Avishay Cohen (A. Cohen)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.01.22
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
21.01.22
Bnei Yehuda
Kafr Qasim
0
2
FT
17.01.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
11.01.22
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Sha'arayim
2
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
28.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
24.12.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
18.12.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
07.12.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
03.12.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FT
29.11.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
08.11.21
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FT
01.11.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.10.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
5
0
FT
11.10.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
01.10.21
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda
3
2
FT
19.09.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
4
FT
13.09.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FT
02.09.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FT
26.08.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
08.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
25.04.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
2
3
FT
19.04.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
10.04.21
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
04.04.21
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FT
20.03.21
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
14.03.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
11.03.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
06.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
02.03.21
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
27.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
24.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
20.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
PSO
4
5
3
3
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
15.02.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
01.02.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FT
27.01.21
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
4
0
FT
24.01.21
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FT
07.01.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
03.01.21
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
27.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
FT
22.12.20
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
19.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
12.12.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
3
FT
05.12.20
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FT
24.11.20
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
1
0
FT
21.09.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
29.08.20
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
16.08.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
11.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
1
5
FT
08.08.20
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
01.07.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
4
FT
28.06.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
24.06.20
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
21.06.20
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
3
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
10.06.20
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
06.06.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
5
0
FT
01.06.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
03.03.20
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
29.02.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
15.02.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
05.02.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FT
02.02.20
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FT
27.01.20
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
1
3
FT
20.01.20
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
15.01.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Afula
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
12.01.20
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
06.01.20
Bnei Yehuda
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
2
FT
29.12.19
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
24.12.19
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FT
Israel : State Cup
19.12.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
14.12.19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
07.12.19
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
03.12.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
30.11.19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FT
10.11.19
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
2
0
FT
02.11.19
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
27.10.19
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
21.10.19
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
28.09.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
21.09.19
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FT
01.09.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
29.08.19
Bnei Yehuda
Malmö
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.08.19
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.08.19
Malmö
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
15.08.19
Bnei Yehuda
Neftchi Baku
2
1
FT
08.08.19
Neftchi Baku
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
Israel : Super Cup
20.07.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
25.05.19
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Hadera
1
2
FT