Axel Wallenborg (A. Wallenborg)
Last matches
Sweden : Ettan
26.05.24
Stocksund
AFC Eskilstuna
2
3
FT
18.05.24
IF Karlstad
Stocksund
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Stocksund
Piteå
4
1
FT
09.05.24
Umeå FC
Stocksund
4
2
FT
03.05.24
Stocksund
Täby
2
2
FT
27.04.24
United Nordic
Stocksund
4
1
FT
19.04.24
Stocksund
Vasalund
0
0
FT
14.04.24
FBK Karlstad
Stocksund
4
2
FT
06.04.24
Stockholm Inter
Stocksund
3
0
FT
30.03.24
Stocksund
Friska Viljor
6
0
FT
12.11.23
IF Karlstad
Stocksund
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Motala
IF Karlstad
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Dalkurd
IF Karlstad
1
2
FT
22.10.23
IF Karlstad
Boden
1
0
FT
14.10.23
United Nordic
IF Karlstad
3
1
FT
07.10.23
IF Karlstad
Stockholm Inter
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Täby
IF Karlstad
1
0
FT
23.09.23
IF Karlstad
Sollentuna
3
2
FT
16.09.23
IF Karlstad
Umeå FC
2
2
FT
10.09.23
Sandviken
IF Karlstad
6
0
FT
03.09.23
IF Karlstad
Piteå
1
2
FT
26.08.23
Örebro Syrianska
IF Karlstad
0
3
FT
19.08.23
IF Karlstad
Vasalund
1
2
FT
12.08.23
Hammarby Talang
IF Karlstad
1
1
FT
05.08.23
IF Karlstad
Sylvia
4
1
FT
29.07.23
Piteå
IF Karlstad
1
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
24.07.22
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
5
2
FT
19.07.22
Örgryte
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
23.06.22
Gefle
Haninge
3
2
FT
19.06.22
Haninge
Team Thoren
2
0
FT
12.06.22
Haninge
Umeå FC
1
2
FT
04.06.22
Sollentuna
Haninge
2
1
FT
29.05.22
Haninge
Forward
1
2
FT
25.05.22
Hammarby Talang
Haninge
2
2
FT
21.05.22
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
1
2
FT
15.05.22
Haninge
Vasalund
1
4
FT
09.05.22
Stockholm Inter
Haninge
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Haninge
Sandviken
0
3
FT
24.04.22
Sylvia
Haninge
0
0
FT
18.04.22
Haninge
Motala
3
0
FT
10.04.22
Piteå
Haninge
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Haninge
IF Karlstad
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Haninge
Dalkurd
2
2
FT
06.11.21
Haninge
Assyriska
3
1
FT
24.10.21
Haninge
Umeå FC
2
3
FT
16.10.21
Sandviken
Haninge
2
2
FT
09.10.21
Hudiksvall
Haninge
0
0
FT
02.10.21
Haninge
Gefle
1
2
FT
26.09.21
Täby
Haninge
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Haninge
Sylvia
3
1
FT
11.09.21
Haninge
IF Karlstad
2
0
FT
05.09.21
Piteå
Haninge
1
0
FT
28.08.21
Haninge
Hammarby Talang
0
3
FT
21.08.21
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
0
2
FT
14.08.21
Haninge
Brommapojkarna
1
2
FT
Sweden : Play-offs 2/3
13.12.20
Trelleborg
Brommapojkarna
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
09.12.20
Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg
1
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
29.11.20
Vasalund
Brommapojkarna
1
3
FT
21.11.20
Brommapojkarna
Nyköping
7
1
FT
15.11.20
Team Thoren
Brommapojkarna
0
1
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
11.11.20
Brommapojkarna
Sirius
1
3
FT
Sweden : Ettan
07.11.20
Brommapojkarna
Haninge
4
0
FT
01.11.20
Brommapojkarna
Täby
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Berga
Brommapojkarna
1
4
FT
17.10.20
Brommapojkarna
IK Frej
4
1
FT
11.10.20
Sylvia
Brommapojkarna
0
0
FT
07.10.20
Brommapojkarna
Örebro Syrianska
2
2
FT
03.10.20
IF Karlstad
Brommapojkarna
2
2
FT
19.09.20
Brommapojkarna
IFK Luleå
5
1
FT
13.09.20
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
0
4
FT
02.09.20
Brommapojkarna
Berga
5
0
FT
29.08.20
IFK Luleå
Brommapojkarna
0
0
FT
23.08.20
Nyköping
Brommapojkarna
1
2
FT
16.08.20
Brommapojkarna
Karlslund
4
0
FT
12.08.20
Brommapojkarna
IF Karlstad
0
1
FT
08.08.20
Täby
Brommapojkarna
0
1
FT
19.07.20
Brommapojkarna
Gefle
1
0
FT
15.07.20
Brommapojkarna
Sylvia
0
0
FT
10.07.20
Haninge
Brommapojkarna
2
0
FT
06.07.20
Brommapojkarna
Vasalund
2
1
FT
01.07.20
Örebro Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
0
1
FT
22.06.20
Sollentuna
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
17.06.20
Brommapojkarna
Sandviken
3
1
FT
14.06.20
IK Frej
Brommapojkarna
0
1
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
08.03.20
Varberg
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Brommapojkarna
Hammarby
0
2
FT
24.02.20
GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna
2
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
22.09.19
Mjällby
Brommapojkarna
0
2
FT
01.09.19
Brommapojkarna
Syrianska
1
1
FT
25.08.19
GAIS
Brommapojkarna
2
0
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
21.08.19
Gottne
Brommapojkarna
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
Sweden : Superettan
23.06.19
Brommapojkarna
Örgryte
0
0
FT
15.06.19
Öster
Brommapojkarna
2
2
FT
30.03.19
Brommapojkarna
Västerås SK
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
23.10.17
Sweden U17
Poland U17
1
1
FT
20.10.17
Sweden U17
San Marino Under 17
9
0
FT
17.10.17
Cyprus Under 17
Sweden U17
1
1
FT