Batuhan Kolak (B. Kolak)
Last matches
Turkey : 3. Lig
20.05.24
Aliağa FAŞ
52 Orduspor
PSO
1
3
1
0
FT
02.05.24
Silivrispor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
28.04.24
Menemenspor
Belediye Derincespor
7
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
07.04.24
Bandırmaspor
Manisa FK
1
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
03.04.24
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
0
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
17.03.24
Giresunspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
6
FT
09.03.24
Eyüpspor
Çorum FK
0
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
10.02.24
Fatih Karagümrük
Pendikspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
04.02.24
Tuzlaspor
Manisa FK
2
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
27.01.24
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
22.01.24
Göztepe
Ümraniyespor
4
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
16.01.24
Besiktas
Eyüpspor
4
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
13.01.24
Bandırmaspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
24.12.23
Somaspor
Karaman Belediyespor
5
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
09.12.23
Antalyaspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
06.12.23
Altay
Kırklarelispor
2
3
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.11.23
Sakaryaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
19.11.23
Amed
Fethiyespor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
31.10.23
Hatayspor
Sarıyer
2
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
28.10.23
Kırklarelispor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3
0
FT
01.10.23
Iğdır FK
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
16.09.23
BB Erzurumspor
Altay
4
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
10.09.23
Adıyaman
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
26.05.23
Efeler 09 Spor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
0
FT
07.05.23
52 Orduspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Ergene Velimeşespor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
07.04.23
Tuzlaspor
Denizlispor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.03.23
Bursaspor
Bayburt ÖİS
3
1
FT
25.03.23
Düzcespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Çorum FK
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FT
15.03.23
Ankaraspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
FT
04.02.23
İskenderunspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
28.01.23
Altınordu
Boluspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
22.01.23
24 Erzincanspor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
13.01.23
Denizlispor
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
13.12.22
Galatasaray
Lazio
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
11.12.22
Adıyaman
Pazarspor
4
0
FT
20.11.22
Kastamonuspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
10.11.22
İstanbulspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.10.22
Pazarspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.10.22
Bodrumspor
Bandırmaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
15.10.22
Esenler Erokspor
Çorum FK
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
09.10.22
Denizlispor
Pendikspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
25.09.22
Zonguldak Kömürspor
İskenderunspor
2
1
FT
10.09.22
Somaspor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Ankara Demirspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
21.08.22
Yeni Malatyaspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
17.08.22
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Reserves
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü Reserves
1
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
23.04.22
Gençlerbirliği
Bandırmaspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
13.04.22
Çarşambaspor
Altındağ Spor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
10.04.22
Bursaspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
03.04.22
Uşak Spor
Ankara Demirspor
0
2
FT
World : Friendlies
27.03.22
Zambia
Benin
1
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
20.03.22
Nazilli Belediyespor
Akhisarspor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
05.03.22
Mardin 1969
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
1
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
02.03.22
Antalyaspor U19
Beşiktaş U19
3
4
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.02.22
Niğde Anadolu
Adıyaman
0
3
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
06.02.22
Alanyaspor U19
Galatasaray U19
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
30.01.22
Somaspor
Diyarbekirspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
15.01.22
Denizlispor
Manisa FK
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
25.12.21
Ankara Demirspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
11.12.21
İstanbulspor
Eyüpspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
21.11.21
Kahramanmaraşspor
Adıyaman
0
4
FT
Turkey : Cup
27.10.21
Eskişehirspor
Iğdır FK
0
2
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
10.10.21
Çorum FK
Sivas Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
29.09.21
Bergama Belediyespor
Sancaktepe FK
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
16.09.21
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Boluspor
0
3
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
05.09.21
Bodrumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
07.07.21
Aliağa FAŞ
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
16.06.21
Antalyaspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
4
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
07.05.21
Boluspor
Eskişehirspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.05.21
Yalovaspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
15.04.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
3
3
FT
07.04.21
Niğde Anadolu
Sancaktepe FK
2
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
31.03.21
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Yomraspor
3
2
FT
17.03.21
Erbaaspor
Gölcükspor
1
0
FT
03.03.21
Tepecikspor
Ceyhanspor
4
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
24.02.21
24 Erzincanspor
Uşak Spor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
11.02.21
Çarşambaspor
Yalovaspor
1
2
FT
10.01.21
Kozan Spor FK
Muğlaspor
3
1
FT
24.12.20
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
09.12.20
Niğde Anadolu
Amed
0
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
03.12.20
Düzcespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
24.11.20
Gençlerbirliği
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
14.11.20
İnegölspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
01.11.20
Ceyhanspor
Tepecikspor
0
0
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
28.10.20
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Başkent Gözgözler
4
0
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.03.20
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Çubukspor
2
1
FT
23.02.20
Pozantı Belediyespor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
2
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit A Ligi
15.02.20
Alanyaspor U19
Altınordu U19
2
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
09.02.20
Mersin 33 FK
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FT
02.02.20
Yatağanspor
Karaman Belediyespor
0
3
FT
25.01.20
Bölmespor
Bigadiç Belediyespor
1
2
FT
19.01.20
Bergama Belediyespor
Sökespor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
15.12.19
1877 Alemdağspor
Turgutluspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
08.12.19
Yeşilovaspor
Salihli Belediyespor
3
1
FT
Turkey : 3. Lig
30.11.19
Altındağ Spor
Modafen
1
4
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
24.11.19
Ceyhanspor
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
5
0
FT
17.11.19
Sökespor
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
1
3
FT