Berat Binbir (B. Binbir)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
27.04.24
Orduspor 1967
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
3
1
FT
03.04.24
Altındağ Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FT
09.03.24
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
2
FT
11.02.24
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FT
21.01.24
Karşıyaka
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Osmaniyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
2
FT
19.11.23
Batman Petrolspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
01.11.23
Fethiyespor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.10.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
3
FT
07.10.23
Akhisarspor
Silivrispor
0
3
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.09.23
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
İstanbul Sinopspor
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
16.09.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Kestelspor
1
1
FT
12.04.23
Ağrı 1970
Eskişehirspor
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Bayrampaşaspor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FT
04.03.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Kepez Belediyespor
1
3
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
25.12.22
Gölcükspor
Sancaktepe FK
0
0
FT
18.12.22
Görükle İpekspor
Uzunköprüspor
3
0
FT
11.12.22
Gazi Mahallesi
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FT
04.12.22
Budaklar Gençlikspor
Salihli Belediyespor
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Uzunköprüspor
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Konya Ereğlispor
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
Sandıklıspor
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
2
FT
02.10.22
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
Anadolu Üniversitesi
2
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
13.09.22
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Bartınspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
27.03.22
Kilimli Belediyespor
Devrek Belediyespor
0
1
FT
20.03.22
Yalova Kadıköy
Burhaniye Belediyespor
1
2
FT
06.03.22
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Serdivanspor
1
0
FT
20.02.22
Gölcükspor
Irmakspor
5
1
FT
19.12.21
Değirmenderespor
Cevizli Anadoluspor
4
1
FT
05.12.21
Başiskele Doğantepespor
Arslanbey Gençlerbirliği
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Sivaslı Belediyespor
Çiğli Belediyespor
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Karamürselspor
Gölcükspor
1
1
FT
16.06.21
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Karaman Belediyespor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
4
0
FT
02.02.20
Karamürselspor
Bozcaadaspor
2
0
FT
08.12.19
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Bigaspor
0
0
FT
17.11.19
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Bartınspor
4
1
FT
27.10.19
Yalovaspor
Beşyüzevlerspor
1
0
FT
13.10.19
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Gerede 1970 FK
3
2
FT
22.09.19
Bozcaadaspor
Lüleburgazspor
1
0
FT