Danila Zhemaytis (D. Zhemaytis)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Znamya Truda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
5
1
FT
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
Znamya Truda
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Veles
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.09.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
1
FT
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FT
19.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Znamya Truda
Elektron VN
2
1
FT
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
23.04.23
Znamya Truda
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
16.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
09.04.23
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
0
FT
03.04.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
0
3
FT
30.10.22
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
19.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
15.10.22
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
4
1
FT
08.10.22
Zorkiy
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
22.09.22
Baltika BFU
Yadro St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
0
FT
28.08.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
20.08.22
Baltika BFU
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
24.07.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
16.07.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
05.06.22
Baltika BFU
Znamya Truda
1
3
FT
14.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
10.11.21
Baltika BFU
Zenit II
2
1
FT
04.11.21
Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
19.10.21
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
14.10.21
Baltika BFU
Tver
1
2
FT
10.10.21
Baltika BFU
Chita
1
0
FT
04.10.21
Baltika BFU
Krasava Odintsovo
0
0
FT
15.06.21
Znamya Truda
Murom
4
1
FT
10.06.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
04.06.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
5
0
FT
23.05.21
Znamya Truda
Chita
3
0
FT
11.05.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
06.05.21
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moskva
0
3
FT
29.04.21
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
24.04.21
Znamya Truda
Smolensk
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
12.04.21
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
06.04.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
01.04.21
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
3
1
FT
12.11.20
Znamya Truda
Kolomna
0
2
FT
01.11.20
Znamya Truda
Tver
3
0
FT
25.10.20
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
18.10.20
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
13.10.20
Znamya Truda
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
09.10.20
Znamya Truda
Leningradets
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
11.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
26.08.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
15.08.20
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
0
2
FT
09.08.20
Murom
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT