.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
FC Sulori Vani
0
4
FT
11.03.15
FC Sulori Vani
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.12.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sasco Tbilisi
5
2
FT
28.11.14
Magharoeli Chiatura
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
0
FT
20.11.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
16.11.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Saburtalo
0
0
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
15.11.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
1
3
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
27.10.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
4
1
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
23.10.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
8
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.10.14
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
1
FT
10.10.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
1
FT
06.10.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
5
0
FT
26.09.14
Saburtalo
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
0
FT
21.09.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Samgurali
1
0
FT
11.09.14
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
05.09.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Adeli Batumi
1
0
FT
31.08.14
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
5
FT
25.08.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
4
2
FT
Georgia : Liga 3
10.06.14
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
1
FT
29.05.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
1
FT
22.05.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Dinamo Batumi II
2
3
FT
14.05.14
FC Egrisi Senaki
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
2
1
FT
22.04.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
5
2
FT
01.04.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
4
1
FT
25.03.14
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
4
FT
20.03.14
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
0
FT
23.11.13
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
4
0
FT
18.11.13
FC Shukura Kobuleti II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
3
2
FT
10.11.13
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
0
FT
22.10.13
FC Sairme Baghdati
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
2
FT
16.10.13
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
0
FT
03.10.13
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Kutaisi
3
0
FT
16.09.13
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
4
FT
09.09.13
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
5
0
FT
03.09.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
25.05.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Samtredia
0
4
FT
21.05.13
Samtredia
Samgurali
4
1
FT
08.05.13
Samtredia
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FT
30.04.13
Shukura
Samtredia
2
0
FT
24.04.13
Samtredia
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
19.04.13
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Samtredia
1
2
FT
14.04.13
Samtredia
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FT
10.04.13
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Samtredia
1
1
FT
04.04.13
Samtredia
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
1
FT
29.03.13
Samtredia
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
6
2
FT
20.03.13
Kolkheti Khobi
Samtredia
0
1
FT