Ben Grabli (B. Grabli)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
29.06.20
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
22.06.20
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula
4
5
FT
18.06.20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FT
15.06.20
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
1
FT
11.06.20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FT
04.06.20
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
01.06.20
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
06.03.20
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FT
28.02.20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FT
21.02.20
Hapoel Ashkelon
Kafr Qasim
0
0
FT
18.02.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
14.02.20
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
2
FT
10.02.20
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
3
FT
06.12.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
2
FT
29.11.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
0
FT
08.11.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
04.11.19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
0
FT
25.10.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
4
FT
18.10.19
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
FT
10.10.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Kafr Qasim
1
5
FT
24.04.19
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
0
FT
12.04.19
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
2
0
FT
05.04.19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Iksal
1
1
FT
29.03.19
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
2
2
FT
22.03.19
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
15.03.19
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Iksal
2
2
FT
15.02.19
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
2
0
FT
11.02.19
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.12.18
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
2
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
14.12.18
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
1
FT
07.12.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FT
30.11.18
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FT
12.11.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Iksal
0
0
FT
05.11.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
FT
28.09.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FT
21.09.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FT
12.09.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
3
FT
30.08.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FT
27.08.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
14.05.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
04.05.18
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
4
FT
27.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FT
24.04.18
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
1
FT
20.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
13.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
05.04.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
29.03.18
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FT
19.03.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
3
1
FT
13.03.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
2
FT
09.03.18
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
FT
02.03.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FT
23.02.18
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FT
16.02.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FT
09.02.18
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FT
02.02.18
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
23.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
0
3
FT
16.12.17
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
10.12.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
02.12.17
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalem
1
3
FT
25.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
18.11.17
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
04.11.17
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
0
FT
29.10.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
5
2
FT
21.10.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
14.10.17
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
23.09.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
16.09.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
21.04.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
6
3
FT
14.04.17
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FT
07.04.17
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
10.03.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
2
FT
07.03.17
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
4
FT
03.03.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Nesher
0
0
FT
24.02.17
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
13.02.17
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
03.02.17
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
0
FT
27.01.17
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
23.01.17
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
07.11.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Sakhnin
2
1
FT
29.10.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FT
22.10.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FT
01.10.16
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
24.09.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ashdod
1
0
FT
17.09.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
13.09.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Haifa
2
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
29.08.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
21.08.16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
06.08.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
03.08.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
09.04.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
02.04.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
19.03.16
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
05.03.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.03.16
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
4
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
22.02.16
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
13.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
09.02.16
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
06.02.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
30.01.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT