Carlos Damián De Hoyos (D. De Hoyos)
Last matches
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
08.06.24
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FT
01.06.24
Deportivo Camioneros
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
0
FT
26.05.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Mendoza
1
2
FT
22.05.24
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Juventud Unida Univ.
4
1
FT
19.05.24
Argentino Monte Maíz
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
16.05.24
Gutiérrez Sport Club de Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
2
FT
11.05.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
FT
22.04.24
Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
18.04.24
Deportivo Maipú
Juventud Unida Univ.
PSO
7
8
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
13.04.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
FT
29.03.24
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
24.03.24
Juventud Unida Univ.
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
14.10.23
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
0
1
FT
08.10.23
La Serena
Santiago Morning
0
1
FT
13.09.23
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
2
1
FT
08.09.23
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
2
2
FT
01.09.23
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Santiago Morning
Deportes Iquique
0
3
FT
12.08.23
Santiago Morning
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
0
2
FT
02.08.23
Santiago Morning
San Luis
1
0
FT
29.07.23
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
2
1
FT
23.07.23
Santiago Morning
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
2
FT
16.07.23
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
2
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
22.06.23
Palestino
Santiago Morning
5
4
FT
Chile : Primera B
15.06.23
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Recoleta
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
29.05.23
Santiago Morning
La Serena
0
3
FT
23.05.23
Universidad Concepción
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT
15.05.23
Santiago Morning
Rangers
2
1
FT
09.05.23
Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
30.04.23
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT
17.04.23
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
0
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
08.04.23
San Antonio Unido
Santiago Morning
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
26.03.23
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
14.03.23
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
2
1
FT
05.03.23
Deportivo Antofagasta
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
28.02.23
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
2
1
FT
21.02.23
San Luis
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
14.02.23
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
5
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
08.10.22
Quilmes
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
25.09.22
Deportivo Maipú
Nueva Chicago
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Almagro
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Deportivo Maipú
Alvarado
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Maipú
0
1
FT
27.08.22
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
FT
21.08.22
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
13.08.22
Deportivo Maipú
Temperley
2
1
FT
07.08.22
Flandria
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
0
FT
27.07.22
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipú
2
1
FT
22.07.22
Deportivo Maipú
Villa Dálmine
4
0
FT
17.07.22
Belgrano
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
09.07.22
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Riestra
2
2
FT
03.07.22
Club Atlético Güemes
Deportivo Maipú
2
1
FT
26.06.22
Deportivo Maipú
All Boys
1
1
FT
18.06.22
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
1
1
FT
12.06.22
Deportivo Maipú
San Telmo
2
0
FT
04.06.22
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Maipú
2
2
FT
29.05.22
Deportivo Maipú
San Martín San Juan
2
2
FT
20.05.22
Atlanta
Deportivo Maipú
0
0
FT
17.05.22
Deportivo Maipú
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Deportivo Maipú
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
17.04.22
Deportivo Maipú
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Deportivo Maipú
Defensores de Belgrano
3
1
FT
29.03.22
San Martín Tucumán
Deportivo Maipú
1
0
FT
13.03.22
Deportivo Maipú
Instituto
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
07.11.21
Central Norte
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
FT
17.10.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Circulo Deportivo
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FT
03.10.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Cipolletti
1
1
FT
29.09.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
FT
10.09.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
0
0
FT
03.09.21
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sol de Mayo
0
0
FT
25.08.21
Huracán Las Heras
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
1
FT
21.08.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Ciudad de Bolívar
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
08.08.21
Sansinena
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
01.08.21
Sportivo Desamparados
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
4
FT
25.07.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre
1
0
FT
17.07.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Unida Univ.
1
0
FT
11.07.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Circulo Deportivo
2
0
FT
07.07.21
Cipolletti
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
1
FT
03.07.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Independiente Chivilcoy
1
1
FT
27.06.21
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
4
FT
19.06.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Sportivo Peñarol
0
0
FT
07.06.21
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
FT
10.01.21
Juventud Unida Univ.
Olimpo
2
0
FT
03.01.21
Sansinena
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
2
FT
20.12.20
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
0
1
FT
13.12.20
Deportivo Maipú
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
1
FT
09.12.20
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
FT
14.03.20
Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre
0
0
FT