Bruno Ricardo Rocha da Luz (Bruno)
Last matches
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
17.10.21
Vitória Setúbal
Vizela
0
2
FT
Portugal : Liga 3
21.08.21
União de Leiria
Vitória Setúbal
2
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
30.05.21
Torreense
Vitória Setúbal
2
0
FT
21.02.21
Pinhalnovense
Vitória Setúbal
1
4
FT
14.02.21
Vitória Setúbal
Olhanense
2
2
FT
17.01.21
Vitória Setúbal
Moura Atlético Clube
2
1
FT
10.01.21
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Vitória Setúbal
1
5
FT
03.01.21
Vitória Setúbal
Louletano
2
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
08.03.20
Slavoj Trebišov
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
17.08.19
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
0
2
FT
Poland : II Liga
18.05.19
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
5
2
FT
04.05.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Radomiak Radom
1
1
FT
28.04.19
Radomiak Radom
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FT
06.04.19
Radomiak Radom
ROW Rybnik
0
0
FT
31.03.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FT
23.03.19
Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FT
09.03.19
Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FT
02.03.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FT
24.11.18
Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom
2
2
FT
17.11.18
Radomiak Radom
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
10.11.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FT
04.11.18
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Łęczna
5
1
FT
31.10.18
Błękitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom
0
6
FT
27.10.18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Radomiak Radom
0
2
FT
20.10.18
Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Siedlce
3
2
FT
06.10.18
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź
0
1
FT
30.09.18
Elana Toruń
Radomiak Radom
2
1
FT
Poland : Cup
26.09.18
Polonia Środa
Radomiak Radom
4
3
FT
Poland : II Liga
22.09.18
Radomiak Radom
Resovia Rzeszów
5
0
FT
08.09.18
Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo
3
0
FT
01.09.18
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FT
26.08.18
Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków
4
0
FT
22.08.18
Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FT
18.08.18
Radomiak Radom
Olimpia Elbląg
5
0
FT
11.08.18
Olimpia Grudziądz
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FT
04.08.18
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.05.18
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Luceafărul Oradea
1
4
FT
20.05.18
Luceafărul Oradea
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FT
12.05.18
Luceafărul Oradea
UTA Arad
3
2
FT
29.04.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
FT
25.04.18
Afumaţi
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Luceafărul Oradea
CS Baloteşti
4
1
FT
06.04.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Mioveni
0
1
FT
31.03.18
Academica Clinceni
Luceafărul Oradea
1
2
FT
28.03.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea
1
1
FT
24.03.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Metaloglobus
2
0
FT
18.03.18
Chindia Târgovişte
Luceafărul Oradea
2
1
FT
10.03.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Argeș
3
2
FT
09.12.17
Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea
4
4
FT
02.12.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
0
3
FT
25.11.17
Foresta Suceava
Luceafărul Oradea
3
0
FT
18.11.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
1
FT
12.11.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea
2
0
FT
08.11.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.08.17
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
07.11.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
01.11.16
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
21.10.16
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
29.09.16
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
0
FT
26.09.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FT
29.08.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FT
22.08.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Ironi Nesher
1
1
FT
Israel : Play-offs 2/3
31.05.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Kafr Qasim
2
1
FT
27.05.16
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
20.05.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Afula
1
4
FT
13.05.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
4
2
FT
09.05.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FT
02.05.16
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
2
FT
25.04.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
3
FT
17.04.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
08.04.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
01.04.16
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
3
FT
14.03.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
04.03.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
29.02.16
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FT
19.02.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FT
08.02.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Ashdod
0
1
FT
02.02.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
29.01.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FT
22.01.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
4
FT
15.01.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
01.01.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FT
28.12.15
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
4
1
FT
18.12.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
11.12.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
2
FT
04.12.15
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
30.11.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
1
FT
20.11.15
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
16.11.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3
1
FT
06.11.15
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FT
02.11.15
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
1
FT
26.10.15
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
16.10.15
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
4
0
FT
12.10.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
1
FT
05.10.15
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
25.09.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
21.09.15
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FT
31.08.15
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
FT
24.08.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FT