Csaba Baghy (C. Baghy)
Last matches
Hungary : NB II
19.05.24
Tiszakécske
BVSC
1
1
FT
Europe : Puskás Cup
17.05.24
Puskás Akadémia U17
Genk U17
1
0
FT
Hungary : NB II
12.05.24
MTE 1904
Budafoki MTE
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Gyirmót
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FT
14.04.24
MTE 1904
Honvéd
0
2
FT
07.04.24
Kozármisleny
Kazincbarcika
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
3
2
FT
03.03.24
Kozármisleny
Budafoki MTE
2
0
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
28.02.24
Mezőörs KSE
Vasas
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Hungary : NB II
25.02.24
MTE 1904
Gyirmót
2
2
FT
18.02.24
Tiszakécske
Honvéd
1
1
FT
10.12.23
Siófok
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
3
FT
26.11.23
MTE 1904
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FT
12.11.23
Szombathelyi Haladás
Vasas
3
3
FT
05.11.23
Szeged-Csanád
Budafoki MTE
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FT
22.10.23
Ajka
Kozármisleny
0
3
FT
08.10.23
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Kazincbarcika
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Tiszakécske
Soroksár SC
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Gyirmót
Budafoki MTE
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Tiszakécske
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
1
FT
30.07.23
Kazincbarcika
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FT
Hungary : Play-offs 2/3
28.05.23
Veszprém
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
0
FT
Hungary : NB II
21.05.23
Siófok
Kozármisleny
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Gyirmót
Pécsi MFC
0
0
FT
27.04.23
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Tiszakécske
Kazincbarcika
1
0
FT
12.04.23
Békéscsaba
Csákvári TK
1
2
FT
09.04.23
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szentlőrinc SE
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Pécsi MFC
Siófok
2
2
FT
12.03.23
Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
1
FT
20.02.23
Diósgyőr
Pécsi MFC
3
2
FT
12.02.23
Szeged-Csanád
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
0
FT
05.02.23
Békéscsaba
Gyirmót
1
1
FT
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
01.02.23
MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
0
2
FT
Hungary : NB II
11.12.22
Békéscsaba
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Diósgyőr
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
0
FT
09.11.22
Győri ETO
MTE 1904
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Szentlőrinc SE
Soroksár SC
0
2
FT
30.10.22
Tiszakécske
Gyirmót
0
1
FT
22.10.22
Pécsi MFC
Ajka
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
1
1
FT
05.10.22
Tiszakécske
Szeged-Csanád
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
0
FT
07.08.22
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FT
31.07.22
Kazincbarcika
Dorogi
2
0
FT
22.05.22
Győri ETO
Dorogi
4
0
FT
15.05.22
Szeged-Csanád
Győri ETO
0
1
FT
08.05.22
Vasas
Szentlőrinc SE
4
1
FT
24.04.22
Pécsi MFC
Békéscsaba
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Szentlőrinc SE
Soroksár SC
0
5
FT
06.04.22
Szeged-Csanád
Csákvári TK
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Kecskeméti TE
Győri ETO
3
2
FT
13.03.22
Diósgyőr
Békéscsaba
3
4
FT
09.03.22
Győri ETO
Csákvári TK
4
3
FT
06.03.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Dorogi
0
1
FT
20.02.22
Szentlőrinc SE
Békéscsaba
2
1
FT
13.02.22
Győri ETO
Budaörs
2
2
FT
07.02.22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
2
FT
06.02.22
Ajka
Kecskeméti TE
1
3
FT
30.01.22
Békéscsaba
Dorogi
4
1
FT
05.12.21
Ajka
Csákvári TK
1
1
FT
28.11.21
Pécsi MFC
Dorogi
1
2
FT
24.11.21
III. Kerületi TUE
Győri ETO
0
3
FT
21.11.21
Szolnoki MÁV
Szeged-Csanád
0
2
FT
07.11.21
Dorogi
Siófok
4
1
FT
31.10.21
Csákvári TK
Tiszakécske
0
1
FT
24.10.21
Szeged-Csanád
Vasas
0
0
FT
17.10.21
Kecskeméti TE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
0
FT
03.10.21
III. Kerületi TUE
Csákvári TK
2
2
FT
29.09.21
Siófok
Győri ETO
4
1
FT
26.09.21
Szeged-Csanád
Soroksár SC
2
0
FT
15.09.21
Ajka
Békéscsaba
2
1
FT
29.08.21
Szentlőrinc SE
III. Kerületi TUE
4
1
FT
23.08.21
Szolnoki MÁV
Diósgyőr
2
0
FT
18.08.21
Pécsi MFC
Soroksár SC
1
1
FT
15.08.21
Békéscsaba
Tiszakécske
2
2
FT
08.08.21
Szeged-Csanád
III. Kerületi TUE
3
0
FT
16.05.21
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dorogi
0
1
FT
09.05.21
Békéscsaba
Szolnoki MÁV
3
2
FT
02.05.21
Szeged-Csanád
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3
1
FT
28.04.21
Csákvári TK
Budaörs
0
2
FT
25.04.21
Szolnoki MÁV
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
0
FT
18.04.21
DEAC
Ajka
0
1
FT
07.04.21
Dorogi
Debrecen
2
0
FT
04.04.21
Szentlőrinc SE
Győri ETO
0
0
FT
14.03.21
Ajka
Szolnoki MÁV
2
0
FT
07.03.21
Csákvári TK
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
1
FT
03.03.21
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Budaörs
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Békéscsaba
Dorogi
1
1
FT
21.02.21
Szeged-Csanád
Debrecen
0
5
FT
14.02.21
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
DEAC
2
0
FT
06.02.21
Szolnoki MÁV
Debrecen
2
1
FT
04.11.20
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Ajka
DEAC
3
0
FT
25.10.20
Kazincbarcika
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FT
18.10.20
Szolnoki MÁV
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FT
04.10.20
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FT
23.08.20
Ajka
Szentlőrinc SE
4
0
FT