Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (B. Junge-Abiol)
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
18.05.24
Würzburger Kickers
Vilzing
4
0
FT
11.05.24
Schalding-Heining
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FT
30.04.24
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
3
0
FT
27.04.24
Nürnberg II
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FT
19.04.24
Würzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt
3
0
FT
16.04.24
Greuther Fürth II
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FT
13.04.24
Würzburger Kickers
Türkgücü München
4
0
FT
06.04.24
Wacker Burghausen
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
02.04.24
Aubstadt
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Bamberg
4
0
FT
15.03.24
Würzburger Kickers
Buchbach
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FT
02.03.24
Würzburger Kickers
Ansbach
4
0
FT
17.11.23
Würzburger Kickers
Illertissen
2
0
FT
10.11.23
Bayern München II
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Würzburger Kickers
Augsburg II
6
2
FT
27.10.23
Memmingen
Würzburger Kickers
0
5
FT
07.10.23
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg II
3
1
FT
03.10.23
Schweinfurt
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FT
28.09.23
Türkgücü München
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Eintracht Bamberg
Würzburger Kickers
1
5
FT
09.09.23
Würzburger Kickers
Greuther Fürth II
2
1
FT
01.09.23
Buchbach
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
29.08.23
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FT
25.08.23
Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
18.08.23
Würzburger Kickers
Aubstadt
1
1
FT
09.08.23
Illertissen
Würzburger Kickers
2
3
FT
05.08.23
Würzburger Kickers
Bayern München II
2
0
FT
28.07.23
Augsburg II
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FT
21.07.23
Würzburger Kickers
Memmingen
0
0
FT
15.04.23
Augsburg II
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FT
10.04.23
Würzburger Kickers
Illertissen
1
1
FT
01.04.23
Buchbach
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
FT
25.03.23
Würzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt
3
1
FT
18.03.23
Unterhaching
Würzburger Kickers
3
0
FT
11.03.23
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Vilzing
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
FT
24.02.23
Würzburger Kickers
Türkgücü München
1
1
FT
26.11.22
Würzburger Kickers
Eichstätt
3
1
FT
19.11.22
Pipinsried
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
FT
12.11.22
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg II
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Hankofen-Hailing
Würzburger Kickers
1
5
FT
29.10.22
Würzburger Kickers
Rain / Lech
2
1
FT
22.10.22
Aubstadt
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FT
15.10.22
Würzburger Kickers
Greuther Fürth II
3
0
FT
09.10.22
Bayern München II
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FT
03.10.22
Würzburger Kickers
Wacker Burghausen
3
1
FT
30.09.22
Heimstetten
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
FT
24.09.22
Würzburger Kickers
Augsburg II
6
3
FT
16.09.22
Illertissen
Würzburger Kickers
0
6
FT
10.09.22
Würzburger Kickers
Buchbach
7
1
FT
02.09.22
Schweinfurt
Würzburger Kickers
2
5
FT
26.08.22
Würzburger Kickers
Unterhaching
0
1
FT
23.08.22
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FT
19.08.22
Würzburger Kickers
Vilzing
2
1
FT
13.08.22
Türkgücü München
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
FT
06.08.22
Würzburger Kickers
Ansbach
7
1
FT
02.08.22
Eichstätt
Würzburger Kickers
2
3
FT
29.07.22
Würzburger Kickers
Pipinsried
6
0
FT
24.07.22
Nürnberg II
Würzburger Kickers
2
0
FT
15.07.22
Würzburger Kickers
Hankofen-Hailing
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Tennis Borussia
Auerbach
3
0
FT
07.05.22
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tennis Borussia
2
1
FT
14.04.22
Tennis Borussia
Luckenwalde
0
0
FT
06.04.22
Tennis Borussia
Hertha BSC II
0
4
FT
02.04.22
Lichtenberg
Tennis Borussia
0
0
FT
30.03.22
Energie Cottbus
Tennis Borussia
2
2
FT
23.03.22
Tennis Borussia
Eilenburg
5
0
FT
18.03.22
Tennis Borussia
Babelsberg
0
0
FT
11.03.22
Tasmania Berlin
Tennis Borussia
3
4
FT
05.03.22
Tennis Borussia
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
3
FT
27.02.22
Germania Halberstadt
Tennis Borussia
0
2
FT
23.02.22
Tennis Borussia
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
0
FT
17.12.21
Tennis Borussia
BAK '07
1
2
FT
05.12.21
Tennis Borussia
Chemnitzer FC
1
2
FT
28.11.21
Auerbach
Tennis Borussia
0
4
FT
21.11.21
Tennis Borussia
Carl Zeiss Jena
4
1
FT
03.11.21
Tennis Borussia
Tasmania Berlin
0
0
FT
31.10.21
Tennis Borussia
BFC Dynamo
0
1
FT
27.10.21
Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FT
22.10.21
Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Tennis Borussia
Chemie Leipzig
0
1
FT
13.10.21
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia
3
1
FT
06.10.21
Tennis Borussia
Energie Cottbus
2
2
FT
03.10.21
Hertha BSC II
Tennis Borussia
0
1
FT
25.09.21
Tennis Borussia
Lichtenberg
3
2
FT
22.09.21
Lokomotive Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
4
0
FT
17.09.21
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia
4
2
FT
14.09.21
Tennis Borussia
Altglienicke
1
1
FT
22.08.21
Eilenburg
Tennis Borussia
0
2
FT
31.07.21
BAK '07
Tennis Borussia
2
0
FT
27.07.21
Tennis Borussia
Union Fürstenwalde
3
1
FT
23.07.21
Chemnitzer FC
Tennis Borussia
3
1
FT
01.11.20
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
2
2
FT
28.10.20
Germania Halberstadt
Chemie Leipzig
2
1
FT
24.10.20
Auerbach
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FT
18.10.20
Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin
1
2
FT
04.10.20
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FT
26.09.20
Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
0
0
FT
23.09.20
Tennis Borussia
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FT