Bünyamin Aksoy (B. Aksoy)
Last matches
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.05.14
1922 Konyaspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
27.04.14
Sarıyer
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
20.04.14
İnegölspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
13.04.14
Sarıyer
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
06.04.14
Turgutluspor
Sarıyer
3
1
FT
29.03.14
Sarıyer
Pendikspor
0
2
FT
22.03.14
Göztepe
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
16.03.14
Sarıyer
Kırklarelispor
3
3
FT
09.03.14
Aydınspor 1923
Sarıyer
2
1
FT
02.03.14
Sarıyer
Tokatspor
2
2
FT
26.02.14
Gümüşhanespor
Sarıyer
4
1
FT
23.02.14
Sarıyer
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
0
FT
16.02.14
Sarıyer
Giresunspor
1
2
FT
09.02.14
Kartal Spor Külübü
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
02.02.14
Sarıyer
Çankırı Spor AŞ
2
0
FT
26.01.14
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
15.12.13
Sarıyer
1922 Konyaspor
2
0
FT
08.12.13
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
0
0
FT
30.11.13
Sarıyer
İnegölspor
2
1
FT
22.11.13
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
3
3
FT
17.11.13
Sarıyer
Turgutluspor
1
1
FT
10.11.13
Pendikspor
Sarıyer
2
1
FT
03.11.13
Sarıyer
Göztepe
0
0
FT
27.10.13
Kırklarelispor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
20.10.13
Sarıyer
Aydınspor 1923
1
1
FT
13.10.13
Tokatspor
Sarıyer
0
2
FT
06.10.13
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
29.09.13
Giresunspor
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
25.09.13
Sarıyer
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.09.13
Sarıyer
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
1
FT
15.09.13
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Sarıyer
0
0
FT
12.05.13
Giresunspor
Sarıyer
3
1
FT
05.05.13
Sarıyer
Sakaryaspor
0
1
FT
28.04.13
Kahramanmaraşspor
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
21.04.13
Sarıyer
Pendikspor
1
0
FT
14.04.13
Nazilli Belediyespor
Sarıyer
5
1
FT
07.04.13
Sarıyer
Hatayspor
2
0
FT
03.04.13
Bandırmaspor
Sarıyer
0
0
FT
31.03.13
Sarıyer
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
2
3
FT
23.03.13
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
2
FT
17.03.13
Sarıyer
Fethiyespor
2
0
FT
10.03.13
Turgutluspor
Sarıyer
4
0
FT
03.03.13
Sarıyer
Tepecikspor
1
2
FT
24.02.13
Çankırı Spor AŞ
Sarıyer
3
0
FT
17.02.13
Sarıyer
Ünye Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
10.02.13
Başkent Gözgözler
Sarıyer
1
1
FT
03.02.13
Sarıyer
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.09.12
1461 Trabzon
Adanaspor
2
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
01.05.10
Oberneuland
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
FT
23.04.10
Tennis Borussia
Oberneuland
2
3
FT
17.04.10
Lübeck
Oberneuland
1
0
FT
07.04.10
Oberneuland
Hannover 96 II
1
3
FT
04.04.10
Chemnitzer FC
Oberneuland
4
1
FT
31.03.10
Oberneuland
Goslarer SC 08
2
1
FT
28.03.10
Oberneuland
Hertha BSC II
1
1
FT
20.03.10
St. Pauli II
Oberneuland
4
4
FT
17.03.10
Babelsberg
Oberneuland
0
0
FT
07.03.10
Hallescher FC
Oberneuland
2
1
FT
18.12.09
Plauen
Oberneuland
1
0
FT
13.12.09
Oberneuland
Hansa Rostock II
2
2
FT
06.12.09
Oberneuland
Türkiyemspor
3
1
FT
29.11.09
Hamburger SV II
Oberneuland
2
0
FT
22.11.09
Oberneuland
Magdeburg
1
0
FT
24.10.09
Oberneuland
Lübeck
0
2
FT
17.10.09
VfL Wolfsburg II
Oberneuland
1
0
FT
19.09.09
Oberneuland
St. Pauli II
0
2
FT
11.09.09
Goslarer SC 08
Oberneuland
1
2
FT
05.09.09
Oberneuland
Hallescher FC
1
0
FT
02.09.09
Hannover 96 II
Oberneuland
5
0
FT
08.08.09
Hansa Rostock II
Oberneuland
3
2
FT
30.04.09
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wormatia Worms
2
1
FT
18.04.09
Borussia M'gladbach II
Eintracht Trier
1
4
FT